2016 NPC Branch Warren Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Hunter Labrada
Super Heavyweight
1. Lawrence Richardson
2. Lawren Nichols
3. Duane Hotze

Heavyweight
1. Hunter Labrada
2. Cordale Baldwin
3. Jonathan Jaquay
4. Bryan Troianello
5. Justin Scully
6. Gabriel Sly
7. Clay Bock
8. Adan Page

Light Heavyweight
1. Levon Munoz
2. Jonathan Garcia
3. Tony Davis
4. Brandon Charlberg
5. Tyler Williamson
6. Jerrod Miller
7. Ken Carter
8. Vincent Monighetti
9. Trevor Magers

Middleweight
1. Alex Cook
2. Zachary Farmer
3. Darren Shimek
4. Nour Jaafar
5. Ryan Harrison
6. Brien Robles
7. David Gamez
8. Cole Van Brocklin
9. Arturo Nicolayevsky

Novice Heavyweight
1. Sam Skipworth
2. Brandon Charlberg
3. Bryan Troianello
4. Jonathan Garcia
5. Duane Hotze
6. Adan Page

Novice Lightweight
1. Kevin Jackson
2. Daniel Hoang
3. Derek Davis
4. Arturo Nicolayevsky

Novice Middleweight
1. Zachary Farmer
2. Alex Cook
3. Brien Robles
4. Leebo Mott
5. Joseph Adams
6. Jerrod Miller
7. Eduardo Rodriguez
8. Raymond Zapata Jr
9. Garrett Steiger

Teen
1. Cole Van Brocklin
2. James Simmons

Bantamweight
1. Kevin Jackson
2. Daniel Hoang

Masters Over 35
1. Joseph Herman
2. Brien Robles
3. Garrett Steiger
4. Derek Davis
5. Duane Hotze

Masters Over 45
1. Chris Kadlecek
2. Marshall Horn

Masters Over 50
1. Marshall Horn
2. Ignacio Diaz
3. Arturo Nicolayevsky
4. James Herbert

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Lori Staines
Class A
1. Bernadette Grubbs
2. Cindy Hope
3. Deniece Lukeala
4. Cindy Hua
5. Breiana Caraway
6. Cassie Shimek
7. Llyda Martinez
8. Emily Warren
9. Liliana Rangel
10. Sheila Sanchez

Class B
1. Shacoya Jackson
2. Amy Moers
3. Stephanie Thelwell
4. Corrie Morales
5. Katy Shaffer
6. Tracey Brisbin
7. Karen Foulch
8. Ebony Hashaway
9. Hope Atkinson

Class C
1. Lori Staines
2. Nachol Cravens
3. Brittany Jenkins
4. Yvette Dix
5. Heather Roussel
6. Mikaela Spaulding
7. Leighanne Rivera
8. Lucinda Sparks
9. Braidee Ireland

Class D
1. Shalia Anderson
2. Brigitte Blount
3. Tina Andrus
4. Larhannah Robinson
5. Mellie King
6. Brandy Reeves

Novice Class A
1. Emily Warren
2. Liliana Rangel
3. Caitlyn Hyatt

Novice Class B
1. Amy Moers
2. Deniece Lukeala
3. Ebony Hashaway
4. Hope Atkinson
5. Karen Foulch
6. Felicia Starks
7. Helen Williams

Novice Class C
1. Lori Staines
2. Nachol Cravens
3. Yvette Dix
4. Lucinda Sparks
5. Cloaver Grinberg

Novice Class D
1. Shalia Anderson
2. Larhannah Robinson
3. Mellie King
4. Brandy Reeves
5. Ingrid Zeno

Masters Over 35
1. Cindy Hope
2. Corrie Morales
3. Llyda Martinez
4. Felicia Starks
5. Karen Foulch
6. Mellie King
7. Marla Cordero
8. Ingrid Zeno
9. Cloaver Grinberg

Masters Over 45
1. Nachol Cravens
2. Yvette Dix
3. Tracey Brisbin
4. Lea Deonarain
5. Helen Williams

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Donita Ayotte
Class A
1. Gabby Quintanilla
2. Irasema Panameno
3. Bria Johnson
4. Ashley Tran
5. Jennifer Lopez
6. Ashley Garcia
7. Shanice Wilson
8. Kourtney Mendel
9. Crystal Hernandez
10. Kendra Mhoon
11. Jensen Tydelski
12. Amanda Clayton
13. Nuris Defensor
14. Lisa Nguyen-Johnson
15. Victoria Pham

Class B
1. Hayley Alexander
2. Jamie Capin
3. Katherine Contreras
5. Daniela Cruz
6. Jessica Cortez
7. Sabrina Harrison
8. Marla Tice
9. Hope Atkinson
10. Gabrielle Long
11. Heather Klaassen
12. Jodi Matthews
13. Haley Gilpin
14. Rachell Smith
15. Dora Rodriguez
16. Jessica Lanza

Class C
1. Donita Ayotte
2. Elizsa Emlay
3. Lindsey Holifield
4. Rachel Sensat
5. Katherine Cruz
6. Courtney Wilson
7. Melanie Dinh
8. Retina Shaw
9. Brittney Richard
10. Sakara Ross
11. Lluvia Soler
12. alexa gerhardt
13. Lisa Veal

Class D
1. Ashley Hicks
2. Heather Doukas
3. Shaun Matlock-Burkes
4. Sheri Morris
5. Kira Kachelhofer
6. Sydney Johnson
7. Kelly Alvarez
8. Taylor North

Class E
1. Diana Champagne
2. Amanda Roncancio
3. Ashley Daley
4. Kelly Bockel
5. Elisa Shutler
6. Dominique Anyichie
7. Anitra Jeffery

Novice Class A
1. Ashley Tran
2. Kerigan Pike
3. Shanice Wilson
4. Amanda Clayton
5. Jennifer Lopez
6. Brooke Kotrla
7. Lisa Nguyen-Johnson
8. Kendra Mhoon
9. Nuris Defensor
10. Victoria Pham

Novice Class B
2. Brittney Richard
3. Gabrielle Long
4. Nicora Long
5. Jodi Matthews
6. Hope Atkinson
7. Alejandra Salais
8. Jennifer Clymer

Novice Class C
1. Lindsey Holifield
2. Rachel Sensat
3. Lissette Kadlecek
4. Lluvia Soler
5. Nanisha Walker
6. Lisa Veal
7. Melanie Dinh
8. Amanda Dorsett

Novice Class D
1. Shaun Matlock-Burkes
2. Sydney Johnson
3. Taylor North
4. Genith Gutierrez

Novice Class E
1. Ashley Daley
2. Amanda Roncancio
3. Dominique Anyichie

Teen
1. Brooke Kotrla
2. Angelina Zamora
3. Shannon Chilton
4. Amanda Dorsett

Masters Over 35
1. Sheri Morris
2. Lluvia Soler
3. Nanisha Walker
4. Kelly Bockel
5. Crystal Hernandez
6. Kendra Mhoon
7. Jessica Cortez
8. Brittney Richard
9. Jodi Matthews
10. Marla Tice
11. Genith Gutierrez
12. Lissette Kadlecek
13. Rachell Smith
14. Dora Rodriguez
15. Jennifer Clymer
16. Julya Jahos
16. Kelly Alvarez
16. Lucy Williams

Masters Over 45
1. Kelly Bockel
2. Lucy Williams

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Sean Peterson
Class A
1. Andre Blount
2. Kennedy Gates
3. Joshua Cooper
4. Diego M. Durán
5. Bryan Clark
6. Noah Robinson
7. Kevon Morton
8. Joe Nguyen
9. Ben Hernandez
10. Rafay Naeem
11. Chase Cantu
12. Orlando Valdez
13. Mark Jones
14. Estephan Fernandez
15. Antonio Garcia
16. Brandon Bitely
16. Heizel Contreras
16. Oscar Webb
16. Zachary Gaglione

Class B
1. Sean Peterson
2. Pierre Russell
3. Jordan Reyes
4. Jordan Pound
5. Brandon McKinney
6. Brandon Hardenbrook
7. Aaron Morris
8. Lamar Vaughn
9. Ibrahim Adeyemi
10. Brandon Ly
11. Brian Luangraj
12. Brian Fluellen
13. Einrique Abulume
14. Brighu Kumar
15. Tadeo Diaz
16. Diego Hernandez
16. Gehrig Johnson
16. Steven Ray Jr

Class C
1. Tommy Clark
2. Chase Faske
3. Seth Andress
4. Karell Semien
5. Phelix Davis
6. Christopher Boutte
7. Haider Sultan
8. Keith Bucholtz
9. David Iglesias
10. Weston Clarke

Class D
1. Christian Guzman
2. Gregory Briscoe
3. Kyle Bavaret
4. Jonathan Angel Cantu
5. Toro Thomas

Class E
1. Shawley Coker
2. Shondel Cummings
3. Delbrico Slaughter
4. Dustin Sensat
5. Charles Cunningham
6. Turner Cavender

Class F
1. Justin Wilson
2. Anthony James
3. Mark Ghossein
4. Nick Codutti
5. Khruma Myrie

Novice Class A
1. Noah Robinson
2. Diego M. Durán
3. Bryan Clark
4. Joe Nguyen
5. Orlando Valdez
6. Estephan Fernandez
7. Rolando Morales
8. Mark Jones
9. Yael Orea
10. Oscar Webb
11. Brandon Bitely
12. Diego Hernandez
13. Zachary Gaglione

Novice Class B
1. Mauricio Moreno
2. Brighu Kumar
3. Tadeo Diaz
4. Angel Acosta
5. Brian Fluellen
6. Gehrig Johnson

Novice Class C
1. Seth Andress
2. Austin Pham
3. Haider Sultan
4. Eduardo Rodriguez
5. David Iglesias
6. Christopher Boutte

Novice Class D
1. Gregory Briscoe
2. Toro Thomas
3. Jonathan Angel Cantu
4. Emmanuel Herrera

Novice Class E
1. Derrick Byrd
2. Turner Cavender
3. Chris Schram

Novice Class F
1. Everett Hunt
2. Mark Ghossein
3. Najeeb Maknojia
4. Nick Codutti

Teen
1. Mauricio Moreno
2. Joseph Messer
3. Josiah Sanchez

Masters Over 35
1. Joe Nguyen
2. Kelvin Williams
3. Bryan Clark
4. Kevon Morton
5. Stephen Brooks
6. Rolando Morales
7. Jason Lee
8. Karell Semien
9. Angel Acosta
10. Mark Jones
11. James Warnement

Masters Over 45
1. Rodney Pearson
2. Brian Quintal

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Joe Bruno
Class A
1. Joe Bruno
2. Dam Nguyen
3. Sergio Rodriguez
4. Spencer Curtin

Class B
1. Levon Munoz
2. Kennedy Gates
3. Jonny Catanzano
4. Ryan Harrison
5. Brandon Ly
6. Dwayne Carlisle
7. David Gamez
8. Brandon A. Wilson

Class C
1. Josh Wise
2. Caleb Weatherington
3. Caleb Gary
4. Delbrico Slaughter
5. Chris Kadlecek
6. Austin Roncancio
7. Blake Schmidt
8. Francisco Javier
9. Alec Little
10. Christopher Hodges
11. Chayse Taylor

Novice Class A
1. Joe Bruno
2. Sergio Rodriguez
3. Ricky Daniels Jr

Novice Class B
1. Josh Palla

Novice Class C
1. Delbrico Slaughter
2. Austin Roncancio
3. Francisco Javier
4. Chayse Taylor

Teen
1. Ammar Elessawi

Masters Over 35
1. Daniel LaZar
2. Derek Davis
3. Armando Barbosa

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Jamie Jennusa

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Sarah Villegas
Class A
1. Sarah Villegas
2. Shacoya Jackson
3. Roxanne Barcley
4. Rhonda McGuire
5. Jamie Jennusa
6. Terese Conner Miranda

Class B
1. Christine Wells

Novice
1. Christine Wells
2. Shacoya Jackson
3. Roxanne Barcley

Masters Over 35
1. Rhonda McGuire
2. Terese Conner Miranda

Masters Over 45
1. Terese Conner Miranda