2016 NPC Delmarva Classic/Delaware State Championships

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Jhooanny Rodriguez
2. Markham Laird

Delaware State Heavyweight
1. Andrew Conley

Delaware State Light Heavyweight
1. John Mcdowell
2. Chris Quindlen

Delaware State Lightweight
1. Stephano Roussos

Delaware State Novice Heavyweight
1. John Mcdowell
2. Markham Laird
3. Dvan Waikee

Delaware State Novice Lightweight
1. Stephano Roussos

Delaware State Super Heavyweight
1. Markham Laird
2. Gerald Aikens

Delaware State Welterweight
1. Justin Pedicone
2. Bill DeVece

Heavyweight
1. Shaunte Blakely
2. Andrew Conley
3. Steve McConnell
4. Joshua Arrington

Light Heavyweight
1. Ivan Cabrerg
2. Chris Quindlen

Welterweight
1. Tom McMenamy
2. Justin Pedicone
3. Bill DeVece

Lightweight
1. Stephano Roussos
2. Garry Howell

Novice Heavyweight
1. Markham Laird
2. Steve McConnell
3. Joshua Arrington

Novice Lightweight
1. Kevin Perrine
2. Garry Howell

Masters Over 35
1. Jhooanny Rodriguez
2. John Mcdowell
3. Kevin Perrine

FIGURE

Class A
1. Brianna Robertaccio
2. Aimee Powell

Class B
1. Kristen Manila
2. Arielle Lopez
3. Wanda Bishop
4. Laura Hutchens
5. Mary (Molly) Shay

Class C
1. Kristina Gscheidle
2. Dawn Stanley

Delaware State Class A
1. Brianna Robertaccio

Delaware State Class B
1. Arielle Lopez
2. Laura Hutchens
3. Kelley Harp

Delaware State Class C
1. Dawn Stanley

Delaware State Masters Over 40
1. Kelley Harp

Delaware State Novice
1. Arielle Lopez
2. Brianna Robertaccio
3. Dawn Stanley

Delaware State True Novice
1. Arielle Lopez
2. Laura Hutchens
3. Kelley Harp

Novice
1. Kristen Manila
2. Kristina Gscheidle
3. Arielle Lopez
4. Wanda Bishop
5. Brianna Robertaccio
6. Aimee Powell
7. Mary (Molly) Shay
8. Dawn Stanley
9. Brittany Young

True Novice
1. Kristina Gscheidle
2. Arielle Lopez
3. Wanda Bishop
4. Aimee Powell
5. Laura Hutchens

Masters Over 35
1. Elizabeth Beachy

BIKINI

Class A
1. Brooke Whetstone
2. Maria Rossi
3. Marina Rymar
4. Carla Rorras

Class C
1. Robyn Jeffries
2. Elaine Hall
3. Cantria Williams
4. Daiva Labutyte

Delaware State Class A
1. Maria Rossi

Delaware State Masters Over 35
1. Cheryl Richards

Novice
1. Brooke Whetstone
2. Elaine Hall
3. Maria Rossi
4. Tiffany Lindsey

True Novice
1. Brooke Whetstone

Masters Over 35
1. Maria Rossi
2. Cantria Williams
3. Daiva Labutyte
4. Brea Staten
5. Carla Rorras
6. Tiffany Lindsey

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Donald McCall
2. Brendon Holland
3. Mario Garcia

Class B
1. Anthony Barbera
2. Matthew Lee
3. Larry Sabourin
4. Jacob DiPillo

Class C
1. Jordan Johnson
2. Rashee May
3. Andrej Sinkevic
4. Joshua Oredipe

Delaware State Masters Over 40
1. Jesus Juliao

Novice
1. Jesus Juliao
2. Jordan Johnson
3. Brendon Holland
4. Matthew Lee
5. Jacob DiPillo
6. Joshua Oredipe
7. Andrej Sinkevic
8. Mario Garcia

Masters Over 35
1. Larry Sabourin

Masters Over 40
1. Jesus Juliao
2. Leon Dodson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Justin Pedicone

Class B
1. Anthony Barbera
2. Chris Quindlen

Class C
1. Jhooanny Rodriguez

Delaware State Class A
1. Justin Pedicone

Delaware State Class B
1. Chris Quindlen

Masters Over 35
1. Jhooanny Rodriguez

Masters Over 40
1. Jhooanny Rodriguez
2. Leon Dodson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Leah Burdsall
2. Neonta Kelly

Delaware State
1. Kelly Richards
2. Neonta Kelly