2016 NPC Flex Lewis Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Brian Barthule
2. Robert Nelson
3. Aaron Welly

Heavyweight
1. Thomas Wade
2. James Davis
3. Reed Stevenson
4. Carl Cammack
5. Trey Adcock
6. Bartley Weaver
7. Nasser Tuguz

Light Heavyweight
1. Matt Jansen
2. Deveughn Bartley
3. Kreston Collins
4. Daniel Ortega
5. Derek Chazelle
6. William Ochoa
7. James Bock Jr.
8. Dylan Williams
9. Jordan Aloffo
10. Daniel Stefan Matwijczuk

Middleweight
1. Matthew York
2. Jung Han
3. Anthony Blunt
4. Steven Fowler
5. Brian Frazier
6. Greg Arthurs
7. Justin Cichowski
8. Jake Parrish
9. Jonathan Scogin
10. John Titus

Junior Heavyweight
1. Terrance Miller
2. Scottie Alexander

Junior Lightweight
1. Hasan Clayton
2. Adam Wicker
3. Michael Buchanan
4. Tamer Abdelnour

Junior Middleweight
1. Jason Akers
2. Dylan Williams
3. John Hopkins
4. Alexander Baugh

Welterweight
1. Ronald Poe
2. Kwang Woo
3. Ryan Hines
4. Duane Wynn
5. Tamer Abdelnour

Lightweight
1. Clark Newsom
2. Adam Wicker
3. Michael Buchanan
4. Leong Oh

Teen
1. Mathew Momot
2. Tristen McDaniel
3. Noah Green
4. Buskin Barnes
5. Nichalos Nunamaker
6. Chase Thomas

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Daniel Ortega
2. Preston Sewell
3. Evan Price

True Novice Lightweight
1. Noah Green

True Novice Middleweight
1. Dylan Williams
2. Joshua Simpson

Uniform
1. Deveughn Bartley
2. Bartley Weaver

Bantamweight
1. Scott Zinkiewicz

Masters Over 35
1. Carl Cammack
2. Brian Frazier

Masters Over 40
1. Greg Arthurs
2. Robert Nelson
3. Jeff Storch
4. John Titus
5. John Hopkins

Masters Over 50
1. Harold Barbee
2. Steve Ward
3. Kevin Robertson
4. James Howarth

FIGURE

Class A
1. Anna Oneal
2. Jennifer Nacoal Stone

Class B
1. Kaytlan Sisk
2. Alesia Payne
3. Frances Goodrich

Class C
1. Iaisha Kimble
2. Christi Poe
3. Nicol Wicker
4. Emily Sullivan

Class D
1. Sherrie Bingham
2. Christy Huff
3. Brandy Fokken
4. Amy Horvath
5. Jacqueline Shelton
6. Sarah Stevens

Class E
1. Loren Wilkins
2. Donna Williams
3. Lisa Moredock
4. Margaret Gresham
5. Jordan Jansen
6. Meredith Wallace

Class F
1. laura Ann Muldowny
2. Lauren Haygood
3. Jillian Hawkins
4. Shawn Ware
5. Jennifer Martin

Junior Class A
1. Kaytlan Sisk
2. Anna Oneal

Junior Class B
1. Iaisha Kimble
2. Frances Goodrich
3. Brianna Back

Junior Class C
1. Kelsey Arthurs
2. Candice Tedesco
3. Sarah Stevens

Junior Class D
1. Jennifer Martin
2. Roxanne Johnson

Novice Class A
1. Karmila O'Connor

Novice Class B
1. Alesia Payne
2. Brianna Back

Novice Class C
1. Kelsey Arthurs

Novice Class D
1. Jennifer Martin

Teen
1. Taylor Sprouse

Masters Over 35
1. Donna Williams
2. Brandy Fokken
3. Lisa Moredock
4. Christy Huff
5. Meredith Wallace
6. Sarah Stevens

Masters Over 45
1. Susan Duncan
2. Tina Ponchillia
3. Amy Horvath
4. Dana Larson
5. Olga Bernaz

BIKINI

Class A
1. Reyna Waller
2. Marie Poore
3. Emily Clark
4. Ashley Greer
5. Holly Cornish

Class B
1. Brooke Glass
2. Nicole Taylor
3. Christi Hammers
4. Mindi Case
5. Caitlin McManus
6. Emily Brown
7. Ashleigh Carter
8. Magdalema Bernard
9. Rachel Greba
10. Amanda Bradford
11. Veda Nguyen
12. Kelly Shotton

Class C
1. Robin Castro
2. Jessica Duncan
3. Chelsea Christene
4. Audrey Heard
5. Nicole Pedigo
6. Erin Jerome
7. Amanda Hamilton
8. Shannon Mangrum
9. Maggie Ineichen

Class D
1. Savannah Crayon
2. Brea Bond
3. Carah Holland
4. Angie Downs
5. Nina Heilker
6. Danielle Reid
7. Erin Logston
8. Katie Potter
9. Mckinsey Harmon
10. Robin Casella
11. Sydney Sallach
12. Hailey Kuracka

Class E
1. Cheyenne Pitts
2. Yotisha Cobb
3. Katie Watts
4. Macey Mcintosh
5. Kelsey Wright
6. Destiney McCardell
7. Molly Mauney

Class F
1. Crystal Dickerson
2. Megan Long
3. Caraline Maher
4. Christine Kanuch
5. Patricia Till
6. Lacey Goedde

Junior Class A
1. Brooke Glass
2. Reyna Waller
3. Ashleigh Carter
4. Magdalema Bernard
5. Emily Brown
6. Deserray Jones

Junior Class B
1. Mindi Case
2. Caitlin McManus
3. Bonnie Sweat
4. Audrey Heard
5. Amanda Hamilton
6. Erin Jerome
7. Amanda Bradford

Junior Class C
1. Carah Holland
2. Mckinsey Harmon
3. Robin Casella
4. Hailey Kuracka

Junior Class D
1. Macey Mcintosh
2. Yotisha Cobb
3. Katie Watts
4. Calley Hewitt

Teen
1. Chloe Padilla
2. Hailey Lunsford

True Novice Class B
1. Shannon Mangrum
2. Su Jin AN
3. Maggie Ineichen
4. Jung Choi
5. Felicia Mantooth

True Novice Class C
1. Nina Heilker
2. Mckinsey Harmon
3. Su Yean Park
4. Tiffany Wolschon

True Novice Class D
1. Casey Poteet
2. Danielle Reid
3. Erica Mae Porter
4. Lacey Goedde
5. Shantelle Brunett
6. Destiney McCardell
7. Molly Mauney

Masters Over 35
1. Christi Hammers
2. Jessica Duncan
3. Erin Logston
4. Beverly Colwell
5. Erin Jerome
6. Somphorn Thamthavong
7. Angie Downs
8. Robin Casella
9. Shannon Mangrum
10. Calley Hewitt
11. Holly Cornish
12. Kelly Shotton

Masters Over 45
1. Bonnie Sweat
2. Kimberly Predmore
3. Christy Barfield

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nick Topel
2. Joseph Moon
3. Marcel Patillo
4. Jordon Hull
5. Timothy Dilworth

Class B
1. Min Kang
2. Ramond Torres
3. Joshua Goforth
4. Dejan Muratorio
5. Thomas Nemeth

Class C
1. Cortney Prather
2. Tien Dinh
3. Richard Cornelius
4. Kenyarda Patterson
5. Mike Thomas

Class D
1. Mike Williams
2. Justin Crutchfield
3. Mitchell Barrett
4. Derrick Huddleston
5. David Allen
6. Johnny Trousdale

Class E
1. James Monas
2. Gabriel Castillo

Class F
1. James Yates
2. Daniel Huggins
3. stephen siegel
4. Jared Stroman
5. Sean Mercer
6. Dustin Domitz

Junior Class C
1. Cortney Prather
2. Chitharath Tong
3. Kenyarda Patterson
4. Antonio White

Junior Class D
1. Daniel Huggins
2. Jared Stroman
3. Dustin Domitz
4. Aaron Crenshaw

Teen
1. Joseph Moon
2. Mitchell Barrett
3. James Smith
4. Jesse Cavezza

True Novice Class A
1. Timothy Dilworth
2. Jesse Cavezza

True Novice Class C
1. Michael Blunt
2. Jessie Jennings
3. Chitharath Tong
4. David Allen
5. John WIlson

True Novice Class D
1. Paul Slater
2. Nick Franklin
3. James Smith
4. William Griffith
5. Aaron Crenshaw

Masters Over 35
1. Jason Norris
2. Michael Blunt
3. Mark Keck
4. Jerome Raimey
5. Kenyarda Patterson
6. Antonio White
7. Mike Thomas

Masters Over 45
1. James Yates
2. Thomas Nemeth

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Joey Wahlburg
2. Moamer Ahmetasevic
3. Clark Newsom
4. Mark Keck

Class B
1. Steven Newsome
2. Steven Fowler
3. John Manning
4. Jason Akers
5. Jordan Aloffo
6. Cody Caruthers
7. Nick Wright
8. Johnny Trousdale

Class C
1. Trae Kidd
2. Zachary Wilson
3. Derek Chazelle
4. Tyler Woosley
5. Cameron Koepp
6. Jeffrey McCall
7. Charles Gabriel
8. Aaron Welly

Masters Over 35
1. Joey Wahlburg
2. John Manning
3. Jason Akers
4. Mark Keck
5. Jeffrey McCall

FITNESS



1. Kristin Dawkins

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jessica Uthe
2. Renee Gee

Class B
1. Peggy Eberhart

Novice
1. Jessica Uthe

Masters Over 35
1. Peggy Eberhart
2. Renee Gee