2016 NPC Diamond Classic

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Light Heavyweight
1. Carlos Etanislao
2. Diego DeLeon

Middleweight
1. Renel Charles

Lightweight
1. John Brannigan

Masters Over 40
1. Carlos Etanislao
2. Diego DeLeon

Masters Over 60
1. John Brannigan

FIGURE

Class A
1. Samantha DiSabello

Class B
1. Kodi Hart

Class C
1. Liubov Korotkova
2. Brandi Hughey
3. Frida Loutfi
4. Melissa Culotta
5. Beatriz Gruman
6. Annmarie Hearry

Class D
1. Kara Mills

Novice
1. Brandi Hughey
2. Frida Loutfi
3. Samantha DiSabello
4. Amanda Isakson
5. Beatriz Gruman
6. Kara Mills

Masters Over 30
1. Brandi Hughey
2. Liubov Korotkova
3. Samantha DiSabello
4. Amanda Isakson
5. Kara Mills
6. Kodi Hart

Masters Over 40
1. Beatriz Gruman
2. Avis Gainey
3. Annmarie Hearry

Masters Over 50
1. Melissa Culotta

BIKINI

Class A
1. Zulay Vega
2. Melissa Graham
3. Toni Feliciano
4. Elizabeth Guttierrez
5. Tonya Evans
6. Angela Johnson
7. Sabrina Crucianelli

Class B
1. Kristen Helverson
2. Maylin Cusco
3. Giselle Thayer
4. Jacqueline Darby
5. Ludy Gonzalez
6. Adriana Menendez
7. Alina Shakina

Class C
1. Rosana Biasi
2. Anavic Pascarella
3. Chantal Fitzgerald
4. Patricia O'Connell
5. Ashley Calhoun
6. Christine Piccolo
7. Lena Braswell

Class D
1. Neslande Joseph
2. Zoey Panzarino
3. Tatiana Power
4. Kalla Abdell
5. Dawn Benitez
6. Amy Schmitt
7. Karen Meier
8. Chloe Vanbougondien

Novice Class A
1. Zulay Vega
2. Melissa Graham
3. Toni Feliciano
4. Elizabeth Guttierrez
5. Tonya Evans
6. Angela Johnson
7. Sabrina Crucianelli

Novice Class B
1. Veronica Salmon
2. Maylin Cusco
3. Ludy Gonzalez
4. Alina Shakina

Novice Class C
1. Rosana Biasi
2. Chantal Fitzgerald
3. Ashley Calhoun
4. Barbara Calafell

Novice Class D
1. Zoey Panzarino
2. Kalla Abdell
3. Dawn Benitez
4. Amy Schmitt
5. Chloe Vanbougondien

Masters Over 30
1. Toni Feliciano
2. Patricia O'Connell
3. Karen Meier

Masters Over 35
1. Zulay Vega
2. Tatiana Power
3. Jacqueline Darby
4. Chantal Fitzgerald
5. Tonya Evans
6. Giselle Thayer
7. Adriana Menendez
8. Dawn Benitez
9. Alina Shakina
10. Lena Braswell

Masters Over 40
1. Veronica Salmon
2. Maylin Cusco
3. Rosana Biasi
4. Jacqueline Darby
5. Elizabeth Guttierrez
6. Dawn Benitez
7. Martha Sommonvigo
8. Ludy Gonzalez
9. Adriana Menendez
10. Angela Johnson
11. Barbara Calafell
12. Amy Schmitt
13. Rose Warner

Masters Over 50
1. Martha Sommonvigo
2. Rose Warner
3. Christine Piccolo

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Frank Soto
2. Jorge Ezeta
3. Kirphton Fray

Class B
1. Justin Woodard
2. Collin Robinson
3. Shane Anderson
4. Ruben Kirnos
5. Manny Gutierrez
6. Leo Agnew

Class C
1. Carlton Jackson
2. julien Quaglierini
3. Clayton Lyndsey
4. Stacey Wilson

Novice Class A
1. Kirphton Fray
2. Jorge Ezeta
3. Keith Cooper

Novice Class B
1. Ruben Kirnos
2. Manny Gutierrez
3. Victor Martinez

Masters Over 40
1. Clayton Lyndsey
2. Victor Martinez
3. Manny Gutierrez
4. Leo Agnew
5. Stacey Wilson
6. Keith Cooper
7. Michael Benitez

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Renel Charles
2. Jorge Ezeta

Class B
1. Shane Anderson
2. Diego DeLeon

Class C
1. Sergey Palkin

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Oksana Piari
2. Jeanette Post

Masters Over 30
1. Oksana Piari
2. Jeanette Post