2015 NPC Winter Classic

NPC
Years: 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Tyler Garceau
2. Michael Tremontin

Light Heavyweight
1. Ross Caesar
2. Darrel Brooks
3. Derek Cain
4. Arnoldo Noa
5. Spencer Rausch
6. Adolfo Segu
7. Hansel De Haro
8. Brian Silk
9. Tony Vuto
10. Joseph Martinolich

Middleweight
1. Diego Spandoni
2. Bill Shirkey
3. Alex Pompa
4. Robert Zius

Lightweight
1. Marty Burger
2. Jorge Paredes
3. Jonathan Whitlock

Novice Heavyweight
1. Tyler Garceau
2. Derek Cain
3. Michael Tremontin
4. Spencer Rausch
5. Adolfo Segu
6. Erick Carlson
7. Phillip Davis
8. Victor Chiinnaswamy

Novice Lightweight
1. Jonathan Whitlock

Novice Middleweight
1. Bill Shirkey
2. Brian Silk

Teen
1. Robert Foster Conrad

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Tremontin
2. Joseph Martinolich
3. Bill Shirkey

Masters Over 40
1. Ross Caesar
2. Joseph Martinolich
3. Bill Shirkey
4. Robert Zius
5. Nick Basile

Masters Over 50
1. Simon Morgan
2. Brian Silk
3. Joseph Martinolich
4. Erick Carlson
5. Tony Vuto

Masters Over 60
1. Rolando Tiso
2. Gary Matus

FIGURE

Class A
1. Lacie Oakey
2. Kodi Woodall
3. Stephanie Macdonald

Class B
1. Nicole Gonzalez
2. Shayre Kolakowski
3. Adriana Kaible

Class C
1. Kannel Landau
2. Madeline Pruitt
3. Lynn Richardson
4. Michele Mcdermett

Masters Over 30
1. Shayre Kolakowski
2. Kannel Landau
3. Madeline Pruitt
4. Kodi Woodall
6. Stephanie Macdonald

Masters Over 50
1. Lynn Richardson
2. Michele Mcdermett
3. Ginger Baxter
4. Dee Imperioli

BIKINI

Class A
1. Hope Howard
2. Tishana Singh  
3. Barbara Cerrini
4. Genesis Colmenarez
5. Dani Milan
6. Kayla Arancibia
8. Courtney Holding
9. Janet Neita
10. Natalie Gonzalez
11. Erika Franck
12. Giselle Fontalvo
13. Jonadel Caro
14. Quirha Carter
15. Deniece Bremer
16. Anna Krawiec
16. Cathy Bukaty

Class B
1. Janettsy Chiszar
2. Viktoria Baula
3. Amanda Ortega
4. Brandi Brewster
5. Denise Walker
6. Emy Menjivar
7. Taylor Prall
8. Angie Ramos
9. Dolores Wallen
10. Mikayla Kingman
11. Faith Mallette
12. Nicole Steinberger
13. Patricia Giampietro
14. Erica Calveiro
15. Sara Yates
16. Therese Stanley

Class C
1. Marcia Goncalves
2. Courtney Fletcher
3. Ines Arcay
4. Maria Moron
5. Victoria Mcmurrain
6. Alejandra Osorio
7. Jessica Childers
8. Christine Bicksler
9. Jordan Beaubrin
10. Sonny Scheinberg
11. Jessica Lopez
12. Jenique Smith
13. Melissa Warner
14. Lindsey Moore
15. Ashley Jones

Class D
1. Natasha Iannone
2. Jennifer Colina
3. Catherine Galloway
4. Morgan Dawson
5. Karina Gardano
6. Romina Alzamendi
7. Gina Mayer
8. Madeline Schroeder
9. Faith Wright
10. Kristin Ferguson
11. Sandra Sarria

Novice Class A
1. Genesis Colmenarez
2. Amanda Ortega
3. Maisey Coscia
4. Riley Coscia
5. Barbara Cerrini
6. Courtney Holding
7. Kayla Arancibia
8. Natalie Gonzalez
9. Emy Menjivar
10. Janet Neita
11. Deniece Bremer
13. Erica Calveiro
14. Faith Mallette
15. Quirha Carter
16. Angie Ramos
16. Ashley Ortiz-Claro
16. Briyitt Jurado
16. Brooke Butera
16. Cathy Bukaty
16. Elinette Polo
16. Giselle Fontalvo
16. Mikayla Kingman
16. Nicole Steinberger
16. Patricia Giampietro
16. RiHanna Rivera
16. Therese Stanley
16. Victoria Asselta

Novice Class B
1. Courtney Fletcher
2. Ines Arcay
3. Maria Moron
4. Brandi Brewster
5. Alejandra Osorio
6. Sonny Scheinberg
7. Jordan Beaubrin
8. Christine Bicksler
9. Jessica Lopez
10. Madison Nelson
11. Lynne Mcgougan
12. Jenique Smith
13. Lindsey Moore
14. Melissa Warner
15. Denise Utley

Novice Class C
1. Natasha Iannone
2. Catherine Galloway
3. Karen Piquet
4. Karina Gardano
5. Morgan Dawson
6. Maritza De Sousa
7. Romina Alzamendi
8. Jennifer Colina
9. Hanna Fate
10. Gina Mayer
11. Sandra Sarria
12. Madeline Schroeder
13. Faith Wright
15. Christina Oberle

Teen
1. Maisey Coscia
2. Riley Coscia
3. Miranda Weber
4. Hanna Fate
5. Jordan Beaubrin
6. Mikayla Kingman
7. Brooke Butera
8. Madison Nelson
9. Victoria Asselta
10. Melina Fajardo
11. Nicole Hare

Masters Over 30
1. Janettsy Chiszar
2. Ines Arcay
3. Amanda Ortega
4. Dani Milan
5. Barbara Cerrini
6. Karina Gardano
7. Janet Neita
8. Jennifer Colina
9. Elizabeth Marcano
10. RiHanna Rivera
11. Jessica Lopez
12. Briyitt Jurado
13. Melissa Warner
14. Anna Krawiec
15. Sara Yates

Masters Over 40
1. Barbara Cerrini
2. Catherine Galloway
3. Maritza De Sousa
4. Erika Franck
5. Therese Stanley
6. Kristin Ferguson
7. Sandra Sarria
8. Elinette Polo
9. Daphny Gregory
10. Lynne Mcgougan
11. Deniece Bremer
12. Sharon Alvarado
13. Denise Utley

Masters Over 50
1. Cathy Bukaty

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Marty Burger
2. Eduard Houle
3. Daniel Weiner

Class B
1. Brandon Collier
2. Reid Demyan
3. Max Gutierrez

Class C
1. Ayindei Gordon
2. Sergi Palkin
3. Sebastian Oyegun
4. Max Stevens
5. Melwin Ayala
6. Chad Wild
7. Jeffrey Zuletta
8. Amado Vazquez
9. Aaron Delucca
10. Jorge Wylde

Class D
1. julien Quaglierini
2. Jonathan Mordechai
3. Clifton Joseph
4. Clay Parker
5. Marjan Bekic
6. Conner Pecci
7. Manny Osborne-Ramirez
8. Walter Bergakker
9. Chad Peace
10. Michael Benitez

Novice Class A
1. Thasa Cottrell
2. Brandon Collier
3. Max Gutierrez
4. Daniel Weiner
5. Robert Wambold

Novice Class B
1. Max Stevens
2. Sebastian Oyegun
3. Chad Wild
4. Melwin Ayala
5. Kyle Clark
6. Jeffrey Zuletta
7. Amado Vazquez
8. Reid Demyan
9. Aaron Delucca
10. Samuel Lietzke
11. Martin Kaczmarek
12. Chris Rubio
13. Juan Nardone
14. Jorge Wylde

Novice Class C
1. Jonathan Mordechai
2. Clifton Joseph
3. Marjan Bekic
4. Conner Pecci
5. Walter Bergakker
6. Manny Osborne-Ramirez
7. Luciano Radi
8. Carlos Lopez
9. Larry Chornoby
10. Ronald Walker
11. Michael Gatewood
12. Michael Benitez
13. Chad Peace

Teen
1. Reed Travis
2. Samuel Lietzke
3. Emerich Lazano

Masters Over 35
1. Sebastian Oyegun
2. Aaron Weinberg

Masters Over 40
1. Juan Carlos Mendoza
2. Luciano Radi
3. Walter Vale
4. Ross Caesar
5. Martin Kaczmarek
6. Carlos Lopez
7. Ken Elrod

Masters Over 50
1. Marty Burger
2. Eduard Houle
3. Frank Nadotti
4. Michael Gatewood
5. Mel King
6. Michael Benitez
7. Mark Raskind

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Brandi Wood