2015 NPC Washington Ironman

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Guest Poser
Mike O'Hearn

Heavyweight
1. Jake McKinzie

Light Heavyweight
1. Brian Ellis
2. Ian Mai

Middleweight
1. Dustin Jensen
2. Haskell Cannonier
3. Bryan Burgher
4. Jason Kennedy
5. Nathan Norman
6. Jared Mafnas

Lightweight
1. Tatum Taitague
2. Phil Zuniga
3. Killian Jensen

Novice Heavyweight
1. Bryan Burgher
2. Darryl Douglas
3. Benjamin Allen
4. Austen Silvers
5. Sam Gay
6. Kyle Tanner
7. Michael Wilson

Novice Lightweight
1. Tatum Taitague
2. Jaehun Paik
3. Killian Jensen
4. Calvin Plantz
5. Monte Montemayor

Bantamweight
1. Tuan Dang

Masters Over 40
1. Selves Smith
2. Phil Zuniga
3. Jake McKinzie
4. Calvin Plantz
5. Eric Wylie

Masters Over 50
1. John Clynch
2. Frankie Rongo
3. Monte Montemayor

Masters Over 60
1. Jonathon Bakke
2. Don Bitle
3. Harald Sund

FIGURE

Class A
1. Shalane Chaco
2. Tessa Mick
3. Sarah Perri
4. Denette Goe
5. Tina Veldkamp
6. Daane Dunlap
7. Amy Storie

Class B
1. Lyndsi Orton
2. Kristin Raymond
3. Dixie Cook
4. Ashton Alexander
5. Tera Hartman
6. Jennifer Tom
7. Britt McWilliams
8. Tera Brown
9. Marissa Parker
10. Kasie Ritchie
11. Courtney Joyce
12. Caitlin Marra
13. Samantha Rutherford
14. Monica Gleason

Class C
1. Miriam Long
2. Laurie Fryar
3. Courtney Shearer
4. Gwynn Eid
5. Christie Taylor
6. Jessica Bishop
7. Rachel Sedwick
8. Mary Lou Garcia
9. Lynea Carver

Class D
1. Kendra Kainz
2. Ruthie Unaegbu
3. Nancy Maxwell
4. Lisa Kennedy
5. Angela Martenson
6. Halli Kimball
7. Angela Abrams
8. Brooke Pighin
9. Jessica Pokorski
10. Chelsey Ocean
11. Christine Moore

Masters Over 35
1. Kendra Kainz
2. Dixie Cook
3. Lisa Kennedy
4. Jennifer Tom
5. Tera Hartman
6. Halli Kimball
7. Kasey Moore‐Ritchie
8. Lynea Carver
9. Danielle Graham
10. Erin Keller
11. Amy Storie
12. Lori Bedwell

Masters Over 45
1. Nancy Maxwell
2. Tina Veldkamp
3. Gwynn Eid
4. Sandra Huey
5. Machelle Escobedo
6. Glenda Shepard
7. Bridget Boman
8. Monica Gleason

BIKINI

Class A
1. Lisa Santiago‐Castro
2. Deepa Magar
3. Adrienne Willis
4. Madeline Hines
5. Sarah Perri
6. Holly Collins
7. Tessa Mick
8. Lauren Hall
9. Anita Child
10. Manuela Cooper
11. Sara Michelle Taschner
12. Lauren Charon
13. Jaclyn Delong
14. Jessica Watson
15. Lorraine Lim
16. Alyson Palmer
16. Angela Pham
16. Breawna Arestad
16. Corrine Wise
16. Danielle Jimenez
16. Heather Wiland
16. Rickie Follis

Class B
1. Tiffany Sawyer
2. Elizabeth Yisrael
3. Stephanie Price
4. Ashley Thatcher
5. Julia Schaefer
6. Georgia Watson
7. Alexandria Hibbs
8. Nora Biechele
9. Lyndsi Orton
10. Krystal Booth
11. Lisa Hallett
12. Marissa Parker
13. Molly Kautz
14. Sara Champoux
15. Gloria Nordstrom

Class C
1. Danielle Garcia
2. Talla Amini
3. Amber Bustanoby
4. Katie Wallace
5. Jazmine Bates
6. Amanda Pike
7. Ceara Drury
8. Brittany Hansen
9. Aleisha McCabe
10. Debi Isborn
11. Kathryn Holden
12. Vanessa Mack

Class D
1. Hallie Stevens
2. Lauren Glasel
3. Jessica Roy
4. Courtney Peery
5. Olivia Partington
6. Chalene Thompson
7. Krystia Biebel
8. Carissa Capeloto
9. Lena Rae Ball
10. Kseniya Klos
11. Cassandra Beecher
12. Jessica Lounsbury
13. Kristyn Cook

Class E
1. Jamie West
2. Morgan Smith
3. Ashley Selover
4. Markie Williams
5. Shaelah Harmon
6. Kaely Anderson
7. Lesley Soto
8. Iara Mills
9. Denise Swisher
10. Kate Severe

Masters Over 35
1. Tiffany Sawyer
2. Stephanie Price
3. Anita Child
4. Jennifer Soriano
5. Amber Bustanoby
6. Lisa Santiago‐Castro
7. Nora Biechele
8. Debi Isborn
9. Nicole Sharrett
10. Jo Brunhaver
11. Sara Michelle Taschner
12. Lena Rae Ball
13. Leah Van Geystel
14. Kate Severe
15. Denise Swisher

Masters Over 45
1. Wendy Watson
2. Lois Boyer
3. Theresa Lane
4. Debbie Shadoan
5. Jo Brunhaver
6. Filicia Golden

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Noel Cheeseboro
2. John Sande
3. Dustin Girvon
4. Savong Nuth
5. Terrence Ellison
6. Christopher Ammerman

Class B
1. DeAndre Hankins
2. David Odom
3. Dylan Johnson
4. Evan Toland
5. Ian Woods

Class C
1. Colton Diffley
2. Justin Nejbauer
3. Tyson Settle
4. Sam Davydov
5. Dennis Holloman
6. Anthony Sgroia
7. Travis Scott

Class D
1. Rylon McDuell‐Batiste
2. Charles Dana
3. Austin Herrick
4. Reuben Streeter
5. Aristodal Keil

Class E
1. Derek Harmon
2. Kevin Rai
3. Kory Twede
4. Adesalewa Adeniji
5. Justin Mickelson
6. Thomas Lochmann
7. Miles Carl
8. John Pokorski
9. Kyle Weiler
10. Emerson Allington

Junior
1. William Matsuda
2. Noel Cheeseboro
3. Austin Geswein
4. Dylan Pilkington
5. Hunter Covlin

Masters Over 35
1. David Odom
2. Savong Nuth

Masters Over 40
1. Dennis Holloman
2. Selves Smith

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Jennifer Ortiz
2. Abby Stratton

FITNESS



1. Michelle Tibbs

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Clarissa Rafanan
2. Emily Stewart
3. Rene Popke
4. Michele Bowen
5. Abby Stratton
6. Katie Larsen

Masters
1. Clarissa Rafanan
2. Rene Popke
3. Tina Veldkamp
4. Michele Bowen
5. Debra Cruse