2016 NPC Ferrigno Legacy Championships

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Jeremy Fontanet
2. Matthew Cook
3. Michael Boulware

Heavyweight
1. Jeremy Williams
2. Dave Bourlet
3. Anders Trust
4. Demetris Smith
5. Gerard Broeren
6. Rick Sesman
7. Kevin Lopez
8. Curtis Salcido
9. Alexander Perez

Light Heavyweight
1. Peter Lagermand
2. Chris Tierney
3. Ankit Patel
4. Iggyy Lujan
5. Jaren Wright
6. Michael Miller

Middleweight
1. Alfredo Cruz
2. Fernando Bueno
3. Robert Chan
4. Matt Maldonado
5. Edwin Mourino
6. Jonathan Dolly
7. Michael Ausdahl
8. Noah Costello
9. Harold Duque

Lightweight
1. Marc Escobia
2. Alex Spinoso
3. Andrew Buchanan
4. Christian Galvan
5. Adrian Gonzalez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Peter Lagermand
2. Jeremy Fontanet
3. Anders Trust
4. Gerard Broeren
5. Criss Diaz
6. Michael Boyle

Novice Lightweight
1. Andrew Buchanan
2. Otilio Toledo
3. Adrian Gonzalez

Novice Middleweight
1. Alfredo Cruz
2. Fernando Bueno
3. Iggyy Lujan
4. Noah Costello
5. Alceu Vieira
6. Dan Narciso
7. Ethan Samuels

Teen
1. Noah Costello
2. Steven Bernardo

Masters Over 40
1. Chris Tierney
2. Rick Sesman
3. Alceu Vieira
4. Michael Miller
5. Michael Boyle

Masters Over 50
1. Daniel Masip
2. Rory Love
3. Jeff Behar
4. Joe Dominicis
5. Shelly Rocker
6. Andrew Buchanan
7. David Gosbin

Masters Over 60
1. Marc La Blanc
2. Stephen Rose
3. Murray Ray

FIGURE

Class A
1. Kenia Soto
2. angie divine
3. Cynthia Criselyn Malit
4. Cassandra Grossman
5. Marisa Moreno
6. Aja James

Class B
1. Nicole Douglas
2. Milay Melsheimer
3. Niki Chacon
4. Stephanie Johnston
5. Marta Azzam
6. Jessica Kim
7. Cassandra Govan

Class C
1. Vanessa Rogers
2. Chantell Propes
3. Linda Flynn
4. Amanda Lindstrom
5. Jill Maclaskey
6. Cecilia Chan
7. Sara Soto

Class D
1. Julie Feola
2. Brandi Galindo
3. Martha Claeys-Jacobson
4. Jade Perrin
5. Melissa Weatherby
6. Samantha Dougherty
7. Katherine Johnson
8. Estela Gonzales
9. Maria De Lourdes Martinez

Class E
1. Lisa Marie Riggs
2. Jennifer Henry
3. Ashley Williams
4. Brianna Hart-Schlappich
5. Shana Mckenrick
6. Andrea Kiser
7. Ashley Pyka

Class F
1. Lorena Gonzalez
2. Stephanie Petrilla
3. Kim Lennon
4. Renee Duff
5. Maren-Andrea Christiansen
6. Terry Ledger

Masters Over 35
1. Lorena Gonzalez
2. Julie Feola
3. Chantell Propes
4. Milay Melsheimer
5. Katherine Johnson
6. Kenia Soto
7. Kim Lennon
8. Estela Gonzales
9. Amanda Lindstrom
10. Jill Maclaskey
11. Amy Russ
12. Cynthia Criselyn Malit
13. Renee Duff
14. Cassandra Grossman
15. Cecilia Chan
16. Andrea Kiser
16. Char Hernandez
16. Shana Mckenrick

Masters Over 45
1. Julie Feola
2. Milay Melsheimer
3. Jade Perrin
4. Lisa Marie Riggs
5. Linda Flynn
6. Diane Nguyen
7. Laura Kobar
8. Maria De Lourdes Martinez
9. Amy Russ
10. angie divine
11. Jill Maclaskey
12. Cassandra Grossman
13. Marta Azzam
14. Aja James
15. Melinda Carr
16. Terry Ledger
16. Veronica Chabolla

BIKINI

Class A
1. Jerilyn Agtang
2. Dara Schafer
3. Lena Saucedo
4. Mary Tran
5. Anne Boyd
6. Amber Perez
7. Stephanie Rianda
8. Cristina Moreno
9. Marlisa Aispuro
10. Bonnie Colwell
11. Leslie Gonzalez
12. Jessica Gore
13. Erin Loya

Class B
1. Marisa Woo
2. Joanna Johnson
3. Alex Carrera-Montgomery
4. Carlee Stevenson
5. Nikki Walter
6. Maria Gonzales
7. Janell Dewitt
8. Soula Wildt
9. Brooke Poeppel
10. Maribel Montes DeOca
11. Amanda Rivas
12. Selmay Quinn
13. Teresa Johnson
14. Krystal Perez
15. Huntre Wilde
16. Roselyn Adonis

Class C
1. Hazel Hernandez
2. Stephanie Banuelos
3. Natja Barnova
4. Avalon Altamirano
5. Eunice Shin
6. Tiffany Francisco
7. Taylor Novack
8. Leta Stevens
9. Mila Mitchell
10. Naomi Pettit
12. Brianna Malgieri
13. Debora Lossing
14. Kari Williams
15. Marielle Porter
16. Cristal Gutierrez
16. Ditte Hodge
16. Kristina Salcedo
16. Michelle Vargas
16. Naomi Gomez
16. Tina Drew
16. Vella Dennis

Class D
1. Jasmine Williams
2. Priscilla Vargas
3. Molly Green
4. Roxana Artola
5. Ammie Lopez
6. Karla Jacome
7. Robin Hinchliffe
8. Suelin Hoffhaus
9. Kari Kitley
10. Edith Delgado
11. Courtney Gaines

Class E
1. Rachel Sarber
2. Jessica Gilly
3. Morgan Patterson
4. Ashley Wilson
5. Allyssa Robbins
6. Oxana Emelianova
7. Christina Kassel
8. Diane Havir
9. Kimberly Gordon
10. Karrie Brady
11. Ariel Burch

Class F
1. Michele Jourdan
2. Stephanie Richie
3. Alexis Tata
4. Debbie Westby
5. Cerissa Hayes
6. Danielle Renee
7. Zanete Millar
8. Megan Barth

Novice Class A
1. Hazel Hernandez
2. Stephanie Banuelos
3. Joanna Johnson
4. Mary Tran
5. Natja Barnova
6. Eunice Shin
7. Natasha Pollock
8. Leta Stevens
9. Soula Wildt
10. Anne Boyd
11. Amber Perez
12. Brooke Poeppel
13. Celeste Ponce
14. Naomi Gomez
15. Naomi Pettit
16. Aimee Bragado
16. Bonnie Colwell
16. Cristi Ramos
16. Erin Loya
16. Jackie Street
16. Janell Dewitt
16. Kristina Salcedo
16. Krystal Perez
16. Marielle Porter
16. Marlisa Aispuro
16. Michelle Vargas
16. Patricia Martinez
16. Selmay Quinn
16. Teresa Johnson
16. W endy Hassenpflug
16. Yesenia Cortes

Novice Class B
1. Jasmine Williams
2. Molly Green
3. Roxana Artola
4. Jessica Gilly
5. Robin Hinchliffe

Novice Class C
1. Stephanie Richie
2. Alexis Tata
3. Cerissa Hayes
4. Tifani Stanley
5. Rebecca Anne
6. Natalie Corona
7. Danielle Renee

Teen
1. Lena Saucedo
2. Celeste Ponce
3. Jaimee Lee Wright

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Eunice Shin
2. Natasha Pollock
3. Maria Gonzales
4. Nikki Walter
5. Soula Wildt
6. Debora Lossing
7. Kari Williams
8. Delfina Parrish
9. Maribel Montes DeOca
10. Dorene Bowling
11. Deise Winkler
12. Lori Elliott
13. Veronica Chabolla
14. Roselyn Adonis
15. Vella Dennis
16. Aimee Bragado
16. Cristi Ramos
16. Huntre Wilde
16. Marcie Lema
16. Marlisa Aispuro
16. Patricia Martinez
16. Teresa Johnson
16. Tina Drew
16. Wendy Hassenpflug

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Priscilla Vargas
2. Ammie Lopez
3. Karla Jacome
4. Suelin Hoffhaus
5. Kari Kitley
6. Edith Delgado
7. Courtney Gaines
8. Lory Ann Qualls
9. Cris Tipton
10. Suzanne Baran
11. Alanya Eustace
12. China Paul

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Michele Jourdan
2. Debbie Westby
3. Morgan Patterson
4. Cerissa Hayes
5. Tifani Stanley
6. Megan Barth
7. Melissa Garmino

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Alex Spinoso
2. Cardenas Alvarez
3. Sergio Angel Valdez
4. Gerardo Vargas
5. Jaycee Cabrito
6. Dion Petrilla
7. Ronnie Jones
8. David Molina
9. Joel Solis
10. Fidel Salcedo
11. Chris Beronilla
12. Kevin Carlos

Class B
1. Alexis Jimenez
2. Raul Silva
3. Lukas Wijaya
4. Adrian Cruz
5. Luke Trencevski
6. Andreas Hubbard
7. Josh Caballero
8. Eric Le

Class C
1. Cain Cabrera
2. Corrie Bertley
3. Pablo Castro
4. Marcus Jenkins
5. Joshua Phelps
6. Moses Aguirre
7. Lance Underwood
8. Bill Tobar

Class D
1. Raymond Fahnbulleh
2. Kyle Watkins
3. Hunter Lee
4. James Walker
5. Ryan Olson
6. Kareem Ash
7. Julian Perales
8. Johnny Valenzuela
9. Alberto Montoya
10. James Fowler
11. Carlos Meza
12. Kenneth Funk
13. Jason Gore
14. Alfred Lopez
15. Albert Valadez
16. Aaron Tuttle
16. Daniel Boyce

Class E
1. Aaron Perry
2. Tyson Hop
3. Jon Daillak
4. Larrin Dixon
5. Sean Santillan
6. Alberto Hernandez

Class F
1. Ross Yates
2. Joel Burwell
3. Nicholas Johnson
4. AJ Valentine
5. Michael Chitwood
6. Justin Van Vliet
7. Wes Shulby
8. Luis Reyna
9. Daniel Ekblad
Brandon Hultman

Teen
1. Raul Silva
2. Max Walter
3. David Molina
4. Faraz Malik
5. Ricardo Martinez
6. Jay Olvera
7. Cameron Koehler

Masters Over 35
1. Corrie Bertley
2. Elijah Bishop
3. Jon Daillak
4. Gerardo Vargas
5. Joshua Phelps
6. Fidel Salcedo
7. Joel Burwell
8. Moses Aguirre
9. Lance Underwood
10. Jason Gore
11. Nate Totorica
12. Justin Henderson
13. Aaron Tuttle

Masters Over 45
1. Rick Manzano
2. Kenneth Funk
3. Tony Kasbar
4. Freddy Coronado
5. Daniel Ekblad

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jesse Sabater
2. Jason Preece
3. Alex Spinoso
4. Cardenas Alvarez
5. Jeff Behar
6. Joshua Egli
7. Chad Holden
8. Otilio Toledo

Class B
1. Justin Henderson
2. William Conn
3. Kaden Nguyen
4. Jordan Beckman
5. James Havir
6. Maurice Gibbs
7. Grettir Olafsson
8. Nate Lewis
9. Jesse Suddreth
10. Alexander Ruiz

Class C
1. Cordell Nixon
2. William Santillan
3. Kirk Anderson
4. Anders Trust
5. Mustafa Khater
6. Branden Humrich
7. Trevor Morris
8. Joel Burwell
9. Nate Smithson
10. Juan Juarez
11. Richard Penaloza
12. Brandon Hultman
13. Jonathan Goodman
14. justin kirkland

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Claudia Diaz
2. Diane Nguyen
3. Melinda Carr
4. Allison Warrell

Class C
1. Morgan Martin-Jarred
2. Brandi Galindo
3. Karletta Spetko
4. Keaton valdez

Class D
1. Tina Williams
2. Cynthia Campbell