2016 NPC East Coast Cup

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Tory Roberts
Super Heavyweight
1. Robby Gould
2. John Mahony

Heavyweight
1. Tory Roberts
2. Quentin Atwell
3. Ethan Wedge
4. Dj Lanham
5. Patrick Read
6. Joseph Gumbrewicz
7. Matthew Duffy
8. Richard Fortin

Light Heavyweight
1. Adam Strachman
2. Charles Pearson
3. Markens Joseph
4. Justin O'Donnell
5. Chad Martin
6. Lawrence Pagano
7. Raymond Patalano

Middleweight
1. Richard Bencomo
2. David Farwell
3. Thomas Pearce
4. Chris Mastroianni
5. Ryan Palmberg
6. Ronald Drago
7. Josh Zawat
8. Adam Cote

Junior
1. Quentin Atwell
2. Joe Blanchard

Novice Heavyweight
1. Ethan Wedge
2. Patrick Read
3. John Mahony
4. Justin O'Donnell
5. Matthew Duffy
6. Richard Fortin

Novice Lightweight
1. Eugene Bontempo
2. David Farwell
3. Chris Mastroianni
4. Joe Blanchard
5. Edward Williams
6. Jared Brownmiller

Masters Over 35
1. Charles Pearson
2. Robby Gould
3. Chad Martin
4. Chris Mastroianni
5. Ronald Drago

Masters Over 40
1. Richard Bencomo
2. Lawrence Pagano
3. Edward Williams
4. Ronald Drago

Masters Over 50
1. Rishaud Raynir
2. Raymond Patalano

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Shayna Kendall
Class A
1. Kate Georgini
2. Jennifer Scheffer
3. Rodanna Kokenos
4. Rosanna Sciaraffa
5. Dina Calabrese
6. Annastasia Harris

Class B
1. Shayna Kendall
2. Ericka Biagioni
3. Victoire D'Hue
4. Ashley Thompson
5. Mary Seller

Junior
1. Ericka Biagioni

Novice Class A
1. Kate Georgini
2. Rodanna Kokenos
3. Rosanna Sciaraffa
4. Maygin Rittinger

Novice Class B
1. Ericka Biagioni
2. Victoire D'Hue
3. Ashley Thompson
4. Mary Seller
5. Joanne Santos

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Scheffer

Masters Over 40
1. Jennifer Scheffer
2. Danielle Barros
3. Rodanna Kokenos
4. Melissa Gallagher
5. Susan King Patalano
6. Dina Calabrese
7. Joanne Santos

Masters Over 50
1. Susan King Patalano

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Christina Dibella
Class A
1. Julia Clark
2. Danielle Austin
3. Susie Carreiro
4. Sarai Medina
5. Gia Alexis
6. Nina Chahine
7. Taylor Murphy
8. Jennifer Ward
9. Rissa Meyer
10. Amam Iqbal
11. Megan Cerreta

Class B
1. Christina Dibella
2. Kailah Simon
3. Jennifer Bernier
4. Jamie George
5. Kalene Beeman
6. Adna Raimundo
7. Dawn Ciulla
8. Mariam Nasr
9. Jackie Orlowski
10. Teriana Liovvi

Class C
1. Bianka Zimmermann
2. Erica Searles
3. Lindsay Gonzalez
4. Julie Noyes
5. Stephanie Lamarca
6. Mary Nicholson
7. Sabrina Hinchey
8. Mckayla Marques
9. Nicole Weintraub
10. Jennifer Hammers
11. Ashley Weik

Class D
1. Yamile Mufdi
2. Rachel Warden
3. Chyenne Giarnese
4. Jennifer Rosario
5. Casidhe Streeff
6. Lindsey Musco

Junior
1. Christina Dibella
2. Kalene Beeman
3. Francesca Forlivio
4. Gia Alexis
5. Mary Nicholson
6. Mckayla Marques
7. Eliza De Haas
8. Megan Cerreta
9. Teriana Liovvi
10. Lindsey Musco

Novice Class A
1. Christina Dibella
2. Julia Clark
3. Susie Carreiro
4. Gia Alexis
5. Adna Raimundo
6. Nina Chahine
7. Dawn Ciulla
8. Taylor Murphy
9. Jennifer Ward
10. Rissa Meyer
11. Amam Iqbal
12. Amanda Calobrisi
13. Megan Cerreta

Novice Class B
1. Erica Searles
2. Kailah Simon
3. Stephanie Lamarca
4. Mary Nicholson
5. Jamie George
6. Kalene Beeman
7. Sabrina Hinchey
8. Jennifer Hammers
9. Ashley Weik
10. Michelle Aranfora
11. Mariam Nasr
12. Jackie Orlowski
13. Jamie Moraniec
14. Teriana Liovvi

Novice Class C
1. Lindsay Gonzalez
2. Francesca Forlivio
3. Julie Noyes
4. Yamile Mufdi
5. Chyenne Giarnese
6. Mckayla Marques
7. Jennifer Rosario
8. Eliza De Haas
9. Casidhe Streeff
10. Lindsey Musco

Masters Over 35
1. Susie Carreiro
2. Sarai Medina
3. Jennifer Hammers
4. Lisa Sabio
5. Gigi Sinagra
6. Christy Jablonski
7. Ann-Marie Martino

Masters Over 40
1. Susie Carreiro
2. Lisa Sabio
3. Jennifer Ward
4. Gigi Sinagra
5. Michelle Aranfora
6. Christy Jablonski
7. Ann-Marie Martino

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Ramon Batista
Class A
1. James Mclellan
2. Cruz Mejias
3. Teddy Pryor
4. Kevin Zelaya
5. Alghamdi Abdullah
6. Marin Kalanderi

Class B
1. John Wisseman
2. Thomas Pearce
3. Carmen Guyer
4. Joseph Monastiero
5. Miguel Magarin
6. Justin Williamson
7. James Hadad
8. Thomas Shevlin
9. Anthony Mound

Class C
1. Ramon Batista
2. Matthew Wolfe
3. Alghanem Abdullah
4. Solomon McIver
5. Alexander Araujo
6. Brandon Futrell
7. Marjus Tahiraj
8. Jonathan Bednav
9. Daniel Nohara
10. Dale Chube
11. Jaquan Jones
12. Dominic Uvino

Class D
1. Paul Wanczyk
2. Jacob Wall
3. Atanas Panev
4. Jeff Bridges
5. Scott Silver

Junior
1. Solomon McIver
2. Kevin Zelaya
3. Paul Wanczyk
4. Thomas Shevlin
5. Chris Wyskida
6. Dylan Mann
7. Jaquan Jones

Novice Class A
1. James Mclellan
2. Cruz Mejias
3. Teddy Pryor
4. Carmen Guyer
5. James Hadad
6. Thomas Shevlin
7. Abdulah Dukulay

Novice Class B
1. Ramon Batista
2. Alghanem Abdullah
3. Paul Wanczyk
4. Jacob Wall
5. Atanas Panev
6. Alexander Araujo
7. Brandon Futrell
8. Jeff Bridges
9. Marjus Tahiraj
10. Chris Brown
11. Daniel Nohara
12. Dominic Uvino

Teen
1. Samuel Cummings

Masters Over 35
1. James Hadad
2. Thomas Piccirillo

Masters Over 40
1. James Hadad
2. Scott Silver
3. Thomas Piccirillo

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Vincent Gaither
Class A
1. Vincent Gaither
2. Pedro Rabello
3. Thomas Pearce
4. Eugene Bontempo
5. Fazal Abbass
6. Ryan Palmberg
7. Ronny Hiraldo
8. Robert LaGase
9. Majed Baki
10. Dylan Mann
11. Joe Blanchard
12. Anthony Mound

Class B
1. Josh Cote
2. Nicholas Lopano
3. Anthony Knowles
4. Richard Fortin
5. Claudio Padilla

Masters Over 35
1. Nicholas Lopano
2. Majed Baki
3. Kristopher Wandall

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Rebecca Zorskis
2. Kate Georgini
3. Lainey Silva
4. Alisa Wayland
5. Donna Evans
6. Jocelyn Camara