2016 NPC Cajun Showdown

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Matthew Miller
2. Jace Lopez
3. Casey Vinson
4. Tyler Harrington

Light Heavyweight
1. Corey Gourney

Welterweight
1. Kevin Miller

LaFayette Open
1. Tannie Guidry
2. Kevin Miller
3. Brent Broussard
4. Tyler Harrington

Lightweight
1. Tannie Guidry
2. Brent Broussard

Novice Heavyweight
1. Tyler Harrington
2. Casey Vinson
3. Tim Neyland

Novice Lightweight
1. Robert Peloquin

Novice Middleweight
1. Corey Gourney
2. Derric Burrell
3. Trey Stabel

Teen
1. Trey Stabel

Bantamweight
1. Robert Peloquin

Masters Over 50
1. Tannie Guidry

FIGURE

Class A
1. Jessica Hayman
2. Angela Tallo
3. Erica Wells
4. Angela Duffy

Class C
1. Jacqueline Hale

Novice Class A
1. Angela Duffy

Masters Over 35
1. Angela Tallo
2. Erica Wells
3. Jessica Zancha

Masters Over 45
1. Angela Duffy
2. Jacqueline Hale

BIKINI

Class A
1. Danielle Couvillion
2. Ashton Moravec
3. Megan Matney
4. Jessica Broussard
5. Lori Schillesci

Class B
1. Kristen Davis

Class C
1. Taylor Cumberland
2. Genese May
3. Marina Maliden
4. Danielle Bodine
5. Melanie Wolf
6. Alicia Marie Rawls

Class D
1. Kayleigh Pellegrini
2. Brittany Barry

Class E
1. Lauren Rhorer
2. Shari Sigur

Class F
1. Kristin Wright
2. Nesha Walker

Novice Class A
1. Megan Matney
2. Kristen Davis
3. Jessica Broussard
4. Lori Schillesci

Novice Class B
1. Marina Maliden
2. Danielle Bodine
3. Melanie Wolf
4. Alicia Marie Rawls

Novice Class C
1. Kayleigh Pellegrini
2. Brittany Barry

Novice Class D
1. Kristin Wright
2. Lauren Rhorer
3. Jennifer Rodriguez
4. Nesha Walker

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Genese May
2. Danielle Couvillion

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Gary Hebert

Class B
1. Colby Landry
2. Randal Dupuy

Class D
1. Joe Del Duhon
2. Kyle Martha
3. Damon Matherne

Class E
1. Terrell Robertson
2. Michael Leger

Class F
1. George Breissinger

LaFayette
1. Joe Del Duhon
2. Michael Leger
3. Willie Thomas

Novice Class A
1. Colby Landry
2. Randal Dupuy
3. Stephen Wiley
4. Tyler Chiasson

Novice Class B
1. William Bujard
2. Willie Thomas
3. Damon Matherne

Novice Class C
1. Michael Leger
2. Kyle Martha
3. Keil Murray

Teen
1. Joshua Brown
2. Stephen Wiley

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Gary Hebert
2. Randal Dupuy

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Terrell Robertson
2. Ken Stephenson
3. Damon Matherne
4. Keil Murray

Masters Over 45
1. William Bujard
2. Scott Bayles

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Patrick Beirne

Class B
1. Cleveland Thomas
2. Corey Gourney

Class C
1. Rodney WIllard
2. Frederick Okoye
3. Jace Lopez
4. Matthew Alexander
5. Kyle Walters

Novice Class A
1. Corey Gourney
2. Patrick Beirne
3. Gorge De Haro

Novice Class B
1. Frederick Okoye
2. William Bujard
3. Willie Thomas

Masters Over 35
1. Rodney WIllard
2. William Bujard

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. April O'Reilly

Novice
1. Kisha DuBuclet
2. Cindy Dougherty

Masters Over 35
1. April O'Reilly
2. Kisha DuBuclet
3. Cindy Dougherty