2016 NPC City Limits Classic

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. John Kirby
2. Joshua Birinyi
3. Clint Nuckolls
4. Joe Ramirez

Light Heavyweight
1. David Vuong

Middleweight
1. Kevin Morgan
2. Adam Korman

Novice Heavyweight
1. Joshua Birinyi
2. John Milo

Novice Lightweight
1. Eddie Villarreal

Novice Middleweight
1. Kevin Morgan
2. Adam Korman

Masters Over 35
1. Joe Ramirez
2. Rodney Nowlin

Masters Over 60
1. Hugh Biddick

FIGURE

Class A
1. Angela Kessler
2. Angela Vela
3. Natasha Briscoe
4. Letesha Newsome

Class B
1. Erica Alexander
2. Melissa Wiest
3. Stephanie Simmons
4. Kelley Fromme May
5. Traci Ramirez
6. Brandy Morton

Novice Class A
1. Melissa Wiest
2. Stephanie Simmons
3. Natasha Briscoe
4. Letesha Newsome
5. Kila Garcia

Novice Class B
1. Traci Ramirez
2. Wendy Davis
3. Brandy Morton
4. Chelsie Weissmann

Masters Over 35
1. Angela Kessler
2. Angela Vela
3. Kelley Fromme May
4. Natasha Briscoe
5. Melissa Wiest
6. Michelle Kesterson
7. Letesha Newsome
8. Wendy Davis

Masters Over 45
1. Kelley Fromme May
2. Stephanie Simmons
3. Julie Devaldes
4. Traci Ramirez

BIKINI

Class A
1. Lori Davey
2. Marylin Ortega
3. Cecilia Davila
4. Maddy Kaplan
5. Vivian Milan
6. Valerie Turner
7. Gentrie Pool
8. Andrea Key

Class B
1. Kelly Grussendorf
2. Sandy Warren
3. Rebecca Gomez
5. Evita Sarkane
6. Jennifer Fisher
7. Alyssa Allen
8. Theresa Hyder

Class C
1. Vicky Kolehamainen
2. Victoria Pantoja
3. Jessica Kramm
4. Vanessa Hill
5. Kira Kachelhofer
6. Fe-Lynn Armand
7. Shawna Cohn
8. Kacy Francis

Class D
1. Kerry Cage
2. Traci Ramirez
3. Ashley Hicks
4. Brandy Mortan
5. Rachel Lindsay
6. Keeuona Woodberry

Novice Class A
1. Kelly Grussendorf
2. Rebecca Gomez
3. Marylin Ortega
4. Lori Davey
5. Gentrie Pool
6. Valerie Turner
7. Crissy Singer
8. Theresa Hyder
9. Caitlyn Hyatt

Novice Class B
1. Victoria Pantoja
3. Evita Sarkane
4. Alyssa Allen
5. Jennifer Fisher
6. Racheal Kimpan
7. Jami Snider
8. Julia Brewer
9. Deena Davidson
10. Margarita Bowles

Novice Class C
1. Kerry Cage
2. Kira Kachelhofer
3. Ashley Garland
4. Ashley Hicks
5. Traci Ramirez
6. Rachel Lindsay
7. Kate Sides
8. Shawna Cohn
9. Amanda Dorsett
10. Nycole Escalon

Teen
1. Fe-Lynn Armand
2. Amanda Dorsett

Masters Over 35
1. Kerry Cage
2. Vivian Milan
3. Jennifer Fisher
4. Gentrie Pool
5. Andrea Key
6. Theresa Hyder
7. Jennifer Devine
8. Keeuona Woodberry

Masters Over 45
1. Traci Ramirez
2. Christy Schwarzolose
3. Deena Davidson
4. Margarita Bowles

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Andre Blount
2. Brodee Jarrell
3. Eddie Villarreal
4. John Fields
5. Cameron Camp
6. Nathan Gin

Class B
1. Luis Ivan Perez
2. Nathaniel Lawson
3. Alexander Gither
4. Robert Duby
5. Jeffery Hickerson
6. Robert Sinning
7. Juan Ibarra
8. Juan Frias
9. Jose Lopez

Class C
1. Chase Pratt
2. Moises Bailon
3. Tyrol Dillard
4. Patrick Huston
5. Willie Sanchez
6. Tyler Barnes

Class D
1. Joshua Howard
2. Zachary Wiseman
3. Mamadee Toure
4. Casey Morrison
5. Aldo Castendea
6. Randall Davidson

Novice Class A
1. Luis Ivan Perez
2. Andre Blount
3. Cameron Camp
4. Nathaniel Lawson
5. John Fields
6. Jeffery Hickerson
7. Willie Sanchez
8. Brandun Gregory
9. Antonio DeLaRosa
10. Leonel Solorzano
11. Nathan Gin

Novice Class B
1. Zachary Wiseman
2. Matthew Cosby
3. Aldo Castaneda
4. Casey Morrison
5. Jamey Johnson
6. Michael Smith
7. Mark Moreno

Masters Over 35
1. Matthew Cosby
2. Tyrol Dillard
3. Delton Southern
4. Jamey Johnson
5. Patrick Huston
6. Juan Frias
7. Mark Moreno

Masters Over 45
1. Randall Davidson
2. Jeff Murray

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nairo Foster
2. Eddie Villarreal

Class B
1. Adam Korman

Class C
1. Joshua Howard
2. Tyler Barnes
3. Casey Morrison
4. Joe Ramirez

Novice Class A
1. Brandun Gregory
2. Jonathan Caravantes

Novice Class C
1. Matthew Cosby
2. Tyler Barnes
3. Casey Morrison
4. Deshawn Roney

Masters Over 35
1. Nairo Foster
2. Matthew Cosby

Masters Over 45
1. Joe Ramirez
2. Lewis Beasimer
3. Joe Ramirez
4. Lewis Beasimer

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Natascha Donald
2. Irma Pritchard

Masters Over 35
1. Brenneka White

Masters Over 45
1. Irma Pritchard

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Teraze Miranda

Novice
1. Teraze Miranda
2. Claudia Lara

Masters
1. Teraze Miranda