2016 NPC Eastern Seaboard Classic

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Tony Lee Mciver

Heavyweight
1. Richie Beeman
2. Ken Tallington
3. Breener Ham
4. Mike Discher

Light Heavyweight
1. Patrice Maison

Middleweight
1. William Whitlock

Teen
1. Justin Jones

Masters Over 40
1. Patrice Maison
2. Richie Beeman
3. Breener Ham
4. Tony Lee Mciver
5. Mike Discher

Masters Over 50
1. David Vanmersbergeu

Masters Over 70
1. Michael Szikman

FIGURE

Class A
1. Lindsey Berryman
2. Julie Paquin

Class B
1. Shannan Young
2. Susan Powell

Class C
1. Alexis Berry
2. Gabrielle Williams
3. Wally Gravett
4. Amy Myers
5. Jessica Grullon

Class D
1. Stephanie Cisler
2. Daya Normon
3. Leslie Momper
4. Marissa Ponzi
5. Jennifer Townsend
6. Lindsey Monarky
7. Demice Durkin

Class E
1. Bree McKinnon
2. Ursula Smith
3. Qiana McClenty

Class F
1. Miriam Fayas
2. Chawanda Parson

Novice Class A
1. Shannon Young
2. Jennifer Myers

Novice Class B
1. Gabrielle Williams
2. Amy Myers
3. Lindsey Monarky

Novice Class C
1. Ursula Smith
2. Demice Durkin

Novice Class D
1. Bree McKinnon
2. Selina Walker

Masters Over 35
1. Leslie Momper
2. Julie Paquin
3. Amy Myers
4. Miriam Fayas
5. Jessica Grullon

Masters Over 40
1. Jennifer Townsend
2. Selina Walker
3. Chawanda Parson

Masters Over 45
1. Chawanda Parson

Masters Over 50
1. Susan Powell
2. Chawanda Parson
3. Ann Kelly

BIKINI

Class A
1. Pauline Bravo
2. Krista Cutliff
3. Alicia Brown

Class B
1. Megan Petty
2. Denae Mcarthur
3. Mignon Williams
4. Brandy Jackson
5. Amanda Ford
6. Michelle Moomey
7. Amber McElduff
8. Jiyan Hasan

Class C
1. Dana Merritt
2. Chanell Schader
3. Patricia Tieu
4. Kaylee Elliott
5. Brittany Elliott
6. Kate Lynn
7. Grethchen Ramey
8. Susan Salamone
9. Kristyna Valjaskova
10. Bianka Parzych
11. Nova Williams

Class D
1. Kathryn Brarn
2. Maddie Beth
3. Laura Kelly
4. Julianna Hudson
5. Savannah Waller
6. Kara Russell
7. Aquita Chapman
8. Casey Zack

Class E
1. Whitney Searles
2. Samantha Davenport
3. Crystal Elliott
4. Kayla Pike
5. Quintiana MCBride
6. Theresa Rose
7. Kristin Eby

Class F
1. Annie Tipton
2. Valerie Daugherty
3. Christina Aielle
4. Shezanda Lawson

Novice Class A
1. Mignon Williams
2. Chanell Schader
3. Pauline Bravo
4. Kaylee Elliott
5. Brittany Elliott
6. Amber McElduff
7. Bianka Parzych
8. Krislian Dyson

Novice Class B
1. Kara Russell
2. Kate Lynn
3. Amanda Ford
4. Savannah Waller

Novice Class C
1. Laura Kelly
2. Julianna Hudson
3. Casey Zack
4. Shelby Zack
5. Aquita Chapman

Novice Class D
1. Whitney Searles
2. Annie Tipton
3. Sherrell Leslie
4. Shezanda Lawson
5. Kristin Eby
6. Jacqueline Ayegra

Masters Over 35
1. Valerie Daugherty
2. Julianna Hudson
3. Michelle Moomey
4. Sherrell Leslie
5. Theresa Rose
6. Jacqueline Ayegra

Masters Over 40
1. Shelly Woods
2. Pamela Turner
3. Aquita Chapman
4. Alicia Brown
5. Christy Dyson

Masters Over 45
1. Pamela Turner

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jason Lee
2. Ocie McElhaney
3. Joshua Simmons
4. Ben James

Class B
1. Anthony Johnson
2. Mohammad Mangal
3. Vladimir Thomas
4. Eric Becker

Class D
1. Gokhan Eskin
2. Taylor Hopkins
3. William Craig O'Neal
4. Bobby Deluria
5. Shawn Thompson

Class E
1. Brandon James
2. Thomas Rice
3. O'Brian Russell

Class F
1. Nicholas Blaylock
2. Elfrin Edwards
3. Michael Smith

Novice Class A
1. Ben James

Novice Class B
1. Jason Lee
2. Mohammad Mangal

Novice Class C
1. Bobby Deluria
2. Daniel Kluck

Novice Class D
1. Nicholas Blaylock

Teen
1. Grayson Geeslin

Masters Over 35
1. Shawn Thompson
2. Vladimir Thomas

Masters Over 45
1. Anthony Johnson
2. Sydney McIntosh

Masters Over 50
1. Emzie Glass
2. David Vanmersbergeu
3. Sydney McIntosh

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Matthew Sword

Class B
1. Elvernie McGhee
2. Julius Miles
3. Jeffrey Darwin
4. Frederico L. Rowe
5. Mark Daley

Class C
1. Charles Hamilton
2. Carlos Dugue
3. Eric Whitfield

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Susan Metternick

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class B
1. Renee Rogers

Class C
1. Lynn Christie

Masters Over 45
1. Lynn Christie

Masters Over 50
1. Lynn Christie