2016 NPC Fort Lauderdale Cup

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Luis Morales

Light Heavyweight
1. Janeil Encarnacion
2. Joel Paret
3. John Ferrell

Middleweight
1. Wade Lemmings

Lightweight
1. Enrique Figueroa
2. Gary Putti

Novice
1. Enrique Figueroa
2. Wade Lemmings

Masters Over 40
1. Joel Paret

Masters Over 50
1. Wade Lemmings

FIGURE

Class A
1. Tiffany Stone
2. April Doherty

Class B
1. Rita Singh

Class D
1. Victoria Anzalotti
2. LISETTE MARCHANY
3. Tuneshia May
Madison Schultz

Novice
1. April Doherty
2. LISETTE MARCHANY
3. janelle rosenfeld
4. Tuneshia May
5. Lisette Barroso

Masters Over 30
1. Tiffany Stone
2. April Doherty
3. LISETTE MARCHANY
4. Tuneshia May

Masters Over 40
1. Rita Singh
2. Becky Bronsdon
3. janelle rosenfeld

Masters Over 50
1. Amanda Moran
2. Becky Bronsdon
3. janelle rosenfeld
4. Lisette Barroso

BIKINI

Class A
1. Victoria Georges
2. Stephanie Singleton
3. Meredith Weiss

Class B
1. Kristina Murray
2. Skylar Lanier
3. Stacey Rao
4. Lizette Sierra

Class C
1. Marina Gatika
2. Jenny Spencer
3. Olivia Burton
4. Abigail Linn
5. LaLa Dickinson

Class D
1. Andi Taylor
2. Angelica Wetzel
3. hannah kautz
4. Laura Masse
5. Lorena Aristizabal

Novice Class A
1. Victoria Georges
2. Stephanie Singleton
3. Meredith Weiss
4. Lizette Sierra
5. Alicia McIntosh

Novice Class B
1. Jenny Spencer
2. Lorena Aristizabal
3. Laura Masse
4. Skylar Lanier
5. Olivia Burton
6. Stacey Rao
7. Abigail Linn
8. LaLa Dickinson

Masters Over 30
1. Angelica Wetzel
2. Marina Gatika
3. Michelle Abramson
4. Meredith Weiss
5. Abigail Linn
6. Stacey Rao
7. LaLa Dickinson

Masters Over 40
1. Michelle Abramson
2. Lizette Sierra

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jorge Delapena
2. Rafael Martinez
3. Thomas Murrell

Class B
1. Collin Robinson
2. Sean Prince
3. Vincent Dana
4. Steve Harrison
5. Angel Thill
6. Nathan Miles
7. Jonathan Lemkin

Novice
1. Sean Prince
2. Rafael Martinez
3. Thomas Murrell
4. Jonathan Lemkin

Masters Over 40
1. Steve Harrison
2. Nathan Miles
3. Jonathan Lemkin
4. Glenn Taylor

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE



1. Gary Putti
2. Jesse Paul
3. Mano Rojas
4. Jorge Delapena
5. Thomas Murrell
6. Ivan Gill
7. John Ferrell

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Ella Serio

Masters
1. Ella Serio