2016 NPC All-South Muscle Championship

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Dustin Lester
2. Stephen Daniels
3. Donald Brooks
4. Lee Barnabus Thompson

Heavyweight
1. Joshua Neal
2. Donny Coker

Light Heavyweight
1. William Jackson
2. Chance Helms
3. Noah Tegrootenhuis
4. Kameron Allen
Greg Morman

Middleweight
1. Kory Bauer
2. Michael Abarca

Lightweight
1. Dave Stucks

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Noah Tegrootenhuis
2. Greg Morman
3. Jeremy Parker

Novice Masters Over 35
1. John Atkinson

Novice Middleweight
1. Michael Abarca
2. Anthony Delgado
3. John Atkinson

Novice Super Heavyweight
1. Donald Brooks

Bantamweight
1. Jason Van

Novice Bantamweight
1. Jason Van

Masters Over 35
1. Dustin Lester
2. Jeremy Parker

Masters Over 40
1. Kory Bauer
2. Donny Coker
3. Greg Marman
4. Curtis Norward
5. Earl Hardman

Masters Over 50
1. Lee Barnabus Thompson

FIGURE

Class A
1. Dakota Holt
2. Bridgette Crawford
3. Courtland Faulkner

Class B
1. Caroline Carpenter
2. Kathleen Robinson
3. Jasmine Williams
4. Krista Hawkins
5. Sherry Hawkins
6. Rebecca Raines
Cristele Pierre

Class C
1. Charise Climer
2. Julie Lindsey
3. Amber Currie
4. Amanda Evans

Class D
1. Tamera Malone
2. Kaylynn Kruse
3. Anna Eberle
4. Kathleen Taylor

Novice Class A
1. Courtland Faulkner

Novice Class B
1. Jasmine Williams
2. Kathleen Robinson
3. Sherry Henry
4. Rebecca Raines

Novice Class C
1. Amber Currie
Julie Lindsey

Novice Class D
1. Kalynn Kruse
2. Tamera Malone
3. Anna Eberle
4. Stephanie David

Masters Over 35
1. Kalynn Kruse
2. Krista Hawkins
3. Amaryllis Naifeh

Masters Over 40
1. Sherry Henry
2. Rebecca Raines
3. Amaryllis Naifeh

Masters Over 50
1. Julie Lindsey
2. Kathleen Taylor
3. Amaryllis Naifeh

BIKINI

Class A
1. Jennifer Draper
2. Shaira Castro
3. Shallen Mirzababa
4. Keyshauna Martin

Class B
1. Jessica Trantham
2. Yaa Boakye
3. Whitney Shipman
4. April Ballard
5. Ali Price
6. Alicia Marie Rawls
7. Jacqueline Lafluer

Class C
1. Holly Miller
2. Jolyn Mcclure
3. Elverna Cain

Class D
1. Samantha Barrow
2. Katherine Huffman

Novice Class A
1. Jennifer Draper
2. Shaira Castro
3. Keyshauna Martin

Novice Class B
1. Yaa Boakye
2. April Ballard
3. Whitney Shipman
4. Alicia Marie Rawls
5. Ali Price
6. Kacie Bryant
7. Jacqueline Lafluer

Novice Class C
1. Holly Miller
2. Jolyn Mcclure
3. Elverna Cain

Novice Class D
1. Samantha Barrow
2. Katherine Huffman

Novice Class E
1. Molly Rutliff
2. Chae Brewer

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Draper

Masters Over 40
1. Elverna Cain

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jason Van
2. Edison Lee
3. Kenneth Mcclinton

Class B
1. Michael Abarca
2. Nicholas Graves
3. Daniel Kellerbrew

Class C
1. Joseph Larsen
2. Kyle Freesemann
3. Anthony Blackmon
4. Nicholas Bell
5. Eddy Higgins
6. Joshua Landreth
7. Brady Thompson
8. Antonia White

Class D
1. Todd Phillips

Class E
1. Craig Harris
2. David Blake
3. William Clemens
4. Wes Tyler

Novice Class A
1. Jason Van
2. Gunner Hale
3. Kenneth Mcclinton
Edison Lee

Novice Class B
1. Michael Abarca
2. Nicholas Graves
3. Jd Cothren
4. Daniel Kellerbrew
5. Jay Spinks

Novice Class C
1. Joseph Larsen
2. Eddy Higgins
3. Stervin Smith
4. Brady Thompson

Novice Class D
1. Todd Phillips

Novice Class E
1. Wes Tyler

Masters Over 35
1. David Blake
2. Eddy Higgins
3. Antonio White
4. Edison Lee

Masters Over 40
1. Jd Cothren
2. Stervin Smith
3. Kenneth Mcclinton
4. Todd Phillips

Masters Over 50
1. Caesar Rivers
2. Darrell Campbell

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jason Van

Class C
1. Adam Coffey
2. Joshua Neal
3. Johnny Ashford

Novice Class A
1. Jason Van

Novice Class B
1. Jack Childers

Masters Over 35
1. Johnny Ashford

Masters Over 40
1. Tracy Evans

FITNESS



1. Katherine Hough

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Elizabeth Rumbaugh
2. Ginger Root
3. Natosha Robinson

Novice Class A
1. Ginger Root
2. Natosha Robinson