2015 NPC Southern USA Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Brennan Atkins
Heavyweight
1. Brennan Atkins
2. Eric Diffenderfer
3. Christopher Hobbs

Middleweight
1. Sharod Gilyard

FIGURE

Masters Overall Winner
Neyda Moyet
Overall Winner
Lauren Viola
Class A
1. Roxane Pagliaroli

Class B
1. Lauren Viola
2. Neyda Moyet
3. Valerie Banning
4. Stephanie Desantis

Class C
1. Amy Powell
2. Crystal Thomas

Class D
1. Ashley Biernacki
2. Stephanie Noriega
3. Heather Foskey

Novice
1. Heather Foskey

Masters Over 30
1. Stephanie Noriega
2. Crystal Thomas
3. Valerie Banning
4. Amy Powell
5. Ashley Biernacki

Masters Over 40
1. Neyda Moyet
2. Amy Powell
3. Roxane Pagliaroli
4. Heather Foskey

Masters Over 50
1. Roxane Pagliaroli

BIKINI

Masters Overall Winner
Idianette Ortiz
Novice Overall Winner
Idianette Ortiz
Overall Winner
Idianette Ortiz
Class A
1. Lauren Triani
2. Mariela Melendez
3. Melissa Gilyard
4. Julie Liporace
5. Kristina Martinez
6. Fabiana Xavier
7. An Van Au
8. Lauren Weissing
9. Sandra Fay
10. Jennifer Garcia

Class B
1. Marlisse Lopez
2. Karen Diaz
3. Amanda Costaregni
4. Andressa Ribeiro
5. Cimara Schmidt
6. Chyla Almero
7. Lauren Miller

Class C
1. Vanessa Quiroz
2. Patricia Mata

Class D
1. Idianette Ortiz
2. Alzira Rodriguez
3. Maria Matlack

Novice Class A
1. Julie Liporace
2. Kristina Martinez
3. Veronica Betancourt
4. Lauren Weissing
5. Sandra Fay

Novice Class B
1. Idianette Ortiz
2. Marlisse Lopez
3. Karen Diaz
4. Patricia Mata
5. Amanda Costaregni
6. Andressa Ribeiro
7. Cimara Schmidt
8. Torraine Sarro
9. Chyla Almero
10. Maria Matlack
11. Julianna Bonarrigo
12. Tenika Rodgers

Masters Over 30 Class A
1. Melissa Gilyard
2. An Van Au
3. Ella Kapul-Jenkins
4. Kristina Martinez

Masters Over 30 Class B
1. Idianette Ortiz
2. Marlisse Lopez
3. Luisana Gandica
4. Patricia Mata
5. Cimara Schmidt
6. Lauren Miller

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Ella Kapul-Jenkins
2. Shelly Woods
3. Torraine Sarro

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Luisana Gandica
2. Lucia Owens

Masters Over 50
1. Torraine Sarro

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Michael Taylor
Class A
1. Sly Gora
2. Xavier Kelly
3. George Blackwell
4. Roberto Portales
5. Marvin Short
6. Brandon Smith
7. Searg Davidian

Class B
1. Michael Taylor
2. Marcos Felix
3. Jamie Swegheimer
4. Donald Sharpe
5. Leo Mackesy
6. Jose Deleon
7. Kristopher Saliva

Novice
1. Sly Gora
2. George Blackwell
3. Fabio Kawanami
4. Brandon Chrisan
5. Roberto Portales
6. Searg Davidian
7. Jose Deleon
8. Arturo Sandoval

Teen
1. Brandon Chrisan

Masters
1. Ryan King
2. Rick Kushner
3. Kevin Sanchez

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Kelly Diffenderfer