2016 NPC Dexter Jackson Memphis Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Steve Mcalister

Heavyweight
1. Turner Riddle
2. Morgan Jones
3. Jason Glass

Light Heavyweight
1. Colt Picrotti
2. Josh Cossar

Middleweight
1. Billy Bergschicker

Junior Heavyweight
1. Corey Walker

Junior Lightweight
1. Zach Ashley

Junior Middleweight
1. Josh Cossar
2. Billy Bergschicker
3. Victor Ghosheh
4. Don Johnson
5. Michael Rickey

Teen
1. Nicholas Wakefield

Uniform
1. Michael Rickey

Masters Over 35
1. Jason McLin
2. Duane Patt
3. Victor Ghosheh

Masters Over 40
1. Don Johnson
2. Jason Glass
3. Michael Rickey
4. Corey Walker
5. Tracy Evans

Masters Over 50
1. Andrew Knight

Masters Over 60
1. Jimmy Moore
2. Renoris Dillingham

FIGURE

Class A
1. Julie Valencia

Class B
1. Lakesha Brooks

Class C
1. Amanda Mears
2. Christi Poe
3. Caroline Carpenter
4. Kelly Lawrence

Class D
1. Gabriela Harris
2. Kristin Johnson
3. Amanda Evans
4. Lynne Andrews

Class E
1. Taylor Cunningham

Class F
1. Monica Taylor
2. Tyronza Crawford
3. Jennifer Collins

Junior Class A
1. Alison Bishop
2. Lakesha Brooks
3. Jacqueline Peagler

Junior Class B
1. Gabriela Harris
2. Kelly Lawrence

Junior Class C
1. Taylor Cunningham
2. Caroline Carpenter
3. Paula Gourneau
4. Tyronza Crawford
5. Jennifer Collins

Novice Class A
1. Alison Bishop

Masters Over 35
1. Amanda Mears

Masters Over 40
1. Kristin Johnson
2. Monica Taylor
3. Lakesha Brooks
4. Lynne Andrews

Masters Over 50
1. Paula Gourneau
2. Kathleen Taylor
3. Amaryllis Naifeh
4. Jacqueline Peagler

BIKINI

Class A
1. Katie Savoy
2. Ashlee Clum

Class B
1. Traci Henderson
2. Melissa DiFillippo

Class C
1. Bonnie Sweat
2. Tiffany Routt

Class D
1. Kaori Matsumoto
2. Consuelo Boykins
3. Hannah Wisdom
4. Michelle Arnone

Class E
1. Shannon Travers
2. Sherika Holmes
3. Krysta Kadlitz
4. Jayne Simmers
5. Tatiana Ortiz

Class F
1. Lindsay White
2. Angela Howard
3. Patricia Till
4. Sara Denniston

Junior Class A
1. Melissa DiFillippo
2. Tiffany Routt
3. Ashlee Clum

Junior Class B
1. Kaori Matsumoto
2. Shannon Travers
3. Melissa Herrera

Junior Class C
1. Sara Denniston
2. Tatiana Ortiz
3. Angela Howard

Novice Class A
1. Johana Salazar
2. Angela DeBerry

Novice Class B
1. Jessica Trantham
2. Bonnie Sweat

Novice Class C
1. Sayda Nunez

Novice Class D
1. Lindsay White
2. Tiffany Lager

Teen
1. Alexa Goodman
2. Hannah Wisdom

Masters Over 35
1. Kaori Matsumoto

Masters Over 40
1. Bonnie Sweat
2. Michelle Arnone
3. Patricia Till

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Joseph Cartwright
2. Lawrence McNairy
3. Zachary Chotman

Class B
1. Noah Geeslin
2. Aaron Walters

Class C
1. Nicholas Bell
2. Eric Dooley

Class D
1. Daavon Grayson
2. Martin Key
3. Evan Hawthorne
4. Allen Ervin
5. Branden Walker
6. Antravis Turner

Class E
1. Thomas Ferrell

Class F
1. Antionne Scott
2. Christopher Jones
3. Lewis Edwards
4. Andre Morris
5. Christian Jefferson

Junior Class A
1. Zachary Chotman
2. RoBrika Smith

Junior Class B
1. Nicholas Bell
2. Martin Key
3. Noah Geeslin
4. Antravis Turner
5. Antonio White

Junior Class C
1. Christopher Jones
2. Allen Ervin
3. Todd Phillips

Teen
1. Julius Yarbary

True Novice Class A
1. Zachary Chotman

True Novice Class C
1. Christian Jefferson

Masters Over 35
1. Antionne Scott
2. Branden Walker
3. Antonio White
4. RoBrika Smith

Masters Over 40
1. Christopher Jones
2. Daavon Grayson
3. Andre Morris
4. Todd Phillips

Masters Over 50
1. Clark Henegan

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Zach Ashley

Class B
1. Steven Newsome

Class C
1. Clarence Mcspadden
2. Thomas Ferrell

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Kimberly Jordan

FITNESS

Guest Poser
1. Myriam Capes



1. Nikki Duke

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Tika Collins
2. Camille Gonzalez

Class B
1. Sammica Cash
2. Anne Mitchell

True Novice
1. Ginny Martin

Masters Over 35
1. Sammica Cash
2. Anne Mitchell