2016 NPC Eastern USA Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Derik Osland
Guest Poser
Kai Greene

Super Heavyweight
1. Daniel Noccioli
2. Markham Laird
3. Gabriel Perea
4. Ryan Stankovic
5. Paul McCalrin
6. Kaya Royal
7. Mark Haynes
8. Andrew Wright
9. Anthony Serafin

Heavyweight
1. Shadie Assad
2. Johnny Mangual
3. Ethan Wedge
4. Jaryl Frazer
5. Keneth Medley
6. Donald Lanham
7. Aaron Newman
8. Jeff Matteo
9. Jacob Hodess

Light Heavyweight
1. Derik Osland
2. Michael Charles
3. Mathieu Sharp
4. Wilson Genao
5. Andrew Castro
6. Milton Beckford
7. Alessandro Savi
8. Adam Strachman
9. Hunter Dominy
10. Tyler Smith
11. Jamaal Campbell
12. Joshua Taubes
13. Yordan Hernandez
14. Ryan Latour

Middleweight
1. Dickens Fenelon
2. Kolongi Watford
3. Justin Randall
4. Joey Butacavoli
5. Brent Chaves
6. Kevin Viveiros
7. Doug Rignio
8. David Farwell
9. Lawrence Pagano
10. Steven Lopez

Junior
1. Ryan Latour

Lightweight
1. Abraham Davila
2. Corey Braunschweiger

Novice Heavyweight
1. Hunter Dominy
2. William Lugardo
3. Jarrett Lane
4. Jacob Hodess
5. James Motely
6. Levoy Keels
7. Ian Urbigkit

Novice Lightweight
1. Yordan Hernandez
2. Steven Lopez
3. Jose Checo
4. Corey Braunschweiger
5. Peter Blickenderfer
6. Steven Montero
7. Leesag Kim

Teen
1. Peter Blickenderfer
2. Steven Montero

Bantamweight
1. John Mcgovern
2. Joseph Chiavetta
3. Lud Tummillo

Masters Over 35
1. Johnny Mangual
2. Jaryl Frazer
3. Keneth Medley
4. Abraham Davila

Masters Over 40
1. Lawrence Pagano
2. James Motely
3. Richard Suchy

Masters Over 50
1. William Reisen
2. Bruno Plant
3. Lud Tummillo
4. Ray Hand

Masters Over 60
1. Richard Elliott
2. Alexander Russoniello
3. Levoy Keels
4. Joseph Bastardi
5. Steven Anixt

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Carmen Abreu
Class A
1. Christina Rosa
2. Cassandra Castronovo
3. Melanie Prisby
4. Michelle Armonda
5. Debora Patricio
6. Kimberly Goodhartz
7. Alison Satran

Class B
1. Danielle Barbato
2. Chara Dixon
3. Sierra Rousseau
4. Raquel Gianelli
5. Brittany Carlson
6. Lucritia Gaule
7. Allynn Simons
8. Gina Gambardella
9. Lakeisha Thomas
10. Roxanne Miller

Class C
1. Carmen Abreu
2. Marcela Melo
3. Jessi Bloomer
4. Yerica Febus
5. Chantha Thach
6. Rogli Nonato
7. Joy Dematas
8. Maria Smith
9. Shary Marinof
10. Corinne Rivers

Novice Class A
1. Cassandra Castronovo
2. Sierra Rousseau
3. Brittany Carlson
4. Melanie Prisby
5. Susan Hayes
6. Lucritia Gaule
7. Gina Gambardella
8. Lakeisha Thomas
9. Kimberly Goodhartz
10. Roxanne Miller

Novice Class B
1. Jessi Bloomer
2. Rogli Nonato
3. Maria Smith
4. Shary Marinof
5. Corinne Rivers

Masters Over 35
1. Christina Rosa
2. Rogli Nonato

Masters Over 40
1. Carmen Abreu
2. Rogli Nonato
3. Joy Dematas
4. Maria Smith
5. Debora Patricio
6. Alison Satran

Masters Over 50
1. Donna Restiro
2. Lucritia Gaule

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Bianka Zimmermann
Class A
1. April Ruiz
2. Larissa Wiviurka
3. Oxana Kozlova
4. Olga Liarikos
5. Skye Kym
6. Cheryl Tellado
7. Leah Battino
8. Jamie Milano
9. Rebecca Winn
10. Maryann Bartlett
11. Margarita Kosheleva
12. Ashley Booker
13. Danielle Spaderechia
14. Andrea Gutierrez

Class B
1. Angely Rojas
2. Darah Diaz
3. Jaime Lee
4. Apryl Mongroo
5. Portia Moldez
6. Jade Viigapiano
7. Ivelisse Rivera-White
8. Jessica Olivieri
9. Kateryna Murygina
10. Kathryn Valis-Hale
11. Amanda Amabile

Class C
1. Briana Graziola
2. Laura Maggio
3. Natalie Forino
4. Kalene Beeman
5. Lauren Imbriaco
6. Tiffany O'Neill
7. Elizabeth Shenk
8. Maria Rubio
9. Fiorella Zapata
10. Sarah Antonini
11. Colleen Henry
12. Luz Mateus
13. Nilda Jimenez
14. Hannah Patelunas

Class D
1. Bianka Zimmermann
2. Sasha Prince
3. Jade Mcfarland
4. Elena Khromova
5. Katie Romanovsky
6. Gabby Galizio
7. Rebecca Lawson
8. Marjorie Tavares Borba
9. Jamie Rodriguez
10. Kelsey Coyne
11. Kerisha Lumsden

Class E
1. Lindsay Gonzalez
2. Karol Scott
3. Francheska Jimenez
4. Cristina Delprete
5. Tracey Rho
6. Lorena Pichardo
7. Karina Sherstneva
8. Amelia Caflisch
9. Stephanie DiMatteo
10. Romy Ron

Class F
1. Deanna Damico
2. Cassie Lyne
3. Nadia Kashouh
4. Zaharoula Cali
5. Ryen Robinson
6. Jamie Russack
7. Amy Duff
8. Jessica Barboza
9. Jeana Biagi Stritter

Junior
1. April Ruiz
2. Bianka Zimmermann
3. Kalene Beeman
4. Deanna Damico
5. Tiffany O'Neill
6. Olga Liarikos
7. Gabby Galizio
8. Kathryn Valis-Hale

Novice Class A
1. Larissa Wiviurka
2. Skye Kym
3. Leah Battino
4. Portia Moldez
5. Ivelisse Rivera-White
6. Crystal Orlando
7. Jamie Milano
8. Rebecca Winn
9. Monique Thomas
10. Andrea Lebron
11. Kateryna Murygina
12. Danielle Spaderechia
13. Amanda Amabile

Novice Class B
1. Briana Graziola
2. Laura Maggio
3. Natalie Forino
4. Kalene Beeman
5. Elena Khromova
6. Lauren Imbriaco
7. Tiffany O'Neill
8. Gabby Galizio
9. Elizabeth Shenk
10. Fiorella Zapata
11. Rebecca Lawson
12. Sarah Antonini
13. Jamie Rodriguez
14. Kelsey Coyne
15. Luz Mateus
16. Chameeka Barrett
16. Janice Gassam
16. Kerisha Lumsden
16. Nilda Jimenez

Novice Class C
1. Karol Scott
2. Tracey Rho
3. Cristina Delprete
4. Cassie Lyne
5. Lorena Pichardo
6. Nadia Kashouh
7. Zaharoula Cali
8. Amelia Caflisch
9. Ryen Robinson
10. Jamie Russack
11. Stephanie DiMatteo
12. Jessica Barboza
13. Romy Ron
14. Caitlin Hosek
15. Carey Van Driest

Masters Over 35
1. Marjorie Tavares Borba
2. Cheryl Tellado
3. Jennifer Hammers
4. Colleen Henry
5. Maiysha Mondesi
6. Maryann Bartlett
7. Soyla Rodriguez
8. Chameeka Barrett

Masters Over 40
1. Colleen Henry
2. Maryann Bartlett
3. Maiysha Mondesi
4. Lara Cove
5. Soyla Rodriguez
6. Anita Altonjy

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Bradley Krill
Class A
1. Darius Greenwood
2. Joe Mulvaney
3. Tom Banafato
4. Giovanny Reyes
5. Steven Jones
6. Eric Costa
7. Anthony Cosie
8. Daniel Monahan
9. Klaus Secaira
10. Jake Rodriguez
11. Robert Lavecchia

Class B
1. Junaid Kaliwala
2. Eric Padilla
3. David Qawasmy
4. Philip Acevedo
5. Tobechukwu Obi
6. Adrian Tellado
7. Albert DeLosSantos
8. Dale Chube

Class C
1. Bradley Krill
2. Andre Fuller
3. Sean Prince
4. Richard Logan
5. Matthew LaMere
6. Honey Grover
7. Ernest Curry
8. Alex Saitta
9. David Holden

Class D
1. Rishi Matadeen
2. Christopher Agostinacchio
3. Arturo Turner
4. David Johnson
5. Jonathan Archibold

Junior
1. Joe Mulvaney
2. David Qawasmy
3. Matthew LaMere
4. Tyler Morales
Alex Saitta

Novice Class A
1. Philip Acevedo
2. Steven Jones
3. Albert DeLosSantos
4. Dale Chube
5. Raheem Wilson
6. Anthony Cosie
7. Daniel Monahan
8. Jake Allyne
9. Thomas Monaco
10. Robert Lavecchia

Novice Class B
1. Matthew LaMere
2. Honey Grover
3. David Johnson

Teen
1. Anthony Dileo
2. John Hennessy

Masters Over 35
1. Sean Prince
2. Jamaal Spence
3. Steven Jones
4. Ernest Curry
5. Raheem Wilson
6. David Holden

Masters Over 40
1. Stefan Charles-Pierre
2. Charles Porter
3. O'Neil Campbell
4. David Holden

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
George Peterson
Class A
1. Jose Checo
2. Giovanny Reyes
3. Nunzio Loguercio
4. Michael Chiappalone
5. Ismael Medina
6. Jaime Brea
7. Daniel Monahan
8. Michael Varano

Class B
1. George Peterson
2. Joey Butacavoli
3. Nick Cappello
4. Jason Hawley
5. Carlos Orantes
6. Nelson DeOliveira
7. David Farwell
8. Andres Alvarafo
9. Michael Icolari
10. Michael Hughes-Lewis
11. Corey Russo
12. Brendan Centrillo
13. Mina Milek
14. John Newland

Class C
1. Johnny Mangual
2. Stefan Charles-Pierre
3. Rob Van Sant
4. Jayson Bocchi
5. Alex Saitta
6. Tyrone Thomas
7. Alexander Bogle
8. Dawry Aguasvivas
9. Jordan Johnson
10. Bryan Hill

Teen
1. Danneurys Marte
2. Alejandro Carbajal
3. Louis Alvarez

Masters Over 35
1. Stefan Charles-Pierre
2. Jaime Brea
3. John Newland

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Pauline Nelson
2. Linda Estavillo
3. Gwen Hansen

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Lori Coppola
2. Amber Marino
3. Erika Pelletier
4. Savka Browneski
5. Zoraida Villegas
6. Rebecca Zorskis
7. Elaine DeLuca
8. Courtney Valletutti
9. Aliya Brown
10. Ellen Bello
11. Maria Sciacchitano

Masters Over 35
1. Elaine DeLuca
2. Ellen Bello