2016 NPC Bill Willmore Classic

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Alejandro Guerrero
2. Greg Allen
3. Brian Beller

Light Heavyweight
1. Alex Gonzalez
2. John Derek Cain

Middleweight
1. Richard Berrian
2. Marcus Baker
3. Jonathan Fernandez

Lightweight
1. Jason Miller
2. Alex Calderon
3. Josephina Monasterio

Novice
1. John Derek Cain
2. Alex Calderon

Teen
1. Danny Pena

Masters Over 35
1. Oscar Juarez
2. Jason Miller

Masters Over 40
1. Oscar Juarez
2. Jason Miller
3. Gerry Garcia

FIGURE

Class A
1. Shikira Turner
2. Virginia Pons

Class B
1. Deana Conley
2. Maria Ruszkowski
3. Omara Vazquez
4. Shelly Knier
5. Amanda Elliott

Class C
1. Dana Crupi
2. Marie Weiland

Class D
1. Rose Kotitschke
2. Lyne Clark
3. Jennifer Smith
4. Amy Stanton

Novice Class A
1. Deana Conley
2. Maria Ruszkowski
3. Amanda Elliott

Novice Class B
1. Lyne Clark
2. Jennifer Smith
3. Dana Crupi
4. Amy Stanton
5. Marie Weiland

Masters Over 30
1. Deana Conley
2. Maria Ruszkowski
3. Dana Crupi
4. Amy Stanton

Masters Over 40
1. Rose Kotitschke
2. Virginia Pons
3. Shelly Knier

Masters Over 50
1. Marie Weiland

BIKINI

Class A
1. Ana Paula
2. Jayne Gomez
3. Stephanie Prieto
4. Vanessa Pinero
5. Rhianna Rivera
6. Zuzana Luptakova
7. Fatima Aquilera
8. Rosemary Plasencia

Class B
1. Carolina Quinones
2. Viktoria Baula
3. Isabel Lowry
4. Desiree Tizon
5. Manuela Dolcezza
6. Soly Solange Masot
7. Ashley Argo
8. Bianca Robinson
9. Lisa Ortiz

Class C
1. Simone Carter
2. Vilomena Saunders
3. Samantha Stevens
4. Casey Duke
5. Victoria Futch
6. Alejandra Osorio
7. Cara Lively
8. Katherine Arroyo

Class D
1. Jenna Bromberg
2. Darian Liming
3. Denee' Liming
4. Jen Tabshey
5. Kerry Burke

Novice Class A
1. Desiree Tizon
2. Stephanie Prieto
3. Ashley Argo
4. Bianca Robinson
5. Zuzana Luptakova
6. Rhianna Rivera
7. Fatima Aquilera
8. Sandra Ferbeyre

Novice Class B
1. Vilomena Saunders
2. Casey Duke
3. Jenna Bromberg
4. Victoria Futch
5. Alejandra Osorio
6. Lyne Clark
7. Darian Liming
8. Denee' Liming
9. Cara Lively
10. Alenka Matos
11. Kerry Burke
12. Katherine Arroyo

Teen
1. Victoria Futch
2. Denee Liming
3. Darian Liming
4. Katherine Arroyo

Masters Over 30
1. Vilomena Saunders
2. Viktoria Baula
3. Isabel Lowry
4. Lisa Ortiz
5. Zuzana Luptakova
6. Soly Solange Masot
7. Rosemary Plasencia
8. Alenka Matos
9. Rhianna Rivera

Masters Over 40
1. Isabel Lowry
2. Lyne Clark
3. Dolly Nieves
4. Sharon Alvardo
5. Sandra Ferbeyre

Masters Over 50
1. Dolly Nieves

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Clint Appleton
2. Anthony Greer
3. Nimai Manrique
4. Kristoffer Van Gool
5. Rolando Saldivar

Class B
1. Sergey Paulkin
2. John Derek Cain
3. Renato Annuzzi
4. Marcus Baker
5. Michael Alvarez  
6. Gerry Garcia
7. Michael Rosidor
8. Jeremy Mitchell
9. Luis Sanchez
10. Arturo Mata
11. Brandon Maiorino
12. Joshua Tyler Freeman
16. Matthew Leiva
16. Saul Rivera
16. Tom DeFloria
16. Willie McCoy

Class C
1. Naltradamus Abney
2. Fabian Sanchez
3. Olpiz Mejia
4. Abeku Wilson
5. Alexander Franjul
6. Joey Razer
7. Kurt Stephenson
8. Jason Eisner
9. Michael Rosidor

Novice Class A
1. Leonel Del Castillo
2. Anthony Greer
3. Nimai Manrique
4. Kristoffer Van Gool
5. Fernando Arcay

Novice Class B
1. Fabian Sanchez
2. Olpiz Mejia
3. Joshua Tyler Freeman
4. Joey Razer
5. Saul Rivera
6. Anthony Semino
7. Jonathan Fiorentino
8. Willie McCoy
9. Kurt Stephenson
10. Jason Eisner
11. Matthew Leiva

Teen
1. Joshua Tyler Freeman
2. Danny Pena

Masters Over 30
1. Abeku Wilson
2. Luis Sanchez
3. Tom DeFloria
4. Kristoffer Van Gool
5. Willie McCoy
6. Kurt Stephenson
7. Jason Eisner

Masters Over 40
1. Gerry Garcia
2. Alex Paez

Masters Over 50
1. Fernando Arcay
2. Remberto Arroyo

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Alex Calderon

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Lakeisha Jordan

Class C
1. Nicole Gutierrez
2. Christine Jackson

Masters Over 30
1. Lakeisha Jordan
2. Christine Jackson