2016 NPC Elite Physique Championships

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Derrick Connors

Light Heavyweight
1. Kevin White
2. AJ Smith
3. Andreas Hingsamer
4. Nathan Snyder
5. Tom Althoff
6. Michael Runco
7. Alan Voelkl

Junior
1. Tom Althoff

Lightweight
1. Michael Kamouyerou

Novice Heavyweight
1. Andreas Hingsamer
2. Nathan Snydey

Novice Lightweight
1. Jeffrey Hart

Masters Over 40
2. Alan Voelkl

Masters Over 50
1. John Kempka

FIGURE

Class A
1. Erica Sigwalt
2. Shalane Chaco
3. Kailin Keegan

Class B
1. Donya Jackson

Class C
1. Taylor Crede
2. Shelby Johnston

Novice Class A
1. Erica Sigwalt
2. Shalane Chaco

Novice Class B
1. Taylor Crede
2. Shelby Johnston
3. Kara Nulph

True Novice Class A
1. Kailin Keegan

True Novice Class B
1. Kara Nulph

Masters Over 35
1. Donya Jackson

BIKINI

Class A
1. Pamela Hysinger
2. Elspeth Dana
3. Ashley Hooman
4. Lisa Santiago-Castro
5. Amy Li
6. Leigh Bauer
7. Dawn Halle
8. Melissa Covington
9. Heather Stanoszek
10. Laura Oslin

Class B
1. Emily Kitchen
2. Alexis Bush
3. Emily Eutsey

Collegiate
1. Ashley Hooman

Novice Class A
1. Lisa Santiago-Castro
2. Amy Li
3. Leigh Bauer
4. Melissa Covington
5. Emily Villers

Novice Class B
1. Emily Kitchen
2. Alexis Bush
3. Emily Eutsey
4. Kristin Grose
5. Abby Davidson

Teen
1. Emily Villers
2. Alicia Giancola

True Novice Class A
1. Amy Li
2. Leigh Bauer
3. Melissa Covington
4. Emily Villers
5. Heather Stanoszek

True Novice Class B
1. Emily Kitchen
2. Abby Davidson

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Lisa Santiago-Castro
2. Amy Li
3. Laura Oslin

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Angelo Sanpietro
2. Tony Fedzen
3. Troy McCune
4. Kirk Moore
5. David Rishforth

Class B
1. Brennan Fitzwater
2. Josh Jones
3. Robert Rollick
4. Mathew Stredney
5. Allen Kuechenmeister
6. Jacob Deemer
7. Jesse Mercado
8. Branden Race
9. Brandon Wright
10. Bryan Frank
11. Nick Ali

Class C
1. Jason Peterson

Junior
1. Brennan Fitzwater

Novice
1. Josh Jones
2. Jason Peterson
3. Jacob Deemer
4. Mathew Stredney

Teen
1. Brennan Fitzwater
2. Kirk Moore

True Novice
1. Jason Peterson
2. Mathew Stredney
3. Nick Ali

Masters Over 35
1. Mathew Stredney
2. Jason Peterson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Michael Kamouyerou
2. Ali Al Hassan

Class B
1. Charles Yetter
2. Orlando Sciulli

Class C
1. Kevin White
2. Brandon Wright
3. Branden Race

FITNESS



1. Ashhley Stephens

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Erica Sigwalt
2. Ellen Botelho
3. Kelly Delaney

Novice
1. Ellen Botelho