2016 NPC Baltimore Classic

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Markham Laird
2. Andrew Kastor
3. Brett Asbury
4. Rick Heiger

First Responder
1. Rick Heiger

Heavyweight
1. Matthew Wilson
2. Ryan Stankovic
3. Meddi Larijani
4. Russell Hutchins

Light Heavyweight
1. Reginald Allen
2. Daniel Strong
3. Andy Vanover
4. Gunnae Selasba
5. Louis Wyley
6. David Eichen
7. Brian Lang
8. Christopher Williams
9. Benjamin Smulyan

Middleweight
1. Joshua Thomas
2. Angelo James
3. John Poole
4. Noel Chavez

Welterweight
1. Edward Papiro
2. Michael Grezzo
3. Jorge Villatoro
4. Tim Smoyer

Lightweight
1. Rene Coreas
2. Timothy Estell
3. Connor Crisp

Novice Heavyweight
1. Matthew Wilson
2. Gunnae Selasba
3. Brian Lang
4. David Eichen
5. Benjamin Smulyan

Novice Lightweight
1. Edward Papiro
2. Paul Kim
3. Antonio Jones

Novice Middleweight
1. John Poole

Teen
1. Decoste Ables

Bantamweight
1. Paul Kim
2. Holden Walsh

Masters Over 40
1. Daniel Strong
2. Andy Vanover
3. John Poole
4. David Eichen

Masters Over 50
1. Louis Wyley
2. James Jones

Masters Over 60
1. Antonio Jones
2. Tim Smoyer

FIGURE

Armed Forces
1. Danielle Joy

Class A
1. Melanie Hagner
2. Amabel Paz
3. Danielle Joy
4. Jennifer Frobenius
5. Jade Minter

Class B
1. Tara Davignon
2. Ashley Odom
3. Lourdes Ortiz

Class C
1. Arielle Lopez
2. Kelsey Missel
3. Ashley Bembry-Kaintuck
4. Erica Robinson
5. Kendra Hammond
6. Baylee Williams
7. Alison Taylor
8. Dianah Lake
9. Miloushka Philips

Class D
1. Jennifer Larmer
2. Olivia Lohman
3. Rachel Nelson
4. Stacey Roach
5. Barbara Carter
6. Christy Dehenzel
7. Erin Cloud
8. Michelle Hennessy

Collegiate
1. Olivia Lohman

Novice
1. Olivia Lohman
2. Jennifer Larmer
3. Stacey Roach
4. Ashley Bembry-Kaintuck
5. Baylee Williams
6. Christy Dehenzel
7. Dianah Lake
8. Jennifer Frobenius

True Novice
1. Ashley Odom
2. Amy Wells
3. Jade Minter
4. Michelle Hennessy
5. Kendra Hammond
6. Dianah Lake
7. Alison Taylor
8. Erin Cloud

Masters Over 35
1. Christelle Zarovska
2. Jennifer Larmer
3. Ashley Odom
4. Stacey Roach
5. Barbara Carter
6. Erin Cloud
7. Alison Taylor
8. Kendra Hammond

Masters Over 40
1. Ashley Odom
2. Erica Robinson
3. Amy Wells
4. Jennifer Frobenius
5. Dianah Lake
6. Miloushka Philips

BIKINI

Armed Forces
1. Carletta McKinney
2. Darlene Mogridge
3. Olivia Guthrie
4. Darah Card

Class A
1. Adrianna Munguia
2. Cassandra Stutsman
3. Carletta McKinney
4. Atiya Jernigan

Class B
1. Courtney Womack
2. Rossibell Jimenez
3. Sarai Medina
4. Tiffany Pinder
5. Stephanie Kellum

Class C
1. Amanda Williams
2. Francelys Peche
3. Sarah Kahan
4. Alexandra Antonio
5. Amanda Flynn
6. Nicole McGowan
7. Trinh Pham
8. Alicia McAfee
9. Jessica Copper
10. Amber Campbell
11. Mia Navarro
12. Eliana Torres
13. Liza Negroni
14. Juliet Jones
15. Kylen Abarca

Class D
1. Ciara Houston
2. Leeza Scott
3. Darlene Mogridge
4. Sarah Wilson
5. Jennifer Harrison
6. Jenna Smith
7. Marianne Fidler
8. Safira Rinnertv
9. Olivia Guthrie

Class E
1. Natalia Briggs
2. Elaine Hall
3. Sheila Nale
4. Jessica Riely
5. Reenie Griesser
6. Emily Staadecker
7. Natallie Wagner

Class F
1. Erica Cormier
2. Karina Barria
3. Jesse Smith
4. Tahisha Miller
5. Amy Harris
6. Tasha McAllister
7. Syreeta Beads
8. Erica McAdams

Collegiate
1. Sarah Kahan

Novice Class A
1. Jessica Copper
2. Nicole McGowan
3. Courtney Womack
4. Atiya Jernigan
5. Mia Navarro
6. Liza Negroni
7. Juliet Jones

Novice Class B
1. Sheila Nale
2. Sarah Wilson
3. Jenna Smith
4. Trinh Pham
5. Natalia Briggs
6. Amy Harris
7. Kimberly Seymour
8. Erica McAdams
9. Safira Rinnertv

Teen
1. Kaylee Moody
2. Victoria Cubernot

True Novice Class A
1. Cassandra Stutsman
2. Alexandra Antonio
3. Rossibell Jimenez
4. Eliana Torres
5. Alexis Prada
6. Darah Card
7. Tiffany Pinder
8. Kylen Abarca

True Novice Class B
1. Jesse Smith
2. Marianne Fidler
3. Natalia Briggs
4. Kimberly Seymour
5. Emily Staadecker
6. Stephanie Kellum
7. Olivia Guthrie
8. Syreeta Beads
9. Erica McAdams
10. Tanya Kozuch

Masters Over 35
1. Cassandra Stutsman
2. Erica Cormier
3. Sarai Medina
4. Natalia Briggs
5. Tasha McAllister
6. Winie Carter
7. Syreeta Beads
8. Tanya Kozuch
9. Kimberly Seymour
10. Juliet Jones

Masters Over 40
1. Erica Cormier
2. Tahisha Miller
3. Winie Carter
4. Millicent Edgar

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Armed Forces
1. Richard Robichaud
2. Brian Heckard
3. Mather Flood

Class A
1. Dylan Johnson
2. Lamar Tookes
3. Robert Rodriguez
4. Thomas Onley
5. Marjuir McRafe
6. Carlos Parry
7. Jaron Hall
8. David Chiang

Class B
1. Greg Ligon
2. Ray Naisan
3. Fernando Huber
4. Abdulla Kahtan
5. Jeff Kaufman
6. Imo Iniunam

Class C
1. Mark Litfin
2. Derrick Siegfried
3. Paul Jackson
4. Sam Christopher
5. Rashee May
6. Michael Warren

Class D
1. Jesse Johnson
2. Ronnell Seales
3. Donald Walker
4. Antonio Williams
5. Brian Heckard
6. Ryan McMillan
7. Christopher Torralba

Class F
1. Chase Senseney
2. Brandon Hultman
3. Arturo Turner
4. Willie Green
5. Michael McNeil
6. Mather Flood

First Responder
1. Marjuir McRafe
2. Carlos Parry

Novice Class A
1. Elliot Roman
2. Ray Naisan
3. Dylan Johnson
4. Robert Rodriguez
5. Abdulla Kahtan
6. Thomas Onley
7. Fernando Huber
8. Jeffrey Kauffman
9. Kyle Sullivan
10. Carlos Parry

Novice Class B
1. Greg Ligon
2. Jesse Johnson
3. Ronnell Seales
4. Derick Harrell
5. Rashee May
6. Derrick Siegfried
7. Sam Christopher
8. Michael McNeil
9. Mather Flood
10. Ryan McMillan

True Novice
1. Ronnell Seales
2. Dylan Johnson
3. Chase Senseney
4. Robert Rodriguez
5. Antonio Williams
6. Abdulla Kahtan
7. Marjuir McRafe
8. Everett Shipmon
9. Willie Green
10. James Finklea
11. Brian Lynn

Masters Over 35
1. Jeffrey Kauffman
2. Richard Robichaud
3. Paul Jackson
4. Ryan Kempski
5. Michael Warren
6. Christopher Torralba

Masters Over 40
1. Richard Robichaud
2. Ryan Kempski
3. Michael Warren
4. Brian Heckard
5. Christopher Torralba
6. Antonio Jones

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Armed Forces
1. C. Thomas Chambers

Class A
1. C. Thomas Chambers
2. Randy Neaton
3. Theodore King
4. Michael Capriotti

Class B
1. Samuel Burroughs
2. Willy Estinfil
3. Ryan Roundtree
4. Colton Baun
5. Alejandro Sosias
6. Derrick Siegfried
7. Jason Rawlings
8. Zach Daniels

Class C
1. Meddi Larijani
2. Willie Brown
3. Joshua El
4. Bahiy Shahid
5. Patrick Amegashie
6. James Kennedy
7. Brandon Hultman
8. Jonathan Skoloda
9. Shawn Mallary

First Responder
1. Ryan Roundtree
2. Derrick Siegfried

Masters Over 35
1. Bahiy Shahid
2. James Kennedy

Masters Over 40
1. C. Thomas Chambers
2. Reginald Allen

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Robin Hartman
2. Donna Hartman

FITNESS



1. Kyria Hixson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Christelle Zarovska
2. Melanie Hagner
3. Sarena Berish
4. Erica Robinson
5. Robin Hartman
6. Stacey Griffin
7. Erika Varner
8. Yumi Matsumura

Novice
1. Erika Varner

True Novice
1. Stacey Griffin
2. Yumi Matsumura

Masters
1. Erica Robinson
2. Donna Hartman