2016 NPC Dexter Jackson Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Greg Allen

Heavyweight
1. Samuel Shaw
2. Matt Mercado
3. Duron Gray

Light Heavyweight
1. Kyle Whistle

Middleweight
1. Allen McWilliams
2. Alex Rivera
3. Donald Bailey
4. Brandon Grorud

Novice Heavyweight
1. Kyle Whistle
2. Matt Mercado

Novice Middleweight
1. Brandon Grorud

Uniform
1. Alex Rivera
2. Matt Mercado

Bantamweight
1. Donald Tu

Masters Over 40
1. Alex Rivera

Masters Over 50
1. Allen McWilliams
2. James Williams

Masters Over 60
1. Rodney Anderson

FIGURE

Class A
1. Jessica Cruz

Class B
1. Nichole Lindberg
2. Amber Dillon
3. Nancy Jordan

Class C
1. Jacqueline Johns
2. Gina George

Novice
1. Amber Dillon

Masters Over 35
1. Gina George

Masters Over 40
1. Jacqueline Johns

Masters Over 50
1. Nancy Jordan
2. Stephanie Edwards

BIKINI

Class A
1. Jessica Beahm
2. Ana Oyka
3. Quirha Carter
4. Luz Abinuman
5. Deniece Bremer
6. Angela Byrd

Class B
1. Caila Anderson
2. Taylor Prall
3. Nikki Steinberger

Class C
1. Brittany Rogers
2. Sarah Yohn
3. Kaori Matsumoto
4. Racquel Doty
5. Renata Moleta
6. Kayla Suwanarat
7. Kelly Toskin
8. Malerie Metz

Class D
1. Elaine Mullis
2. Madeline Schroeder
3. Kimberly Vasquez

Novice Class A
1. Ana Oyka
2. Angela Byrd

Novice Class B
1. Caila Anderson

Novice Class C
1. Elaine Mullis
2. Kaori Matsumoto
3. Racquel Doty
4. Renata Moleta
5. Kayla Suwanarat
6. Kelly Toskin
7. Malerie Metz

Masters Over 35
1. Luz Abinuman
2. Kaori Matsumoto
3. MaryLou Farris

Masters Over 40
1. Deniece Bremer
2. Linda Pickert

Masters Over 50
1. Stephanie Edwards
2. Linda Pickert

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. William Gil
2. Patrick Nezolosky
3. Jack Chanthaphoumy
4. Alan Corley
5. Howard Johnson

Class B
1. Sean Marcolus
2. Zachary Jason
3. David Petty
4. Spencer Kwasnicki
5. Kyle Monahan

Class C
1. Jarek Crew
2. Samuel Rhone
3. Jared Woznick
4. Alex Pomeroy
5. Marcus Clark
6. Blake Williams
7. Justin Carlton
8. Park Neese
9. Philip Boss

Novice Class A
1. Aaron Waters
2. David Raikes

Novice Class B
1. Sean Marcolus
2. Zachary Jason
3. David Petty
4. Spencer Kwasnicki
5. Kendrick Martin

Novice Class C
1. Jarek Crew
2. Marcus Clark
3. TJ Saylor
4. Park Neese
5. Daniel McHenry
6. Philip Boss

Teen
1. Jared Woznick

Uniform
1. Howard Johnson
2. Kendrick Martin

Masters Over 40
1. Alan Corley
2. Rick Kushner

Masters Over 50
1. Rick Kushner

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Brian Silvers
Men's Classic Physique Awards

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Trish Goldstein

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Brenda Smith
Masters
1. Brenda Smith