2016 NPC Europa Dallas

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Timothy Jones
2. Kyle Stein
3. Darryl Lattimore

Heavyweight
1. John Jewett
2. Necorian Jones
3. Nick Gray
4. Rick Wilson
5. Sergio Fernandez
6. Beau Kitchens
7. Coleman Atkins
8. Alexander Saucier
9. Richard Beserra
10. Geovanny Govea

Light Heavyweight
1. Rogerio Xavier
2. Seneka Williams
3. Jimmy Shamar Lene
4. Ryan Bangert
5. Brenton Sullivan
6. Christopher Greene
7. Roy Garcia
8. Samuel Fayombo
9. Kenny Valdes-Valle Nogueir
10. Blake Ritnour
11. Lael Walton
12. Raul Romero Garcia

Middleweight
1. Chris Murray
2. Thelonious Dukes
3. Francisco Garcia
4. Layne Wiedl
5. Ben Howard
6. Norman Enrique Flores
7. Benjamin Pace
8. Carlos Mendoza
9. John Wade Zettler

Novice Heavyweight
1. Necorian Jones
2. Roy Garcia
3. Chase M. Peterson
4. Emmit Coots
5. Kenny Valdes-Valle Nogueir
6. Brad Wilborne
7. Coleman Atkins

Novice Lightweight
1. Jackie Wilson
2. Nickoali Pouncie
3. Ryan Coolman

Novice Middleweight
1. Dominique Black
2. William Henry
3. Norman Enrique Flores
4. Miguel Barbosa
5. Harold Lanzona

Teen
1. Luke Potter
2. Zachary Newfrock
3. Carlos Rodriguez
4. Travis Werner

Masters Over 35
1. Rogerio Xavier
2. Nick Gray
3. Seneka Williams
4. Christopher Greene
5. Rick Wilson
6. Sergio Fernandez
7. Richard Beserra
8. Kyle Stein
9. Emmit Coots

Masters Over 50
1. Juan Colunga
2. Darryl Lattimore

Masters Over 60
1. Kerry Falkner
2. Harvey Shapan
3. Stonewall Jackson
4. Lawrence Lee Lane

Masters Over 70
1. Harvey Shapan
2. Stonewall Jackson

FIGURE

Class A
1. Stephanie Trevino
2. Hannah Hussein
3. Feliscia Rogers
4. Macey Toney
5. Muriel Nutt

Class B
1. Jennifer Deeb
2. Taiwo Akinyemi
3. Erin Elliott
4. Rascheita Jalloul
5. Ivory Tabb
6. Marlana Carter
7. Sara Erb

Class C
1. Kandace Todd
2. Brittany Bull
3. Margo Logan
4. Brittany Jenkins
5. Tiffany Rodee
6. Glenda Herron
7. Shanel Fisher
8. Kaitlyn Paige
9. Jodi Loring
10. Christine Porter-Haynes
11. Natasha Briscoe
12. Ansley Bienvenu
13. Dawn Baker
14. Angela Lopez
15. Kami Jordan

Class D
1. Stacey Cummings
2. Jennifer Bomar
3. Brynlea Cunniff
4. Avis Evans
5. Bobbie Stuard

Novice Class A
1. Brenda Sauceda
2. Miriam Villar

Novice Class B
1. Jennifer Deeb
2. Taiwo Akinyemi
3. Rascheita Jalloul
4. Akwugo Akagha
5. Portia Daniels Banks
6. Claudia Ibarra
7. Angela Lopez

Novice Class C
1. Christine Porter-Haynes
2. Natasha Briscoe
3. Michelle Woodman
4. Jodi Loring
5. Lea Deonarain
6. Kami Jordan
7. Eddriccia Burrell

Novice Class D
1. Stacey Cummings
2. Jennifer Bomar
3. Brynlea Cunniff
4. Bobbie Stuard

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Bomar
2. Erin Elliott
3. Tiffany Rodee
4. Rascheita Jalloul
5. Avis Evans
6. Shanel Fisher
7. Ivory Tabb
8. Katecha Cook
9. Christine Porter-Haynes
10. Natasha Briscoe
11. Portia Daniels Banks
12. Dawn Baker
13. Kami Jordan

Masters Over 45
1. Brenda Sauceda
2. Lea Deonarain

BIKINI

Class A
1. Amanda Nguyen
2. Cristina Schilling
3. Ashley Molloy
4. Bria Johnson
5. Alaine Webber
6. Nicole Taylor
7. Tanja Jones
8. April Loyd
9. Blanca Cuellar
10. Linda Hernandez
11. Clarissa Thompson
12. Brittnee Boesel
13. Kathy Peralez
14. Jernae Brown
15. Naomi Henley
16. Nuris Defensor

Class B
1. Danielle Krshka
2. Ashly Gomez
3. Karla Grijalva
4. Rachael Taylor
5. Melissa Kelly
6. Briana Sixta
7. Stephie Cartwright
8. Jane Zaragoza
9. Clara Okafor
10. Elisha Covey
11. Linda Rocha
12. Katelyn Begnaud
13. Jennifer Lopez
14. Jennifer Compton
15. Lauren Letz
16. Debi Lofstrand
16. Erin Starliper

Class C
1. Jessica Carter
2. Victoria Martinez
3. Evita Sarkane
4. Paola Campano
5. Melidia Perez
6. Clare Morrow
7. Christina Larson
8. Ciara Stamper
9. Michelle Woodman
10. Brianna Garner
11. Lauren Consla
12. Jessica Renaud
13. Tetiana Velasquez
14. Rebecca Houlahan
15. Alexandra Robles

Class D
1. Rachel Du
2. Carla Gonzalez
3. Jasmine Adams
4. Tereasa Grandfield
5. Samantha Allen
6. Peyton Hardman
7. Larhannah Robinson
8. Lisa Veal
9. Ana Gonzalez
10. Heather Truthan

Class E
1. Charletta Small
2. Morgan Stephens
3. Daneill Reyenga
4. Whitney Belcher
5. Brittany Bagwell

Class F
1. Cassandra Kaufman
2. Jessica King

Novice Class A
1. Amanda Nguyen
2. Ashley Molloy
3. Jennifer Draper
4. Tanja Jones
5. Shatara Cohen
6. Natalie Renteria
7. April Loyd
8. Victoria Taylor
9. Nuris Defensor
10. Naomi Henley
11. Clarissa Thompson
12. Andrea Serralta
13. Kathy Peralez
14. Cynthia Bradley

Novice Class B
1. Danielle Krshka
2. Clara Okafor
3. Jane Zaragoza
4. Michelle Diezi
5. Adriana Garcia
6. Briana Sixta
7. Elisha Covey
8. Rim Diggs
9. Linda Rocha
10. Robyn Rogers
11. Katelyn Begnaud
12. Jennifer Lopez
13. Erin Starliper
14. Laura Clymer
15. Jennifer Compton

Novice Class C
1. Evita Sarkane
2. Melidia Perez
3. Ciara Stamper
4. Brittany Heatley
5. Tetiana Velasquez
6. Clare Morrow
7. Breeonna Blea
8. Ashley Summarell
9. Rachell Smith
10. Christina Tuckwell
11. Veronica Garcia
12. Kaylee Robinson
13. Alexandra Robles
14. Adrianna Trevino

Novice Class D
1. Rachel Du
2. Samantha Allen
3. Larhannah Robinson
4. Lisa Veal
5. Veronica Garza Leon
6. Michelle Woodman
7. Stephanie Falcon
8. Dawn Offel
9. Heather Truthan
10. Alicia Howard

Novice Class E
1. Morgan Stephens
2. Shelly Teel
3. Whitney Belcher
4. Jessica Peel
5. Hannah Treptow
6. Kim Cooks

Novice Class F
1. Cassandra Kaufman
2. Brittany Bagwell
3. Jessica King

Teen
1. Breeonna Blea
2. Andrea Serralta
3. Shiann Rice

Masters Over 35
1. Ashly Gomez
2. Shelly Teel
3. Robyn Rogers
4. Natalie Renteria
5. Jennifer Draper
6. Jasmine Adams
7. Rim Diggs
8. April Loyd
9. Rebecca Houlahan
10. Debi Lofstrand
11. Christina Larson
12. Veronica Garza Leon
13. Clare Morrow
14. Blanca Cuellar
15. Tessa Mangles
16. Dawn Offel
16. Jennifer Compton
16. Jessica Flores
16. Kim Cooks
16. Laura Clymer
16. Melissa Kelly
16. Nancy Martinez
16. Naomi Henley
16. Rachell Smith
16. Stephanie Falcon

Masters Over 45
1. Rebecca Houlahan
2. Laura Clymer
3. Lisa Lee
4. Sherry Joyce
5. Jannie Eddins
6. Cynthia Bradley

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Martin Tataw
2. Victor Williams
3. Alex Thongrivong
4. David Gonzales
5. Kevon Morton
6. Gerald Garces
7. Chet Schutzki
8. Andre Blount
9. Jacob Wilkes
10. Justin Coufal

Class B
1. Alejandro Delavega
2. Thomas Sewell
3. Victor Meza
4. Kevin Solis
5. Rohan Kancharla
6. Emmanuale King
7. John Jackson
8. Jose Roberto Robles
9. Brian Dixon
10. Francisco Oviedo
11. Bryan Mancia
12. Serge Exume
13. Ernel Eddins

Class C
1. Robert Kelly
2. Janard Lee
3. Ervin Kruz
4. Thinh Nguyen
5. Lamar Liburd
6. Anthony Blackmon
7. Arturo Gonzalez
8. Dakota Payne
9. Edwin Shanks
10. Aaron Tuttle
11. Francisco Almeida

Class D
1. Timothy Dunn
2. Shawn Burns
3. Aaron Bernard
4. Sergio Gonzalez
5. Bryan Stiegman
6. Jeromey Tasker
7. Jose Garcia Jr
8. Angel Thill
9. Garrett Puckorius

Class E
1. Robert Hubbard
2. Dustin Mills
3. Connor Murphy
4. Justice Fernandez
5. Blake Bastian
6. Eric Dubas
7. Damien McIntosh
8. Kyle Jones
9. Nico Taylor

Class F
1. Blake Briguglio
2. Jason Campbell
3. Drew Yocum

Novice Class A
1. Victor Williams
2. Saul Gonzalez Cano
3. Chet Schutzki
4. Justin Coufal
5. Mark Jones
6. Damian Gerry
7. Charles Porter
8. Johstin Lehman
9. Alex Olivares

Novice Class B
1. Thinh Nguyen
2. Jose Roberto Robles
3. Chris Holt
4. Edwin Shanks
5. John Jackson
6. Francisco Oviedo
7. Bryan Mancia
8. Serge Exume
9. Ricardo de Luna
10. Brian Jackson
11. Nicholas Gonzalez
12. Vincent Wiley

Novice Class C
1. Lamar Liburd
2. Adam Azawi
3. Jonathan Van Voorhees
4. Francisco Almeida
5. Michael Cornejo
6. Matthew Sherman
7. Christopher Trevino
8. Jason Moore
9. Jamie Lyles

Novice Class D
1. Sergio Gonzalez
2. Garrett Puckorius
3. Enrique Velasco

Novice Class E
1. Blake Bastian
2. Kyle Jones
3. Jimmy Buchanan
4. Kyle Randall
5. Carlos Lopez
6. Corey Taylor

Novice Class F
1. Blake Briguglio
2. Drew Yocum
3. Beau Jacobson

Teen
1. Sal Sandoval Trejo
2. Saul Gonzalez Cano
3. Roger Garcia
4. Mack Grace
5. Luke Turner
6. Kyle Dunmon
7. Caden Logsdon
8. Dawson Towery
9. Taylor Dillon

Masters Over 35
1. Kdist Burnett
2. Robert Hubbard
3. Alejandro Delavega
4. Jason Campbell
5. Kevon Morton
6. Damien McIntosh
7. Richard Webb
8. Mark Jones
9. Jimmy Buchanan
10. Aaron Tuttle
12. Charles Porter
13. Carlos Lopez
14. Duane Stevenson
15. Brian Jackson

Masters Over 45
1. Chris Kadlecek
2. Daniel Salinas
3. Thomas Wayne
4. Barry McNutt
5. Robert Cryer
6. Charles Porter

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Chase Bergner
2. Hector Calderon
3. Cody Bedford
4. Luis Rodriguez
5. Mario Fonseca

Class B
1. Dominique Black
2. Jeffrey Sawyer
3. William Henry
4. John Howard
5. Lael Walton
6. Luis Machado
7. Derrick Lane
8. John Wade Zettler

Class C
1. Necorian Jones
2. Anthony Randle
3. Joseph Brilliant
4. Kedist Burnett
5. Chase Diggins
6. Chris Kadlecek
7. Clay Ploessl
8. Payton Schrader
9. Craig LeBlanc
10. Shawn Peterman
11. Kyle Jones
12. Angel Thill
13. Christian Williams

Novice Class A
1. Mario Fonseca
2. Grant Estill

Novice Class B
1. John Howard
2. Kimo Vasquez
3. Derrick Lane

Novice Class C
1. Payton Schrader
2. Stephen Ellsworth
3. Craig LeBlanc
4. Kyle Jones
5. Angel Thill
6. Juan Trevino

Teen
1. Luke Potter

Masters Over 35
1. Joseph Brilliant
2. Jeffrey Sawyer
3. Kedist Burnett
4. Aaron Garrett
5. Armando Barbosa
6. Juan Trevino

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Tammy Raiber
2. Andrea Edmondson

Masters Over 35
1. Andrea Edmondson

FITNESS



1. Allison Dominguez

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Viridiana Sanchez
2. Rachel Bess
3. Rebecca Libby
4. Tammie Oconnor
5. Ariana Natividad
6. Alexa Matos

Class B
1. Shelley White
2. Christine Porter-Haynes
3. Candace Walton
4. Sara Erb

Novice
1. Rachel Bess
2. Macey Toney
3. Christine Porter-Haynes
4. Candace Walton
5. Rebecca Libby
6. Tammy Raiber

Masters
1. Christine Porter-Haynes
2. Kalea McFadden
3. Tammy Raiber
4. Andrea Edmondson