2016 NPC Europa Charlotte

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Devaughn Daniel Bartley
Super Heavyweight
1. Clint Cubbedge

Heavyweight
1. Ranson Lee
2. Mark Stevenson
3. David Brown
4. Gabe Miles

Light Heavyweight
1. Devaughn Daniel Bartley
2. Aaron Parnell
3. Nick Henderson
4. Travis Frizsell

Middleweight
1. Leland Darryl DeVaughn
2. Christopher Camp
3. Joseph Piccirilli

Lightweight
1. Thomas Walker
2. Aaron Phillippi
3. Chris Harms

Teen
1. Zachary Meade

Bantamweight
1. David Waldman
2. Dustin Ferris

Masters Over 35
1. Joseph Piccirilli
2. David Waldman
3. Gabe Miles

Masters Over 60
1. Robert Burdine

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Whitney Armstrong
Class A
1. Simone Venning
2. Andi Lampart
3. Brunilda Taylor
4. Carson Ciccareleli
5. Lesya Carswell

Class B
1. Whitney Armstrong
2. Cailey Butler
3. Lydia Fullwiler
4. Courtney Raynor

Novice Class A
1. Carson Ciccareleli
2. Christina Pate

Novice Class B
1. Lydia Fullwiler
2. Courtney Raynor
3. Kristina Johnson

Masters Over 35
1. Sarah Parks
2. Brunilda Taylor
3. Britney Greenwood

Masters Over 45
1. Brunilda Taylor
2. Andi Lampart

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Sierra Swann
Class A
1. Ginna Ramirez
2. Corbyn Fulmer
3. Lauren Boger
4. Elizabeth Okpodu
5. Anita McKinney

Class B
1. Jasmine Morgan
2. Chrisie Leland
3. Olesya Volkov
4. Courtney Brown
5. Tatia Caldwell

Class C
1. Katie Kopfle
2. Alyssa Isley
3. Parker Williams
4. Sabrina Vanone

Class D
1. Sierra Swann
2. Nicolette Wiggs
3. Dorie Kay Phillips

Class E
1. Diamnd Rorie
2. Audra Van Wie
3. Kristine Brochul

Novice Class A
1. Ginna Ramirez
2. Karen Brown
3. Jessica Markow
4. Emily Reardon

Novice Class B
1. Maddie Womick

Novice Class C
1. Katie Kopfle
2. Alyssa Isley
3. Kristina Johnson
4. Sabrina Vanone

Novice Class D
1. Nicolette Wiggs
2. Tana Kitana
3. Dorie Kay Phillips

Teen
1. Courtney Brown

Masters Over 35
1. Boutsady Zwawa
2. Audra Van Wie
3. Sabrina Vanone
4. Kristine Brochul
5. Tatia Caldwell

Masters Over 45
1. Jammie Hinnant
2. Jamice Harris
3. Anita McKinney
4. Tatia Caldwell

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
austin kahabka
Class A
1. Troy Gibson
2. Raymond Torres
3. Zachary Randall
4. Stephone Baldwin

Class B
1. Michael Beickert
2. Drew Vann

Class C
1. Tom Cox
2. Dustan Smith
3. Johnta Canteen
4. Stone Moses
5. Vincent Sutera

Class D
1. austin kahabka
2. Ryan Skellie
3. Chad Baker
4. Roger Brochu

Novice Class A
1. Joshua Arvizu
2. Christopher B Moore
3. Miguel Velasquez
4. Bloy Bya

Novice Class B
1. Adam Gibson
2. Drew Vann

Novice Class C
1. Dustan Smith
2. Dennis Murphy
3. Vincent Sutera

Novice Class D
1. Corey Fessler

Teen
1. Treyston Johnson

Masters Over 35
1. Chad Baker
2. Roger Brochu
3. Joshua Arvizu

Masters Over 45
1. Dennis Murphy
2. Keith Ferguson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Austin Phillips
Class A
1. Cameron White
2. Keith Ferguson

Class B
1. Alexandros Conits

Class C
1. Austin Phillips

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Jessica McKenzie
2. Gentry Manley

FITNESS



1. Christine Smith

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Marnie Hards
Class A
1. Jennifer Kennedy

Class B
1. Marnie Hards
2. Shantae Folk

Novice
1. Jennifer Kennedy

Masters
1. Marnie Hards
2. Shantae Folk
3. Jennifer Kennedy