2015 NPC Tim Gardner Extravaganza

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Aaron Reed

Heavyweight
1. Marijan Lipsinic
2. Alejandro Guerrero
3. Michael Greco
4. Alexander Dutson
5. Lucas Karr
6. Javier Montes DeOca
7. Eric Reznik

Light Heavyweight
1. Ron Galup
2. Joshua Vogel
3. Jorge Jerez
4. Emerson Jacques
5. Brady Nelson
6. Alfredo Santana Velazquez
7. Chris Williams
8. Dan Wells
9. Joe Corbett
10. Anthony Black
11. Christofer Alicea Rivera
12. Paul Linton
13. Benedykt Miller
14. Mitchell Johnson
15. Anthony Giurdano
15. Christopher O'Connor
15. Nikolas Iwaniw

Middleweight
1. Baxter Greene
2. Yoandel Pombo
3. Dan Brigman
4. Willie Green
5. David Veal
6. Shawn Patrick
7. Philip Didonna

Lightweight
1. Rob Trench

Novice
1. Alfredo Santana Velazquez
2. Alexander Dutson
3. Yoandel Pombo
4. Javier Montes DeOca
5. Benedykt Miller
6. Ken Grossman
7. Andrew Attardo
8. Philip Didonna
9. Christopher O'Connor
10. Kyle Swan

Teen
1. Kyle Swan

Masters Over 40
1. Baxter Greene
2. Anthony Black
3. Dan Brigman
4. Joe Corbett
5. Shawn Patrick
6. Ken Grossman
7. Andrew Attardo
8. Philip Didonna
9. Mike Mellott

Masters Over 50
1. Joe Corbett
2. Mike Mellott
3. Descamps Pascal

Masters Over 60
1. Carlos Rivera Morales
2. Roland Tiso Jr.
3. Steven Szymanski

FIGURE

Class A
1. Eng Tan
2. Vallerie Smith
3. Courtney McIntyre
4. Sabrina Cooke
5. Cristi Martel

Class B
1. Nathalie Poulard
2. Kerry Boze
3. Dolores Burlingame
4. Kathleen Vickers
5. Janice Binkley

Class C
1. Tonya Simpsons
2. Lisa Campbell
3. Laura Klucznyk
4. Stephanie Noriega
5. Laurie Tarazona
6. Darlene Shuman
7. Shannon Strachan
8. Lori Bailey
9. Tia Hunter
10. Anne Schriber

Novice
1. Tia Hunter
2. Bruna Silveira
3. Angela Prestia
4. Nicki Miller

Masters Over 30
1. Laura Klucznyk
2. Nathalie Poulard
3. Stephanie Noriega
4. Kerry Boze
5. Dolores Burlingame

Masters Over 40
1. Neyda Moyet
2. Eng Tan
3. Vallerie Smith
4. Sabrina Cooke
5. Janice Binkley
6. Kathleen Vickers
7. Anne Schriber
8. Tia Hunter
9. Lori Bailey
10. Cristi Martel
11. Angela Prestia

Masters Over 50
1. Laurie Tarazona
2. Viviana Smerilli
3. Darlene Shuman
4. June Robins

BIKINI

Class A
1. Aria Adamy
2. Nikki Guidish
3. Lacey Dunn
4. Tracie Cyganiak
5. Patricia Mendez Peralta
6. Jennifer Mignano
7. Andreia Kelley
8. Olmae Abanes
9. Monica Flesher
10. Lauris Parra
11. Eyeneys Valdivia
12. Vanessa Pinero
13. Karen Diaz
14. Elisa Armetta
15. Alexandra Manion
15. Ashley Vanzetten
15. Brittany Russell
15. Caitlin Tucker
15. Laura Whitten
15. Maria Carrasco
15. Marie Irving
15. Marilyn Prcic
15. Michaela Mills
15. Nadja Kantarevic
15. Noelle Stewart
15. Shannon Fitzgerald

Class B
1. Anita Herbert
2. Renee Mattos
3. Juliana Bonarrigo
4. Ines Diaz
5. Katherine Adamitis
6. Madeleine Conti
7. Alcha Schmidt
8. Nicholle Johnson
9. Ashley Zaleski
10. Sarah Mihelcic
11. Sarah Davis
12. Kathryn Braun
13. Linh Chau
14. Carrie Hines

Class C
1. Codi Parrish
2. Annalia Biasi
3. Natalia Kahn
4. Amberlyn Morgan
5. Amanda Turner
6. Kelly Nicole Walters
7. Dana Kisla
8. Christina Marie Martin
9. Rachel Carpenter
10. Tessa Tarango
11. Christina Karayannis
12. Oriasaunta McAllister
13. Julie Johnson
14. Kreily Switzer
15. Taylor Reifsteck

Novice
1. Annalia Biasi
2. Ines Diaz
3. Lacey Dunn
4. Patricia Mendez Peralta
5. Alcha Schmidt
6. Katherine Adamitis
7. Lauris Parra
8. Maria Carrasco
9. Kelly Nicole Walters
10. Dana Kisla
11. Sarah Davis
12. Marilyn Prcic
13. Andreia Kelley
14. Ashley Zaleski
15. Alexandra Manion
15. Carrie Hines
15. Christina Karayannis
15. Christine Anderson
15. Jamie Smith
15. Kathryn Braun
15. Kimberly Young
15. Kreily Switzer
15. Linh Chau
15. Michaela Mills
15. Rachel Carpenter
15. Taylor Reifsteck

Teen
1. Juliana Bonarrigo

Masters Over 30
1. Aria Adamy
2. Ashley Vanzetten
3. Olmae Abanes
4. Ines Diaz
5. Maria Carrasco
6. Natalia Kahn
7. Jennifer Mignano
8. Elisa Armetta
9. Katherine Adamitis
10. Caitlin Tucker
11. Julie Johnson
12. Tracie Cyganiak
13. Jamie Smith
14. Jamie Inskeep
15. Alcha Schmidt
15. Carrie Hines
15. Christina Karayannis
15. Dana Kisla
15. Marilyn Prcic
15. Oriasaunta McAllister

Masters Over 40
1. Noelle Stewart
2. Kerri Haley
3. Luisana Gandica
4. Amy Gingell
5. Kimberly Young

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jorge Rodriguez
2. Charles Rucker
3. Andres Gutierrz
4. Richard Lora
5. Angel Otero
6. Colin R. Jordan
7. Ted Civil

Class B
1. Reynel Chavez
2. Dagmar Pena
3. Adolfo Falcon
4. Luis Gomez
5. Luis Ojeda
6. Bryant Hollaway
7. Paul Kirkley
8. Ayindei Gordon
9. John Francis
10. Thomas Balan
11. Jeff Kisla
12. Matt Scurti
13. Carlos Javier Medina

Class C
1. Kyle Vorster
2. Ryan Vaught
3. Jamin Vereen
4. Jeremy Franklin
5. Jordan Sprague
6. Gus Lawrence
7. Austin Spencer
8. Jesse Buchanan
9. Zachary Enigh
10. Jason Blount
11. Brandon Denton
12. Joshua Trentine
13. Leeton Worrell
14. Levi Miles
15. Brandon Frisby
15. Elliot Whaley
15. Josiah Smith

Novice
1. Kyle Vorster
2. Bryant Hollaway
3. Jorge Rodriguez
4. Angel Otero
5. Luis Ojeda
6. Austin Spencer
7. Andres Gutierrz
8. Jordan Sprague
9. Matt Scurti
10. Jeff Kisla
11. Torri Carr
12. Leeton Worrell
13. Matthew Behrman
14. David Hatfiel
15. Josiah Smith
15. Marcus Behrman
15. Stephen Newbolds

Masters Over 40
1. Adolfo Falcon
2. Joshua Trentine
3. Jason Blount
4. John Salomez
5. Kenneth Ugen

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



Romina Martinez
Susan Lawson

FITNESS



1. Ashley Smith

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Tonya Simpsons
2. Cindy Reyes
3. Alyssa Graham