2016 NPC Chicago Extravaganza

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Brent Swansen
2. Max Dexter
3. Lee Breitenberg
4. Erick Seng

Heavyweight
1. Adam Mcvey
2. Jeff Geldean
3. Mike Jackson

Light Heavyweight
1. Michael Lacombe
2. Flex Firas
3. Darnell Jones

Middleweight
1. Julio Gonzalez
2. Vince Robbins
3. Jackson Wheat

Lightweight
1. Khoi Le
2. Conner McGill

Novice
1. Jan Tousek
2. Adam Mcvey
3. Lee Breitenberg
4. Adam Hodel
5. Conner McGill
6. Oneill Rivas
7. Brad Wilborne
8. Jeff Maynard

Teen
1. Yan Toporovsky
2. Damon Rager

Masters Over 40
1. Mike Jackson
2. Darren Rager
3. MJ Senegal
4. Rick West

Masters Over 50
1. Jeff Geldean
2. Barry Schulist
3. Rick West
4. Jerry Bland

Masters Over 60
1. Rick Schmitz
2. Michael Horn

FIGURE

Class A
1. Josefina Monsivais
2. Lindsay Crosby
3. Katelyn Clark
4. Carolyn Kimmel
5. Iwona Sokolska
6. Nadya Cortes-Spight
7. Sara Mansouri
8. Annalisa Nardulli
9. Jan Woods
10. Jill Mattox
11. Courtney Stillman

Class B
1. Trina Alsip
2. Ashley Tharpe
3. Ronisha Robinson
4. Kathleen Kennedy
5. Ashley Knebel

Class C
1. Judy Weichman
2. Lauren Rosen
3. Arlene Arellano-Brown
4. Brittney Faulkner
5. Taylor Wixom
6. Phoenix Alazam
7. DeNisha McCombs
8. Rhiannon Howard
9. Laurie Tarazona

Novice
1. Lindsay Crosby
2. Brittney Faulkner
3. Phoenix Alazam
4. DeNisha McCombs
5. Annalisa Nardulli
6. Ashley Tharpe
7. Ronisha Robinson
8. Sara Mansouri
9. Rhiannon Howard
10. Vanessa Rodas
11. Jill Mattox
12. Courtney Stillman

Masters Over 30
1. Lauren Rosen
2. Carolyn Kimmel
3. DeNisha McCombs
4. Laurie Tarazona
5. Rhiannon Howard

Masters Over 40
1. Judy Weichman
2. Arlene Arellano-Brown
3. Lauren Rosen
4. Josefina Monsivais
5. Vallie Eden
6. Carolyn Kimmel
7. Kathleen Kennedy
8. Amy Chrisler
9. Nadya Cortes-Spight
10. Jackie Yu
11. Jan Woods
12. Laurie Tarazona
13. Courtney Stillman

Masters Over 50
1. Iwona Sokolska
2. Carolyn Kimmel
3. Laurie Tarazona

BIKINI

Class A
1. Brianna Hogan
2. Samantha Korb
3. Stephani Carter
4. Nicole Zaffino
5. Michele Castaldo
6. Christa Selner
8. Marilyn Zeidman
9. Yaa Boakye
10. Heather Cobb
11. Brittany Hagen
12. Grisel Lopez
13. Karla Rivera
14. Kristin Luebke
15. Ania Slota
16. Bailey Collins
16. Chelsey Spruell
16. Jennifer Thompson
16. Kelsey Lowry
16. Kelsey Adams
16. Kenyatta Brock

Class B
1. Jennafer Cler
2. Karri Webber
3. Monica Bruens
4. Victoria Zajec
5. Adrianna Wegiel
6. Carmelita Harris
7. Bianka Malovcova
8. Nicole King
9. Kateryna Makovetska
10. Maria Bielanska
11. Ana Gonzalez
12. Jessica Bristow
13. Katie Lynn

Class C
1. Sarah Lyon
2. Lindsey Voorhies
3. Tetiana Bies
4. Shauna Cusack
5. Jessica Gordon
6. Jacquelyn Butzen
7. Daisy Blanchard
8. Britni Volkman
9. Mindy Irish

Novice
1. Nicole Zaffino
2. Jennifer Mohrs
3. Jenea Vallot
4. Yaa Boakye
5. Grisel Lopez
6. Karri Webber
7. Victoria Zajec
8. Brittany Hagen
9. Kristin Luebke
10. Ania Slota
11. Maria Bielanska
12. Britni Volkman
13. Kelsey Lowry
14. Kateryna Makovetska
15. Nicole King
16. Chelsey Spruell
16. Jessica Bristow
16. Katie Lynn
16. Myndi West

Teen
1. Nicole King
2. Bianka Malovcova

Masters Over 30
1. Lindsey Voorhies
2. Heather Cobb
3. Marilyn Zeidman
4. Jessica Gordon
5. Jennifer Thompson
6. Karri Webber
7. Monica Bruens
8. Ania Slota
9. Grisel Lopez
10. Yelana Barsky

Masters Over 40
1. Michele Castaldo
2. Laura Shaw
3. Marilyn Zeidman
4. Kinga Gutierrez
5. Kristin Crutcher
6. Daisy Blanchard
7. Mindy Irish
8. Nadya Cortes-Spight

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Niclas Wurtsmith
2. Rolando Gonzalez
3. Jacob Sineni
4. Aubrey Hogan
5. Reid Glaenzer
6. Kevin Burda
7. Ramiro Portillo

Class B
1. Aaron Briesacher
2. Zabian Davis
3. Saeed Talebmehr
4. Mike King
5. Joseph Perry
6. Eric Smith
7. Eric Rosandich
8. Raphael Dixon
9. Lubo Lesiv
10. Ryan Edmondsen
11. Alexander Bogatyrev

Class C
1. Lionel Bassett
2. Maxwell Frempong
3. Aaron Futel
4. Robert Wojciak
5. Wyatt Rush
6. Ryan Simmons
7. Adrian Michalewicz
8. Mike Duckworth
9. Rudolph Medina
10. Alon Trubin
11. Rikk Alber
12. Larry Howard
13. Jonathan Bush

Novice
1. Maxwell Frempong
2. Derwin Moore
3. Joseph Perry
4. Mike King
5. Aubrey Hogan
6. Michael Maura
7. Kevin Burda
8. Matt Whitemen
9. Johnathan Franks
10. Eric Smith
11. Raphael Dixon
12. Adrian Michalewicz
13. George Mouzakiotis
14. Anthony Muzquiz

Teen
1. Aubrey Hogan
2. Mike King

Masters Over 40
1. Robert Wojciak
2. Ryan Simmons
3. Joseph Perry
4. Michael Maura
5. Godwin Odior
6. Raphael Dixon
7. Rikk Alber
8. David Ables

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Seymour Gaines
2. Darren Rager

Class B
1. Aaron Futel
2. Jan Tousek
3. Derrick Simmons
4. Robert Wojciak
5. Cameron Abraham
6. Zach Milt
7. Joseph Ceglarek
8. Ken Hudziak
9. Albert Sweiss

Class C
Austin Phillips

Novice
1. Zach Milt

Masters Over 40
1. Robert Wojciak
2. Michael Roop

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Sharlyn Hampton

FITNESS



1. Ashley Knebel

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Justine Vierdag
2. Sharlyn Hampton
3. Sue Metcalf
4. Jeanette Robinsadeh
5. Mary Beth Carlson
6. Michelle Otto