2016 NPC Dayana Cadeau Classic

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. James Bivens
2. Patrick McBride
3. Antonio Linares

Heavyweight
1. Janiel Encarnacion
2. Luis Nuzzogino
3. Ruben Marquez
4. Jed Mamie
5. Jesse Carter
6. Terry Marshall  
7. Drew Peters
8. Dan Deusenberry

Light Heavyweight
1. Omar Garcia
2. Enmanuel Rodriguez
3. Fidel Perdomo
4. Joel Paret
5. Krisztian Devenyi
6. Edgar Jose Gomez
7. Cesar Silva
8. Hans Machado
9. Bryce Walser
10. Diego De Leon

Middleweight
1. Jorge Gattorno

Lightweight
1. Alexis Pedraza
2. Tony Gutierrez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Enmanuel Rodriguez
2. Krisztian Devenyi
3. Edgar Jose Gomez
4. Drew Peters
5. Antonio Linares

Novice Lightweight
1. Alexis Pedraza

Teen
1. Jonathan Gramling
2. Dan Deusenberry

Masters Over 35
1. Luis Nuzzogino
2. Patrick McBride
3. Krisztian Devenyi
4. Antonio Linares
5. Diego De Leon

Masters Over 40
1. Ruben Marquez
2. Joel Paret
3. James Bivens
4. Antonio Linares
5. Diego De Leon

Masters Over 50
1. Terry Marshall  
2. Jorge Gattorno
3. John House

FIGURE

Class A
1. Petala Rosas
2. Catherine Saume
3. Ashley Godfrey
4. Tiffany Stone
5. Virginia Pons
6. Nicole Melillo
7. Viviana LoMonaco

Class B
1. Ana Melissa Cardenas
2. Lianna Groeneveld
3. Candy Carlin
4. Yanet Jimenez
5. Natalia Degange
6. Alina Zamfir

Class C
1. Danielle Rose
2. Tanya Valdez
3. Caroline Fleischer
4. Melissa Echavarria
5. Megan Long

Class D
1. Sailyn DeBernardis
2. LISETTE MARCHANY
3. Denise Estrada

Novice
1. Catherine Saume
2. Renata Almeida
3. Yanet Jimenez
4. LISETTE MARCHANY
5. Natalia Degange
6. Megan Long
7. Melissa Echavarria
8. Denise Estrada

Masters Over 30
1. Petala Rosas
2. Danielle Rose
3. Tiffany Stone
4. Nicole Melillo
5. Renata Almeida
6. Sailyn DeBernardis
7. Yanet Jimenez
8. LISETTE MARCHANY
9. Viviana LoMonaco
10. Alina Zamfir
11. Denise Estrada

Masters Over 40
1. Danielle Rose
2. Tanya Valdez
3. Virginia Pons
4. Denise Estrada

Masters Over 50
1. Caroline Fleischer
2. Lizzette Blanco

Masters Over 60
1. Carolyn Brent
2. Mimi Oconnell

BIKINI

Class A
1. Catherine Brathwaite
2. Alejandra Yepez
3. Yelus Ballestas
4. Maricet Perdomo
5. Alexandra Rivero
6. Natalia Pereyra
7. Greisy Santana
8. Victoria Gamboa
9. Tina Deak
10. Nicole Nunez
11. Anette Landa
12. Leila Shahtaheri

Class B
1. Lynsay Brown
2. Victoria Baula
3. Alessandra Castaldo
4. Jacqueline Darby
5. Andrea Buoniconti
6. Kristen Gomez
7. Ivy Donaldson
8. Karla Pereda
9. Haniset Valdes
10. Nayrobis Thomas
11. Carmen Ojeda
12. Arielle Buitenhuys
13. Veronica Salmon
14. Katalin Vanegas
15. Mariafrancia Garcia
16. Leslie Gonzalez
16. Tori Tiger

Class C
1. Nisley Urquiola
2. Dami Cepero
3. Sarah Redwine
4. Iselle Hernandez
5. Alba Velazquez
6. Jessica Halphen
7. Jessica Wadsworth
8. Michelle Kannel
9. Kassiana Rosso

Class D
1. Nicole Hermanson
2. Nena Wetzel
3. Karen Piquet
4. Marbeli Penton
5. Laura Masse
6. Brandi Oglesby
7. Heike Funk
8. Alessandra Givens
9. Barbara Duran
10. Christina Magoolaghan

Novice Class A
1. Catherine Brathwaite
2. Alessandra Castaldo
3. Yelus Ballestas
4. Alejandra Yepez
5. Andrea Buoniconti
6. Kristen Gomez
7. Lynsay Brown
8. Carmen Ojeda
9. Greisy Santana
10. Victoria Gamboa
11. Nayrobis Thomas
12. Katalin Vanegas
13. Mariafrancia Garcia
14. Tina Deak
15. Leslie Gonzalez
16. Leila Shahtaheri
16. Susanne Perez
16. Tori Tiger

Novice Class B
1. Arielle Buitenhuys
2. Alicia delaRosa
3. Yemir Romero
4. Iselle Hernandez
5. Jessica Wadsworth
6. Michelle Kannel
7. Kassiana Rosso

Novice Class C
1. Laura Masse
2. Brandi Oglesby
3. Barbara Duran
4. Saffira Issa

Teen
1. Kristen Gomez
2. Karla Pereda
3. Leslie Gonzalez
4. Brianna Pineiro
5. Mariafrancia Garcia

Masters Over 30
1. Nena Wetzel
2. Victoria Baula
3. Andrea Buoniconti
4. Natalia Pereyra
5. Carmen Ojeda
6. Veronica Salmon
7. Anette Landa
8. Tina Deak
9. Alessandra Givens
10. Jessica Halphen
11. Nicole Nunez
12. Brandi Oglesby
13. Arielle Buitenhuys
14. Yemir Romero
15. Christina Magoolaghan
16. Denise Estrada
16. Jessica Wadsworth
16. Kassiana Rosso

Masters Over 40
1. Jacqueline Darby
2. Veronica Salmon
3. Nayrobis Thomas
4. Rosana Biasi
5. Katalin Vanegas
6. Madelaine Fiorani-Asesor
7. Susanne Perez
8. Mary Correa
9. Ruth Forton
10. Barbara Duran
11. Denise Estrada

Masters Over 50
1. Gina Commissiong

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Raul Moreno
2. Carlos Lozano
3. Luis Arroyo
4. Alexis Velez Rivera
5. Michael Bristol
6. Luca Sposito
7. Annthon Cruz
8. David Rivera
9. Jonathon Samuel

Class B
1. Jesus Burgus
2. Ivan Gill
3. Frank Guzman
4. Jonathan Ryan Smith
5. Julian Diaz
6. Olpiz Mejia
7. Saul Rivera
8. Bonaparte Laurent
9. Casey Dunne
10. Kevin Morales
11. Eddy Miranda
12. Daniel Gonzalez
13. David Lopez
14. Matthew Zaldivar
15. Oscar Ortiz
16. Bruce Bentley
16. Christian Carasa
16. Derrick Larsen

Class C
1. Oyinkro Akpobodor
2. Ernst Ambroise
3. Clinton Murray
4. Patrick William
5. Desmond Ollivierre
6. UngHee Na
7. Edwin Genao
8. Mike Dagrin
9. Dalton Pidcock
10. Lionel Ray
11. Pavel Manov
12. Peter Cioppetta
13. Bernard Occidasse
14. Austin Stenbacle

Novice
1. Oyinkro Akpobodor
2. Raul Moreno
3. Patrick William
4. Dalton Pidcock
5. Edwin Genao
6. Julian Diaz
7. Alexis Velez Rivera
8. Michael Bristol
9. Tony Gutierrez
10. Luca Sposito
11. David Lopez
12. David Rivera
13. Daniel Gonzalez
14. Pavel Manov
15. Derrick Larsen
16. Annthon Cruz
16. Austin Stenbacle
16. Bernard Occidasse
16. Jonathon Samuel

Teen
1. Luca Sposito

Masters Over 30
1. Patrick William
2. Edwin Genao
3. Bonaparte Laurent
4. Pavel Manov
5. Claudio Reis

Masters Over 40
1. Frank Guzman
2. Desmond Ollivierre
3. David Lopez
4. Tony Gutierrez
5. Claudio Reis

Masters Over 50
1. Luis Ruiz
2. Erasmo Llanes

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Roody Exantus

Class B
1. Ivan Gill
2. Enmanuel Rodriguez
3. Caleb Pearson
4. Sergey Palkin
5. Carl Heights
6. Saul Rivera
7. Alexis Mendoza
8. Tony Gutierrez
9. Adolfo Segu
10. Matthew Zaldivar

Class C
1. Arturo Mendez
2. Luis Nuzzogino
3. Oyinkro Akpobodor
4. Keith Holmes
5. Daniel Herrera
6. Brad Gilmer
7. Pavel Manov
8. Adrian Lammersdoff
9. Claudio Reis

Masters Over 30
1. Arturo Mendez
2. Luis Nuzzogino
3. Carl Heights
4. Brad Gilmer
5. Pavel Manov
6. Alexis Mendoza
7. Claudio Reis

Masters Over 40
1. Keith Holmes
2. Claudio Reis

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Ingrid Valentin

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Ivie Rhein
2. Kristina Mendoza
3. Maya Khawly
4. Jessica Schrock
5. Ingrid Valentin
6. Romina Martinez
7. Diane Lagennusa

Class B
1. Chrisitine Jackson

Masters Over 35
1. Ivie Rhein
2. Chrisitine Jackson

Masters Over 40
1. Maya Khawly
2. Romina Martinez
3. Diane Lagennusa