2016 NPC Atlantic USA Championships

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Diron Bates

Heavyweight
1. Justin Jackson
2. Eric Starks
3. Derrick McDuffee

Light Heavyweight
1. Shelby Phillips
2. Benjamin Teamer
3. Mike Discher

Middleweight
1. Lawrence Solomon
2. Jamall R. Boardley
3. Roy Michael Byrd

Junior
1. Robert Davidson

Novice Heavyweight
1. Justin Jackson

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Benjamin Teamer
2. Scott Ellerby

Novice Lightweight
1. Jesus Moreno Rangel

Novice Middleweight
1. Joseph C. Horne

Masters Over 40
1. Eric Starks
2. Roy Michael Byrd

Masters Over 50
1. Mike Discher

FIGURE

Class A
1. Maria Collins

Class B
1. Coi Brandon
2. Amber Jones

Class C
1. Mallory Richardson
2. Whitney Bertch

Class D
1. Bree Marsh

Class E
1. Lauren Quintero

Class F
1. Joelle Lombardi
2. Elizabeth Orehosky

Novice Class A
1. Maria Collins

Novice Class B
1. Mallory Richardson
2. Whitney Young
3. Amber Jones
4. Dana Merritt
5. Amanda Hamilton
6. Cherene Johnson
7. Maggie Batten
8. Gracie Hovan

Novice Class D
1. Elizabeth Orehosky
2. Courtney Allison
3. Wanda Bagley

Masters Over 35
1. Maria Collins

Masters Over 40
1. Wanda Bagley

BIKINI

Class A
1. Krizia Nicole Diya
2. Shontele Poindexter
3. Jhoi Miller

Class B
1. Denae Mcarthur
2. Migneris Montalvo
3. Patreceia Mathis
4. Honeylteh Padya
5. Jennifer Perez
6. Koterime Kennedy
7. Rebecca Klein
8. Jodi Grieshop
9. Alexandria Brown

Class C
1. Patricia Tieu
2. Leah Humphrey
3. Dana Merritt
4. Amanda Hamilton
5. Michelle Bechthold
6. Cherene Johnson
7. Ashley Tharpe
8. Lauren Johnson
9. JoAnn Norwood
10. Natalie Kim
11. Whitney Newby
12. Aliyah Ben-Israel

Class D
1. Vicky Kolehmainen
2. Madison Jenkins
3. Natalie George
4. Heather Theus
5. Krista Walker
6. Maggie Batten
7. Sonia Lewis
8. Gracie Hovan

Class E
1. Jessica Gregoire
2. Josie Garcia
3. Hannah Wisdom
4. Tiffany Wilson
5. Morgan Billings

Class F
1. Joelle Lombardi
2. Lucia Weezie Owens
3. Shondneka Palmer

Novice Class A
1. Jennifer Perez
2. Ashley Barron
3. Kristy Goshay
4. Shontele Poindexter
5. Ericka Edmonds
6. Andria Brown

Novice Class C
1. Madison Jenkins
2. Heather Theus
3. Sonia Lewis
4. Pamela Turner
5. Natalie George
6. Hannah Wisdom

Novice Class D
1. Karlene Claimon
2. Josie Garcia
3. Morgan Billings
4. Hope Tavani

Masters Over 35
1. Yolanda McCarty
2. Michelle Bechthold
3. Honeylteh Padya
4. Kristy Goshay
6. Jhoi Miller
7. Shontele Poindexter
8. Pamela Turner
9. Jodi Grieshop

Masters Over 40
1. Yolanda McCarty
2. Dietre Ffrench
3. Kristy Goshay
4. Lucia Weezie Owens
5. JoAnn Norwood
6. Pamela Turner
8. Ericka Edmonds

Masters Over 45
1. Pamela Turner

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Joshua Simmons
2. William Jackson
3. Michael Luangkhot

Class B
1. Reed DiGiulio
2. Vladimir Thomas

Class C
1. Stephen Bostick
2. Barry Hulbert
3. Evan Porter
4. Christopher Veliz-Arias

Class D
1. Ibrahim Songowa
2. Ashik Rahman
3. Benjamin Wages
4. Shawn Thompson
5. G.A. Singleton
6. Jesus Garcia
7. Jacob Yates
8. Nicklaus Whitley
9. David J. Marrero

Class E
1. Donald Miller
2. Marlo Daley
3. Lamar R. Blackmon
4. Jon-Christopher Sowells

Class F
1. James Clay
2. Travis Grant
3. Justin Kuffrey

Novice Class A
1. Joshua Simmons
2. William Jackson

Novice Class B
1. Barry Hulbert
2. Reed DiGiulio

Novice Class C
1. Stephen Bostick
2. Ashik Rahman
3. Evan Porter
4. Benjamin Wages
5. G.A. Singleton
6. David J. Marrero
7. Christopher Veliz-Arias

Novice Class D
1. Alfredo Brown
2. Jose Saintcyr
3. Lamar R. Blackmon
4. Jesus Garcia
5. Justin Kuffrey

Teen
1. Jonathan D. Adams
2. Ethan McKibbon

Masters Over 35
1. Shawn Thompson
2. Vladimir Thomas

Masters Over 40
1. Greg Milano

Masters Over 45
1. Greg Milano

Masters Over 50
1. Greg Milano

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. David DeMesquinta
2. Loris West

Class B
1. Andy Thorthon
2. Matthew Sword
3. Israel E. Garza

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Tari White

Class B
1. Nicole Nowacki

Masters Over 40
1. Tari White