2015 NPC Tournament of Champions

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Brent Sager
Heavyweight
1. Jasen Kohli
2. Scott Kay
3. Greg Grant
4. Scott Colvin
5. Stephen J. Barnes
6. Brandon Goodwin
7. Mike Cardosa
8. Pat Simon

Light Heavyweight
1. Brent Sager
2. Kevin Jensen
3. Matthew Diaz
4. Ian Pulu
5. Marwan Chahayed

Middleweight
1. Clarence Harris
2. Vantrell Abrams
3. Fernando Cunha
4. David Guttry
5. Guillermo Diaz

Lightweight
1. Israel Leanos
2. Ryan Freger

Novice
1. Kevin Jensen
2. Scott Kay
3. Christopher Beesley
4. Stephen J. Barnes
5. Mike Cardosa
6. Patricio Martinez

Masters Over 40
1. Greg Grant
2. Stephen J. Barnes
3. Ian Pulu
4. Marwan Chahayed
5. Bill Whitman
6. David Guttry

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Jessie Keller
Class A
1. Telima Santana
2. Melissa Salcius
3. Veronica Reynoso-Romero

Class B
1. Brianna Trainor
2. Lori Richardson
3. Crystal Gutierrez

Class C
1. Jessie Keller
2. Raquel Biddle
3. Julie Marmion
4. Lindsey Callahan

Class D
1. Sara Pettinger
2. Christie Mcgonagle
3. Lauren David
4. Jennifer Madrigal
5. Nikki Spurgeon
6. Rocio Keul
7. Sarah Gross
8. Keeley Johnson

Masters
1. Sherri Patterson
2. Julie Marmion
3. Rocio Keul
4. Nela Serrano

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Jewelyn Merrill
Class A
1. Malori Mitchell
2. Michele Lew
3. Sherill Agdeppa
4. Lisa Loera
5. Vanessa Williams
6. Christina Torres
7. maria testa
8. Michelle Agonoy
9. Veronica Saldana

Class B
1. Nancy Montano
2. Monique Eisen
3. Sara Woods
4. Adriana Moran
5. Kathy Reyes
6. Nancy Guillen
7. Erika Gentile
8. Alexi Gustine
9. Celia Cavalli
10. Monika Chvatikova
11. Luz Brophy
12. Sonya Morales

Class C
1. Anna Daltro
2. Callie Faye Davis
3. Jackeline Rico
4. Casey Logas
5. Amy Villa Nelson
6. Deema Majaj
7. Jordann Seamons
8. Shar Savage

Class D
1. Ingrid Ferris
2. Galina Polyakova
3. Whitney Lawrence
4. Nadia Blackburn
5. Kayla Adair
6. Jennifer Goddard
7. Bridgette Hart
8. AJ George
9. Katherine Bryant
10. Kimberly Pohoski
11. Alicia Zummallen
12. Yvonne Adam
13. Sarah Thomas

Class E
1. Jewelyn Merrill
2. Dasha Glo
3. Kelly Clancey
4. Courtney Geissinger
5. Danielle Mayer
6. Tatiana Mone
7. Victoria Bentley
8. Stephine Gomez

Class F
1. Stephanie Harger
2. Sarah Palmer
3. Danita Young
4. Shima Falahfard
5. Holly Lorenz
6. April Hoffman
7. Sabrina Ore
8. Ashley McWhorter

Novice Class A
1. maria testa
2. Monique Eisen
3. Veronica Hamzeh
4. Adriana Moran
5. Kathy Reyes
6. Froilin Abella
7. Nancy Guillen
8. Jennifer Bayudan
9. Alexi Gustine
10. Gabriela Portugal

Novice Class B
1. Casey Logas
2. Nancy Montano
3. Sara Woods
4. Jordann Seamons
5. Jessica Underwood
6. Jocelyn Jordan
7. Sonya Morales

Novice Class C
1. Ingrid Ferris
2. Galina Polyakova
3. Nadia Blackburn
4. Kayla Adair
5. Jennifer Goddard
6. Bridgette Hart
7. Nora Diaz
8. AJ George
9. Katherine Bryant
10. Kimberly Pohoski
11. Yvette Lopez

Novice Class D
1. Dasha Glo
2. Stephanie Harger
3. Sarah Palmer
4. Danita Young
5. Shima Falahfard
6. Katie Williams
7. Courtney Geissinger
8. Tatiana Mone
9. Holly Lorenz
10. Jamie Formosa
11. Sabrina Ore
12. April Hoffman
13. Taylor Parsons
14. Ashley McWhorter
15. Stephine Gomez

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Amy Villa Nelson
2. Michele Lew
3. Sherill Agdeppa
4. Marilyn Kastner
5. Silvia Giamanco
6. Luz Brophy
7. Michelle Agonoy
8. Patrici O'Cheltree
9. Gabriela Portugal

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jennifer Goddard
2. Bridgette Hart
3. Nora Diaz
4. AJ George
5. Sara Wasserman
6. Alicia Zummallen
7. Yvette Lopez

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Whitney Martinez
2. Shayna Fischer

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Marie Padilla
2. Bouavanh Lusk
3. Gabriela Portugal
4. Marilyn Kastner

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Jennifer Goddard
2. Nora Diaz
3. Yvette Lopez
4. Alicia Zummallen
5. Denise Gonzales
Livia-Levy Williams

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Kyron Holden
Class A
1. Andy Koe
2. Jan Fernandez
3. Jordan Stevens
4. Quinton Milsap
5. Allan Tapia
6. Kenton Finkbeiner
7. Brandon Fedalizo
8. Cory Porter
9. Harry Chu
10. Andrew Gutierrez

Class B
1. Paco Hunain Saqib
2. Levi Wohl
3. Anthony Matlock
4. Payton Guttry
5. Michael Warda

Class C
1. Desmol Gabriel
2. Robert Dees
3. Joey Sarmiento
4. Wayne Sumbillo
5. Cordie Russ
6. Shawn Hansen
7. Brian Perz
8. Kelly Lorenz
9. Roger Blunt
10. Juan Valenzuela
11. Angelo Mastrangelo

Class D
1. Kyron Holden
2. Jimi Mendizabal
3. Shannon McAbee
4. Carson Rutledge
5. James Fowler
6. Jose Cortes
7. Nick Dyer
8. Brett Lemire
9. Edgar Cardenas
10. Mohammed Mohammed Raoof
11. Kevin Malinowski

Class E
1. Angel Thill

Class F
1. Richard Myles
2. Alexander Weber
3. Daniel Henk

Novice Class A
1. Andy Koe
2. Garrett Tartt
3. Jan Fernandez
4. Quinton Milsap
5. Kenton Finkbeiner
6. Cory Porter
7. Chris Mccarty
8. Brandon Fedalizo
9. Andrew Gutierrez
10. Jeremy Turner
11. Jhun Gumboc

Novice Class B
1. Robert Dees
2. Phillip Riddick
3. Joey Sarmiento
4. Anthony Matlock
5. Wayne Sumbillo
6. Payton Guttry
7. James Aldridge
8. Juan Valenzuela
9. Roger Blunt
10. Michael Warda
11. Shawn Hansen
12. Kelly Lorenz
13. Edgar Cardenas
14. Angelo Mastrangelo
15. Richard Lindholm
16. Kevin Malinowski

Novice Class C
1. Carson Rutledge
2. Deandre Hoskins
3. John Lebsock
4. Walter Mcdonald

Teen
1. Paco Hunain Saqib
2. Jan Fernandez
3. Justin Marilla
4. Jeremy Turner

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. David Guttry

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Javier Fuentes

Masters Over 40
1. Richard Lindholm
2. Greg Smith
3. Scott Duffy

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Sandra Peaty