2015 NPC Western Cup

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Jeff Mullins
2. Noe Alduenda

Lightweight
1. Mark Borkowski
2. Miguel Machuca
3. Peter Keating

Novice
1. Miguel Machuca

Masters Over 40
1. Jeff Mullins
2. Noe Alduenda

FIGURE

Class A
1. Cynthia Aguirre
2. Claudia Virgil
3. Liz Giran
4. Nicole Evans

Class B
1. Alexandria Hernandez
2. Shaina Smith
3. Octavia Askew

Class C
1. Sharmane Williams
2. Jessica Williams

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Cynthia Aguirre

Masters Over 40
1. Felicia Alexander

BIKINI

Class A
1. Pilar Martinez
2. Racquel Symons
3. Theresa Cisneros
4. Lexy Smith
5. Rafi Digo
6. Vanessa Laura
7. Stacey D'Aquila

Class B
1. Diana Pedroza
2. Janeileen Joaquin

Class C
1. Brittany Smart
2. Verleana Green
3. Gretchen McKeag
4. Melisa Cunningham
5. Alexandra Izzo
6. Andrea Jasso
7. Briana Sullivan

Class D
1. Anna Daltro
2. Denea Milano
3. Anastasia Maxon
4. Jennifer Evensen
5. Aster Tesfai
6. Brook Voortman

Class E
1. Tia Edens
2. Savannah Powell
3. Carmen Castaneda
4. Lizette Ponce
5. Chandee Corwin
6. Elizabeth Shipley
7. Justina Caputo

Class F
1. Devon Biery
2. Rachel Kne
3. Amie Boersma
4. Natalie Walters

Novice Class A
1. Pilar Martinez
2. Racquel Symons
3. Brittany Smart
4. Verleana Green
5. Lexy Smith
6. Melisa Cunningham
7. Alexandra Izzo
8. Andrea Jasso
9. Briana Sullivan
10. Solyoung Moore

Novice Class B
1. Emilee Guerrero
2. Carmen Castaneda
3. Haydee Lozano
4. Brook Voortman

Novice Class C
1. Savannah Powell
2. Rachel Kne
3. Natalie Walters
4. Elizabeth Shipley

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Theresa Cisneros
2. Stacey D'Aquila
3. Solyoung Moore

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Jennifer Evensen
2. Aster Tesfai
3. Natasha Briley
4. Brook Voortman

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Chandee Corwin
2. Darlene Lizotte
3. Christina Su

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Adrian Manriquez
2. Rontrell Russell
3. Francisco Saucedo

Class B
1. Aundre Benson
2. Jonathan Layno

Class C
1. Zach Lee
2. Dustin Sakr
3. Brad Strzelczyk

Class D
1. Erik Drendel
2. Floyd Flores
3. Blayne Gowens
4. Michael Sakr
5. Alexander Brown
6. Jay Ballesteros
7. Frankie Garza
8. Ryan Bonzato
9. Chris Van Leuven

Class E
1. Antoine Saba
2. Steven Brown
3. David Carlin
4. TJ Dosanjh

Class F
1. Ronald Thompson
2. Henry Montgomery
3. Lyn Scott
4. Franklin Ausler
5. Jeremy Hamilton
6. Andrew Sanders
7. Justin Van Vliet

Novice Class A
1. Daniel Montes
2. Rontrell Russell

Novice Class B
1. Floyd Flores
2. Blayne Gowens
3. Zach Lee
4. Dustin Sakr
5. Lorenzo Parks
6. Frankie Garza

Novice Class C
1. Alexander Brown
2. Jeremy Hamilton
3. Chris Van Leuven
4. Matthew Rodgers
5. TJ Dosanjh

Teen
1. Ronald Thompson
2. Dallas Bonner

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Adrian Manriquez

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Franklin Ausler
2. Andrew Sanders
3. Jay Ballesteros

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Christy Allen
2. Mina Rosete