2016 NPC Bob Cicherillo Classic

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Max Fairchild
2. Michael Wright

Heavyweight
1. Brandon Francis
2. Mark Goetz
3. Eric underwood

Light Heavyweight
1. Brent Sager
2. Bradley Joseph
3. Emilio Barrera
4. Luke Fleming
5. Blake Dunham

Middleweight
1. Joel Sanchez
2. Chad Paradis
3. Daven Escobedo

Novice Heavyweight
1. Blake Dunham

Novice Lightweight
1. Hunter Lee

Novice Middleweight
1. Bradley Joseph
2. Luke Fleming
3. Yuri Diogenes
4. Daven Escobedo

Masters Over 35
1. Brandon Francis
2. Bradley Joseph
3. Emilio Berrera
4. Joel Sanchez
5. Mark Goetz
6. Luke Fleming
7. Eric underwood
8. Yuri Diogenes

FIGURE

Class A
1. Savanna Mason
2. Cynthia Garcia
3. Claudia Duncan
4. Keana Marquez
5. Carmen Oliver

Class B
1. A.C. Evans
2. Jay Shanks
3. Amy Hansen
4. Stephanie Burkhardt
5. Denese Mitchell

Novice Class A
1. Savanna Mason
2. Claudia Duncan
3. Mondee Nelson
4. JeanAnn Danbert

Novice Class B
1. Jay Shanks
2. Denese Mitchell
3. Michelle Pierce

Teen
1. Saxby Peyton

Masters Over 35
1. A.C. Evans
2. Jay Shanks
3. Shawna McGara
4. Michelle Pierce
5. Denese Mitchell
6. Mondee Nelson
7. Carmen Oliver

Masters Over 45
1. Jay Shanks
2. Carmen Evelyn Flaharty
3. Julie McGuire
4. JeanAnn Danbert

BIKINI

Class A
1. Sydney Fox
2. Eugenia Perez
3. Elisa Bew
4. Jenna Coburn
5. Ryna Chhorn
6. Sarah Castro
7. Ashley Lyssy
8. Samantha Mason

Class B
1. Vanessa Hill
2. Crystal Brown
4. Abby Castillo
5. Bryanna Delgado
6. Cateline Quinn
7. Kayla Kelley

Class C
1. Jennifer Gardner
2. Sheila Roberts
3. Melissa Benth
4. Haley Schatz
5. Lylybell Vega
6. Jennifer Cargill
7. Andrea Schweiker

Class D
1. Devon Harris

Novice Class A
1. Sydney Fox
2. Elisa Bew
3. Ryna Chhorn
4. Jenna Coburn
5. Cecilia Olivo
6. Emily Fernandez
7. Sarah Castro
8. Ashley Lyssy
9. Samantha Mason

Novice Class B
2. Bryanna Delgado
3. Abby Castillo
4. Cateline Quinn
5. Laura Clymer
6. Kayla Kelley
7. Jennifer Schwettmann

Novice Class C
1. Lylybell Vega
2. Jennifer Cargill
3. Andrea Schweiker
4. Lindsey Adair

Novice Class D
1. Kristin Dupre

Masters Over 35
1. Sheila Roberts
2. Melissa Benth
3. Abby Castillo
4. Laura Clymer
5. Emily Fernandez

Masters Over 45
1. Laura Clymer
2. Jennifer Schwettmann

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Albert Ramirez
2. Matthew Love

Class B
1. Quang Nguyen
2. Austin Tompkins
3. Manuel Gonzalez

Class C
1. Lamar Newman
2. Kevin Rauch
3. Jason Taj

Class D
1. Germaine Paul

Novice Class A
1. Aaron Thornton
2. Dawson Caruso
3. Arturo Cerda
4. Matthew Love

Novice Class B
1. Austin Tompkins
2. Manuel Gonzalez
3. Rolando Salinas
4. Wilson Machado Jr.

Novice Class C
1. Kevin Rauch
2. Jason Taj

Novice Class D
1. Alex Westerholm
2. Germaine Paul

Teen
1. Dawson Caruso

Masters Over 35
1. Alex Westerholm
2. Wilson Machado Jr.

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Scott Jackson
2. Albert Ramirez

Class B
1. Emilio Barrera
2. James Holliman
3. Matt Marshall

Class C
1. Shawn Phillips
2. Christopher Taylor
3. Cain Swann

Novice Class A
1. Joseph Caruso

Novice Class B
1. Matt Marshall

Novice Class C
1. Cain Swann

Teen
1. Joseph Caruso

Masters Over 35
1. Shawn Phillips
2. Christopher Taylor
3. Scott Jackson
4. Emilio Barrera
5. Yuri Diogenes
6. Matt Marshall

Masters Over 45
1. James Holliman

FITNESS



1. Alisha Poston

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jenny Hough
2. Deanna Maiten
3. Cristina Jimenez

Class B
1. Jennifer Neal

Novice
1. Jenny Hough
2. Stephanie Burkhardt

Masters
1. Jenny Hough
2. Cristina Jimenez