2016 NPC Big Sky Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Jeremy Hopkins
2. Erik Hillary
3. Aaron Schmierer

Heavyweight
1. Hassam Al‐Shamlan
2. Rade' Mrkela
3. Weston Blattner
4. Evan Kelly
5. Tyler Osborn
6. Steven Wieder

Light Heavyweight
1. Billy Bridges
2. Ben Nyland
3. Caleb Charvez
4. Trevor Gilskey

Middleweight
1. Tyrel Gregerson
2. Clinton Lundell
3. Jake Nimlos
4. Ian Ricketts
5. Josh Juarez
6. Eli Crabtree
7. Colton Schulze
8. Kaigan Young

Junior
1. Kaigan Young

Lightweight
1. Michael Primo

Novice
1. Clinton Lundell
2. Michael Primo
3. Robert Krieg
4. Drew Iverson

Masters Over 40
1. Weston Blattner
2. Michael Primo
3. Josh Juarez
4. Steven Wieder

FIGURE

Class A
1. Hailey Wood
2. Kortni Wheatley
3. Tiffany Shepherd
4. Stephanie Weller
5. Christy Cummings
6. Mandy Vahlkamp
7. Natausha Arno
8. Marchand Bozarth‐Wood
9. Cindy Sprague
10. Amy Brantner

Class B
1. Sierra Scheffer
2. Chelsee Allen
3. Martina Lohouse
4. Danika Cross
5. Kristina Gillispie
6. Kimberlie Werner
7. Corey Regini

Class C
1. Katie Konopka
2. Crystal Henkle
3. Nicole Wolf
4. Melissa Meier Wilson
5. Virginia Bolte
6. Cynthia Smith
7. Lara Grover

Class D
1. Bailey Schleicher
2. Stacy Santilli
3. Sierra Laskowski
4. Britney Brownlee
5. Kristina Macgrady
6. Kaylee Harris

Novice Class A
1. Hailey Wood
2. Kortni Wheatley
3. Natausha Arno
4. Cindy Sprague
5. Maycee Reeder
6. Dannielle Skaalure

Novice Class B
1. Sierra Scheffer
2. Chelsee Allen
3. Paloma LIra
4. Danika Cross
5. Kim Goldfeldt
6. Christin Campbell
7. Cindy Wester
8. Kandi Stoebe
9. Corey Regini
10. Rebecca Cotterell
11. Jan Wolf

Novice Class C
1. Melissa Meier Wilson
2. Nicole Wolf
3. Christy Black
4. Lara Grover
5. Keri Collins

Novice Class D
1. Nicole Madden
2. Tonya Blaser
3. Sandy Mcdonald
4. Marcie Duvernay
5. Julia Platt
6. Sierra Laskowski
7. Chrystie Keller
8. Britney Brownlee
9. Lindsay Dehaas
10. Sedona Gaudin
11. Sherry Grogan
12. Kristina Macgrady

Masters Over 35
1. Stacy Santilli
2. Christy Cummings
3. Christin Campbell
4. Kristy Buege
5. Lara Grover
6. Kristina Gillispie
7. Amy Brantner
8. Larisa Schiers

Masters Over 40
1. Martina Lohouse
2. Tonya Blaser
3. Michelle Mireles
4. Marcie Duvernay
5. Amy Brantner
6. Debbie Aitken

Masters Over 45
1. Marchand Bozarth‐Wood
2. Kim Goldfeldt
3. Chrystie Keller
4. Sherry Grogan
5. Debbie Mcgarvey

Masters Over 50
1. Cynthia Smith
2. Debra Stewart
3. Chrystie Keller
4. Cindy Wester
5. Kandi Stoebe
6. Sherry Grogan
7. Jan Wolf
8. Kaylee Harris
9. Cindy North Jones

BIKINI

Class A
1. Chelsea Larson
2. Rebecca Quintana
3. Adel Staggs
4. Taylaur Nordhagen
5. Mandy Vahlkamp
6. Jessica Davenport
7. Ronnette Burns
8. Tiffany Burgad
9. Emma Daggett
10. Terra Eaton

Class B
1. Brittney Steadman
2. Wendy Lofthouse
3. Olivia Timm
4. Lacey Dauenhauer
5. Christina Nelson
6. Amanda Rowe
7. Courtney Metzger
8. Rona Santiano
9. Rayelle Scebba
10. Angie Stiller
11. D'Aarion Mcwhorter

Class C
1. Alyssa Kallis
2. Sabrina Vaillancourt
3. Melissa Rhodehouse
4. Kimberly Kauffman
5. Lacey Arbaugh
6. Sarah Weathers
7. Andrea Raulston
8. Paloma LIra
9. Claire Grosvenor
10. Stephanie Drager
11. Danika Cross
12. Jackie Hardin
13. Kristen Donisthorpe
14. Dixie Cook
15. Samantha March

Class D
1. Jessie Billquist-Jette
2. Brittany Shaver
3. Katie Hanson
4. Victoria Cruise
5. Sabrina Stowasser
6. Dru Folk
7. Jenny Aldrich
8. Natalie Hotchkiss
9. danielle diede
10. Kara Hogan
11. Ciarra Campbell
12. Randi Paddock
13. Amanda Bechinski
14. Madison Reimann

Class E
1. Ashley Fones
2. Lisa Monroe
3. Jodi Williams
4. Tessa Pearson

Class F
1. Alicin Weaver
2. Nicole Madden
3. Mikal Chancy
4. Laura Thompson
5. Rachel Habets
6. Nicole Whyte
7. Lindsay Dehaas
8. Erlyne Ishler
9. Tasha Sanders
10. Carolin Cooley
11. Kami Kammerer

True Novice Class A
1. Chelsea Larson
2. Lacey Dauenhauer
3. Taylaur Nordhagen
4. Kinzie Cooper
5. Taryn Furniss
6. Emma Daggett
7. Chuad Johnson
8. Rachael Fisher
9. Angie Stiller
10. D'Aarion Mcwhorter

True Novice Class B
1. Sabrina Vaillancourt
2. Lisa Maldonado
3. Melissa Rhodehouse
4. Stephanie Drager
5. Beka Cain
6. Sarah Weathers
7. Danika Cross
8. Jaci Juarez
9. Tiffany Evans
10. Talley Hill
11. Elle Engel

True Novice Class C
1. Brittany Shaver
2. Dru Folk
3. Tessa Pearson
4. Ashley Fones
5. Kara Hogan
6. Britni Turbeville
7. Sarah Daul
8. Ciarra Campbell
9. Shanda Mcguire
10. Kashayla Depee
11. Chrystie Keller
12. Edie Love

True Novice Class D
1. Alicin Weaver
2. Mikal Chancy
3. Rachel Habets
4. Kyrta Campbell
5. Erlyne Ishler
6. Lindsay Dehaas
7. Carolin Cooley

Masters Over 35
1. Jessie Billquist-Jette
2. Wendy Lofthouse
3. Lisa Maldonado
4. Melissa Rhodehouse
5. Sarah Daul
6. Jackie Hardin
7. Dixie Cook
8. Carolin Cooley

Masters Over 40
1. Kimberly Kauffman
2. Wendy Lofthouse
3. Jodi Williams
4. Kalli Horne
5. Jennifer Snyder
6. Keri Collins

Masters Over 45
1. Tiffany Burgad
2. Teri Reiley
3. Bridget Deluca
4. Sheri Warnock

Masters Over 50
1. Nadia Zylawy
2. Chrystie Keller
3. Tammy Robinson
4. Debra Stewart
5. Edie Love

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Skylar Watt
2. Joey Stakey
3. Brad Schaible
4. Chase Schott
5. Nick Aemisegger
6. Abdulaziz Alharbi
7. Alek Lopez
8. Trevor Rebish
9. Alex Walden
10. Casey Kostecki

Class B
1. Keoni Mira
2. Jesse Marthaller
3. Mike Gipe
4. Ian Collins
5. Skyler Bowerman
6. Jamison Agee
7. Justin Aslett
8. Abram Schilling
9. Jesse Johnson
10. Ben Asher

Class C
1. Kyle Boddie
2. Brock Guerrero

Class D
1. Jarred Berkel
2. Tucker Gust
3. Hunter Pauley
4. Todd Gillespie
5. Elijah Bernard
6. Nathan Stoll
7. Gerrod Overman
8. Kevin Keller

Junior
1. Chase Schott
2. Taner Peterson
3. Nick Aemisegger
4. Tucker Gust
5. Dylan Luckey
6. Tyne Flannigan
7. Skyler Bowerman
8. Tyler Burton
9. Casey Kostecki

True Novice Class A
1. Chase Schott
2. Brad Schaible
3. Alex Walden
4. Silas Hopkins
5. Zachary Harney
6. Trevor Rebish
7. Peter Benner
8. Tyler Burton
9. Shane Maccalla
10. Jordan Wolf Voice

True Novice Class B
1. Taner Peterson
2. Keoni Mira
3. Jesse Marthaller
4. Zachary Blaser
5. Abram Schilling
6. Garrett Scofield
7. Ben Asher
8. Neal Anderson
9. Søren Estvold
10. Rich Watrous

True Novice Class C
1. Elijah Bernard
2. Tyne Flannigan
3. Gerrod Overman

Masters Over 40
1. Joey Stakey
2. Steven Wieder
3. Anthony Atkins
4. Todd Gillespie
5. Ben Asher
6. Don Johnson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Timothy Sanne
2. Silas Hopkins
3. Abdulaziz Alharbi

Class B
1. Ben Nyland
2. Ian Ricketts
3. Bo Clarabal
4. Casey Kostecki
5. David Grantham

Class C
1. Branko Teodorovic
2. Irie Anderson
3. Travis Lazoran
4. Derick Wright
5. Dustin Laub
6. Brock Guerrero
7. Trevor Gilskey
8. Steven Wieder
9. Kyle Sayre

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Sierra Scheffer
2. Tiffany Shepherd
3. Suzi Welden
4. Teddy Koburi

Masters
1. Debbie Aitken
2. Kristy Buege
3. Amy Brantner
4. Shari Hayden