2016 NPC Excalibur Championships

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Taylor Lambdin

Heavyweight
1. Marcus Williams
2. Brenner Ham
3. Russell Bates
4. Jerry Lewis Hall
5. Derrick McDuffee

Light Heavyweight
1. Matt Collins
2. Dusty Donado
3. Adam Stiles
4. Joseph Anderson
5. Justin Ellett

Middleweight
1. Kamali Lodge
2. Ranson Williams
3. Orrin Dennis
4. Bryson Morgan
5. John Lowe
6. Bruce Thompson

Junior
1. Justin Ellett
2. Eric Johnson

Lightweight
1. Kelvin Carver

Novice
1. John Lowe
Novice
1. Kamali Lodge
2. John Lowe
3. Justin Ellett
4. Daniel MAlubag
5. Nick Kozak
Masters
1. Brenner Ham
2. Ranson Williams
3. Jerry Lewis Hall
4. Donald Chambers

FIGURE

Class A
1. Megan Hamilton
2. Christine Giusto-Weibl
3. Rhian Knight
4. Beatrice Thomas

Class B
1. Leslie Momper
2. Ostacia Nesbit
3. Riley Duddy
4. Lisa Murphy Gomez

Class C
1. Sarah Little
2. Kristen Albro
3. Kelly Maron

Novice
1. Kristen Albro
2. Kelly Maron
3. Rhian Knight

Masters Over 35
1. Leslie Momper
2. Juliet Hanak
3. Christine Giusto-Weibl

Masters Over 45
1. Lisa Murphy Gomez

BIKINI

Class A
1. Kimberly Vigil
2. Deborah Lee Robinson
3. Lisa Reid
4. Tal Arviv
5. Stacy Bufano
6. Candace Lowder
7. Heather Rivera
8. Sarah Meeks
9. Lindsey Smith
10. Taylor Hughes
11. Sonja Henderson
12. Autumn Lindler
13. Elizabeth Luther
14. Nikki Hughes
15. Jackie Thomas
Tanner Randles

Class B
1. Katelyn Sangueza
2. Sophia Turner
3. Jenna Draksler
4. Ronwyn Larson
5. Amber Connor
6. Stephanie Farina
7. Alyssa Isley
8. Crystal Mcdaniel
9. Rebecca Dent
10. Demecia Terry
11. Shelby Salley

Class C
1. Brianna Alexander
2. Shannon Jackson
3. Danielle Prox
4. Becky Greene
6. Kayla Flinchum
7. Kimberly Kapral
8. Rachel Friddle Johnson
9. Kaiti Stewart
Melissa Deardorff

Novice Class A
1. Kimberly Vigil
2. Laurie Langdale
3. Heather Rivera
4. Sonja Henderson
5. Lindsey Smith
6. Elizabeth Luther
7. Nikki Hughes

Novice Class B
1. Parmelia Lowe
2. Stephanie Farina
3. Rebecca Dent
4. Gloria Goldman
5. Bernadett Balogh
6. Emily Handren
7. Kaylani Williams
8. Holly Horton

Masters Over 35
1. Lisa Reid
2. Stacy Bufano
3. Ronwyn Larson
4. Kimberly Kapral
5. Sonja Henderson
6. Emily Handren
7. Bernadett Balogh
8. heather hammack
9. Amanda Schalk

Masters Over 45
1. Sonja Henderson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Michael Rattenni
2. Brian Johnson
3. Stoney Hooker
4. Samuel Jones
5. Jacob Mize
6. Mark Stoffel
7. Henry Bailey
8. Alex Minor

Class B
1. Derek Gray
2. Jake Pomerantz
3. Jason Raposo
4. Joseph Dasmerces
5. Tyler Johns
6. Luis Estrada
7. Joseph (Joey) Corso
8. Deondre Graham
9. Jason Johnson
10. Jason Gillard
11. Adam Harrison
Abreon Gary

Class C
1. Connor Campbell
2. Tyler Goldsmith
3. Vinson McCray
4. Jason Spoone

Novice Class A
1. Derek Gray
2. Stoney Hooker
3. Jacob Mize
4. Jake Janenzco
5. Scott Barton
6. Jason Johnson
7. John Nice
8. William Purvis
9. chandler crews

Novice Class B
1. Connor Campbell
2. Jason Spoone
3. Deondre Graham
4. Kevin Rhode
5. Justin Williams

Masters Over 35
1. Michael Rattenni
2. Brian Johnson
3. William Purvis
4. Henry Bailey
5. Phillip R. Mullins
6. Kevin Rhode

Masters Over 45
1. John Nice
2. Roger Williamson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Josh Ochoa
2. Christian Graham
3. Nicholas Johnston
4. Nick Kozak

Class B
1. Tim Robinson
2. Ransom Williams
3. William Washington
4. Patrick Taylor
5. Luis Estrada
6. Joseph Edwards

Masters Over 35
1. Tim Robinson
2. Donald Chambers
3. Ryan Washington
4. John Nice

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Nicki Carter
2. Princess Hodges

Masters Over 35
1. Nicki Carter
2. Princess Hodges