2015 NPC Vickie Gates Classic

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
Clint Briley
Overall Winner
Clayton Conrad
Heavyweight
1. Clayton Conrad
2. Clint Briley
3. Joshua Tilley
4. Jeremy Sons
5. Joshua Birinyi
6. Ronald Mosely II

Middleweight
1. Fernando Guajarda

Novice Heavyweight
1. Clint Briley
2. Jason Dupriest
3. Brandon Yates

Novice Lightweight
1. Jason Marquez

Masters Over 35
1. Jeremy Sons

Masters Over 50
1. Harold Haymon

FIGURE



1. Ashlee Potts
2. Heather Feldman
3. Ezraa Ae
4. Crystal Neely
5. Michelle Leavitt
6. Brina Gordon
7. Jasmine Zanders
8. Felicia Starks
9. Debbie Crooms

Masters Over 35
1. Heather Feldman
2. Crystal Neely
3. Michelle Leavitt
4. Julie McGuire
5. Melissa Zeier
6. Felicia Starks
7. Debbie Crooms

BIKINI

Overall Winner
LaTonya Taylor
Class A
1. Keeli Lane
2. Shannon Marsden
3. Liz Thompson
4. Marlene Porter
5. Elizabeth Coop
6. LaKeyvia Wright
7. Sophia Hudson
8. Monika Mackie
9. Rosan Mariano
10. Holly Dean
11. Ann Smith
12. Rachel Polson
13. Candace Howard
14. Yudit Chavez
15. Maribel Dominguez
16. Angie Sorenson
16. April Rohus
16. Heidi Chavez
16. Lauren Timble
16. Liz Hernandez
16. Rebeca Vega

Class B
1. LaTonya Taylor
2. Sashi Wilson
3. Kalloway Hudson
4. Kara Factor
5. Lauren Flodquist
6. Heather Young
7. Michelle Leavitt
8. Jennifer Fargo
9. Jennifer Gastelum
10. Dana Ward
11. Jamey Garner
13. Rocio Esparza
14. Tabitha Boykin
15. Darian Gent
16. Melissa Green
16. Stephanie Janak

Teen
1. Stephanie Janak

Masters Over 35
1. Monika Mackie
2. Marlene Porter
3. Michelle Leavitt
4. Misti Tibbels
5. Jamey Garner
6. Jennifer Fargo
7. Fatima Mallard
8. Keeuonna Woodberry
9. Heidi Chavez
10. Heidi Chavez

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Giovannie Mastache
Class A
1. Giovannie Mastache
2. Robert Mosely
3. Jake Stewart
4. Adrian Lopez
5. Taylor Price
6. Nathan Ruprecht
7. Austin Moore
8. Miguel Urias
9. James Penick
10. Seagram Porter
11. Omar Camacho
12. Jeremy Cryer
13. Ivan Sebastian Eguia

Class B
1. Paul Long
2. Garrett Clark
3. Benjamin Loveday
4. Sergio Huerta
5. Clint Briley
6. Richard Melberg
7. Corey Pritchett
8. Michael Tomasik

Teen
1. Omar Camacho

Masters Over 35
1. Seagram Porter
2. Corey Pritchett
3. Wilson Machado

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Pamela Balderrama
2. Adriana Fraga

Masters
1. Adriana Fraga