2016 NPC Champion Harbor Classic

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Guest Poser
Branch Warren

Super Heavyweight
1. Stephen Fogel
2. William Rodriguez
3. Luis Aguilar
4. Ralf Kotitschke

Heavyweight
1. Luis Nuzzogino
2. Earl Harmon

Light Heavyweight
1. Jose Invernizzi
2. Cody Bishop
3. Paul Collier
4. Ishmael Green

Middleweight
1. Jose Suarez
2. Miguel Dorta
3. Sabur Favors
4. Guerby Joseph
5. Anthony Yodonise
6. Robert Gibbons

Lightweight
1. Joey Perea
2. Zak Katine
3. Charlie Naylor

Novice
1. Luis Aguilar
2. Anthony Yodonise
3. Charlie Naylor
4. Robert Gibbons
5. Dakota Windancer

Masters Over 40
1. Doug Jones
2. Patrick Marcavio
3. Ralf Kotitschke

Masters Over 50
1. Joey Perea
2. Jose Almeida
3. Patrick Marcavio
4. Ralf Kotitschke
5. Dakota Windancer

Masters Over 60
1. Charles Johnson
2. Ken Munro
3. Philip Badrian

FIGURE

Class A
1. Natalia Degange
2. Michelle Keaton
3. Tamika Williams
4. Jessica Burtch
5. Donna Baran

Class B
1. Shannon Illch
2. Jennie Porcelli
3. Silvie Horka
4. Christine Bieniek
5. Dana Martineau
6. Lisa Heredia
7. Josey Dykes

Class C
1. Rose Kotitschke
2. Cindy Rice
3. Kathryn Snider
4. Anastasia Rider
5. Kelly Kelley

Novice
1. Natalia Degange
2. Emma Moncada
3. Verron Rainford
4. Josey Dykes

Masters Over 30
1. Tamika Williams
2. Donna Baran
3. Shannon Illch
4. Jessica Burtch

Masters Over 40
1. Rose Kotitschke
2. Jennie Porcelli
3. Silvie Horka
4. Cindy Rice
5. Kathryn Snider
6. Lisa Heredia
7. Michelle Keaton
8. Christine Bieniek
9. Dana Martineau
10. Kelly Kelley
11. Emma Moncada

Masters Over 50
1. Verron Rainford

BIKINI

Class A
1. Lusana Diaz
2. Eng Jarriel
3. Sarah Harrison
4. Eleanor Sevrino
5. Carolyn Lee
6. Chanci Lopez
7. Samantha Boswell
8. Grace Gillespie
9. Tracie Cyganiak
10. Kileigh Smith
11. Tremaine Torry
12. Heather Jackson
13. Sandra Scott
14. Kate Laux
15. Crystal Rammage
16. Cristina Leonard
16. Steffany Acovski

Class B
1. Jessica Halphen
2. Gina Duncan
3. Abby Philips
4. Andrea Hackenberg
5. Rebekah Norton
6. Cady Norman
7. Sara Balestrini
8. Brittany Castronova

Class C
1. Miche Dietz
2. Annalia Biasi
3. Courtney Garbow
4. Christina Dawn
5. Natasha Lannone
6. Shelly Howard
7. Ashley Brown
8. Roxanna Rusu

Novice
1. Andrea Hackenberg
2. Eleanor Sevrino
3. Chanci Lopez
4. Sandra Scott
5. Steffany Acovski
6. Gina Duncan
7. Amy Restino
8. Kileigh Smith
9. Jessica Trapani
10. Crystal Rammage
11. Brittany Castronova
12. Ashley Brown
13. Jessica Turner
14. Rebekah Norton
15. Roxanna Rusu
16. Yolanda Marion

Novice Masters Over 30
1. Lusana Diaz
2. Jessica Halphen
3. Miche Dietz
4. Sandra Scott
5. Gina Duncan
6. Abby Philips
7. Annalia Biasi
8. Tracie Cyganiak
9. Jessica Freedman
10. Jessica Trapani
11. Jessica Turner
12. Cady Norman
12. Sara Balestrini
13. Crystal Rammage
14. Christina Dawn
15. Allison Mercer Evans

Novice Masters Over 40
1. Eng Jarriel
2. Shelly Howard
3. Marinez Burnett
4. Cristina Leonard
5. Mirna Avilan
6. Roxanna Rusu

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Moses Alyan
2. Charles Montalvo
3. Austin Holt
4. Jimy Vedrine

Class B
1. Paul Hernandez
2. Chris Gilbert
3. Christian Bosak
4. Joseph Castronova

Class C
1. Walter Bergakker
2. Francis House
3. Natanael Voltaire
4. Derrick Larsen
5. Daniel Mcpherson
6. Brian Mitchell
7. James Fisher
8. David Brown
9. Jack Bilinski

Novice
1. Derrick Larsen
2. Antony Jousselin
3. James Fisher
4. Joseph Castronova

Teen
1. Christian Bosak

Masters Over 40
1. Antony Jousselin
2. David Brown
3. James Marcanio

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Miguel Dorta
2. Joey Perea
3. Charles Montalvo
4. Guerby Joseph
5. Doug Jones
6. Robert Gibbons

Class B
1. Sabur Favors
2. Francis House
3. Jasen Ono
4. Kris Dietz
5. Chris DuShane
6. Ishmael Green

Novice
1. Charles Montalvo
2. Robert Gibbons

Masters Over 40
1. Miguel Dorta
2. Joey Perea
3. Doug Jones
4. Chris DuShane

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Rachel Aronson
2. Jennie Porcelli
3. Sarah Reardon