2015 NPC West Coast Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Kali Muscle
Super Heavyweight
1. Kali Muscle
2. Jay Bartlett

Heavyweight
1. Derek Duszynski
2. David Buhre
3. Dave Bourlet
4. Chris Minnes
5. Brett Smith
6. Kagan Yalaman
7. Edward Koo
8. Andrew Gamez

Light Heavyweight
1. George Thibault
2. Scott Samuel
3. Brian Sheehy
4. Jeff Brown
5. Tim Malaby

Middleweight
1. Nhon Ly
2. Robert Chan
3. Ankit Patel
4. Rocky Nehk
5. Jeff Behar
6. Emmanuekl Reyes
7. Richard Schade
8. Raul Melendez

Lightweight
1. Ruben Cervantes

Novice Heavyweight
1. Chris Minnes
2. Brett Smith
3. Matthew White
4. Steven Moshi
5. Tim Malaby

Novice Lightweight
1. Ruben Cervantes
2. Jonathan Bejarano

Novice Middleweight
1. JP Lopez
2. Richard Schade

Teen
1. Brian Sheehy
2. JP Lopez
3. Zachary Schoonover

Bantamweight
1. Jonathan Bejarano

Masters Over 40
1. Jay Bartlett
2. Scott Samuel
3. Jeff Brown
4. Steven Moshi

Masters Over 50
1. Rocky Nehk
2. Jeff Behar

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Alexandra Wilcox
Class A
1. Alexandra Wilcox
2. Diane Nguyen
3. Nozomi Okuma-Brown
4. Rebecca Nelson
5. Alaina Cole
6. Judy Lao

Class B
1. Julie Coffman
2. Jennifer Vaughan
3. Suzanne Chiaravallotti
4. Victoria Stathis
5. Jennifer Ferrell

Masters Over 35
1. Julie Coffman
2. Nozomi Okuma-Brown
3. Suzanne Chiaravallotti
4. Victoria Stathis
5. Jennifer Ferrell

Masters Over 45
1. Diane Nguyen
2. Yvonne Fulp
3. Ruth Tobin
4. Tracey Valdez
5. Tammy Uterhardt

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Tiffania Zamboli
Class A
1. Diane Gilbert
2. Monita Perez
3. Kirstie Speer
4. Krystle Palomino

Class B
1. Denise Banks
2. Dana-Li Dung
3. Evelyne Ruiz

Class C
1. Tiffania Zamboli
2. Cristy Abarca
3. Kaycee Tashjian
4. Jada Kelly
5. Heather Charron
6. Michelle Forge
7. Liselle West

Class D
1. Glenn-Marie Endris
2. Amy Kranack
3. Ashley Ladd
4. Stephanie Valdivia
5. Samantha Mansell
6. Mallory Rosetti

Class E
1. Tiffany Hendy
2. Jewelyn Merrill
3. Cheryl Sweeney
4. Samantha Theisen-Ross
5. Katie Fowler
6. Aspen Alu

Class F
1. Evina Luna
2. Chelsea Uyeno
3. Jennifer Ferrell
4. Jonna Ennis

Novice Class A
1. Diane Gilbert
2. Dana-Li Dung
3. Alba Arteaga
4. Monita Perez
5. Evelyne Ruiz
6. Teresa Ashley Torres

Novice Class B
1. Cristy Abarca
2. Vanessa Gardner
3. Courtney Schreiber

Novice Class C
1. Cheryl Sweeney
2. Amy Kranack
3. Katie Fowler
4. Stephanie Valdivia
5. Teesee Dixon

Novice Class D
1. Jewelyn Merrill
2. Chelsea Uyeno
3. April Hansen

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Dana-Li Dung

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Samantha Mansell
2. Jennifer Ferrell
3. Jonna Ennis
4. Teesee Dixon
5. Julie Morton
6. Aspen Alu

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Sergi Constance
Class A
1. Michael Padgett

Class B
1. Corrie Bertley
2. Sean Kaufman
3. Ousman Ceesay
4. Wisdom Komori
5. Joseph Valenzuela
6. Jake Johnston

Class C
1. Joseph Smith
2. Sean Newey
3. Ray Velazquez
4. Henry Hillenbrand
5. Nick Fagiano
6. Burl Jordan

Class D
1. Sergi Constance
2. Mario Frazier
3. Mohsen Heidarpour
4. Mark Ward
5. Brandon Smith
6. Alex Elkhoury

Novice Class A
1. Michael Padgett
2. Adam Abbouchi

Novice Class B
1. Joseph Smith
2. Christian Mendoza
3. Sean Newey
4. Sean Kaufman
5. Mohsen Heidarpour
6. Edgar Franco
7. Wisdom Komori
8. Brandon Smith
9. Tim Malaby
10. Nick Fagiano
11. Burl Jordan

Masters Over 35
1. Corrie Bertley
2. Mario Frazier
3. Edgar Franco
4. Nick Andrus
5. Burl Jordan

Masters Over 40
1. Mario Frazier
2. Ousman Ceesay
3. Ray Velazquez
4. Luis Arrellano

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Edilma Vasconcelos