2016 NPC Capitol Grand Prix

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Armed Forces
1. Bill Lowinski

Light Heavyweight
1. Jud Dean
2. Cameron Hovis
3. Jules Rene
4. Thomas Futch

Middleweight
1. Andreas Hingsamer

Welterweight
1. Jorge Villatoro

Novice
1. Cameron Hovis
2. Bacilio Mendez
3. Clint Johnson

True Novice
1. Tshemer Timmons
2. Bacilio Mendez
3. William Carter

Masters Over 35
1. Jud Dean
2. Bill Lowinski

Masters Over 40
1. Conrado Maida
2. Bill Lowinski

Masters Over 50
1. Bill Lowinski
2. Thomas Futch
3. Clint Johnson

FIGURE

Armed Forces
1. Kristina Gscheidle

Class A
1. Belinda Johnson
2. Jerilyn Kucharski
3. Jackie Isselbacher
4. Tamara Washington

Class B
1. Tara Cooke
2. Elizabeth Bundy

Class C
1. Kristina Gscheidle
2. Olivia Lohman
3. Stacey Roach

Novice
1. Kristina Gscheidle
2. Olivia Lohman
3. Stacey Roach

True Novice
1. Stacey Roach

Masters Over 35
1. Stacey Roach
2. Elizabeth Bundy

Masters Over 40
1. Belinda Johnson
2. Deidre Carr

Masters Over 50
1. Deidre Carr

BIKINI

Armed Forces
1. Santasha Quarles
2. Carletta McKinney
3. Aubree Staricka

Class A
1. Alejandra Vaca
2. Charlene McClanan
3. Carletta McKinney
4. Alyssa Schlupp
5. Haley Miller
6. Ivone Ekman
7. Arlen Roberts
8. Prisca Nemer
9. Shannon Twentey
10. Liza Negroni
11. Veronica Mooney
12. Anna Hirt
13. Elora Roy

Class B
1. Rachel Miller
2. Tatiana Zhilkina
3. Ciara Houston
4. Robin Smith
5. Elyse Carafelli
6. Natalie Wagner
7. Marissa Roy
8. Santasha Quarles
9. Daniella Stanley
10. Jennifer Porto
11. Andrea Russo
12. Bonnie Triantafillos
13. Maureen Rigogne

Class C
1. Morgan Barnes
2. Shaina Miranda
3. Camille O'Leary
4. Heather Heyward
5. Elisa Shutler

Collegiate
1. Marissa Roy

First Responder
1. Aubree Staricka

Novice Class A
1. Arlen Roberts
2. Alyssa Schlupp
3. Ivone Ekman
4. Prisca Nemer
5. Veronica Mooney
6. Elora Roy
7. Juliet Jones

Novice Class B
1. Ciara Houston
2. Robin Smith
3. Tatiana Zhilkina
4. Marissa Roy
5. Heather Heyward
6. Michelle Faith Ramsay
7. Camille O'Leary

Teen
1. Marissa Roy

True Novice Class A
1. Alejandra Vaca
2. Carletta McKinney
3. Shannon Twentey
4. Haley Miller
5. Atiya Jernigan
6. Juliet Jones
7. Machelle Smith
8. Anna Hirt

True Novice Class B
1. Morgan Barnes
2. Tatiana Zhilkina
3. Rachel Miller
4. Robin Smith
5. Kathleen Scirpoli
6. Michelle Faith Ramsay
7. Safira Rinnertv
8. Andrea Russo
9. Bonnie Triantafillos
10. Maureen Rigogne
11. Kristen Hodgson

Masters Over 40
1. Santasha Quarles
2. Shannon Twentey
3. Cheryl Richards
4. Aubree Staricka
5. Bonnie Triantafillos
6. Juliet Jones

Masters Over 50
1. Theresa Lebert
2. Cheryl Richards

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Armed Forces
1. Brandon Rogers

Class A
1. Kevin Bradley
2. Connor Craib
3. Franklin Turner

Class B
1. Gary Keatts
2. Jese Johnson Bruce
3. Donald Walker
4. Brandon Rogers
5. Lamarr Jones
6. Josh Jones
7. Justin Reich
8. Zack Davis

Class C
1. Demetrius Holt
2. Aaron Krahling
3. Stuart Reynard
4. Aaron Kerns

First Responder
1. Antonio Pierre
2. Donald Walker

Junior
1. Jese Johnson Bruce

Novice
1. Demetrius Holt
2. Lamarr Jones
3. Justin Reich
4. Brandon Rogers
5. Zack Davis

Teen
1. Connor Craib

True Novice
1. Rodney Coleman
2. Samuel McCoy
3. Thomas Proctor

Masters Over 35
1. Franklin Turner
2. Antonio Pierre
3. Aaron Krahling

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Armed Forces
1. Thomas Chambers
2. Bacilio Mendez

Class A
1. Kevin Bradley
2. Jordan Ellis

Class B
1. Bacilio Mendez
2. Brandon McCary
3. Kaya Badjo

Class C
1. Gary Keatts
2. Thomas Chambers
3. Ivory Murray
4. Francisco Santiago

Masters Over 35
1. Thomas Chambers

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Kelly Richards
2. Sofia Graham

First Responder
1. Kelly Richards

Masters Over 35
1. Kelly Richards