2016 NPC Fort Wayne Flex

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Shiloe Steinmetz
2. Gary Nance
3. Douglas Overman

Light Heavyweight
1. Fredrick Buck
2. Brian Wise
3. Zachery Hess
4. Tyler Rockenbaugh
5. Brandon Eden

Welterweight
1. Rich Stringer

Novice Heavyweight
1. Craig Holok
2. Tyler Rockenbaugh
3. Demetrious Yancy
4. Gary Nance
5. Douglas Overman

Novice Lightweight
1. Brandon Eden

Masters Over 40
1. Shiloe Steinmetz
2. Craig Holok

Masters Over 50
1. Rich Stringer
2. Gary Nance
3. Douglas Overman

FIGURE

Class A
1. Annie George
2. Jessica Leck
3. Christina Specos
4. Tanya Burk
5. Brookes Robinson
6. Jami Reeve
7. Amy Boyer
8. Kristen Burks
9. Kenya Hendrickson

Class B
1. Laura Hamood
2. Samantha Simpson
3. Yanick Rockett
4. Jennifer Davis
5. Chay Farrell
6. Patricia Berles
7. Mikayla Metzger
8. Michelle Echelbarger
9. Katie Eden
10. Laura Herrmann
11. Michelle McRae

Novice Class A
1. Annie George
2. Christina Specos
3. Tanya Burk
4. Brookes Robinson
5. Jami Reeve
6. Amy Boyer
7. Kristen Burks
8. Kenya Hendrickson

Novice Class B
1. Samantha Simpson
2. Jennifer Davis
3. Chay Farrell
4. Patricia Berles
5. Mikayla Metzger
6. Katie Eden
7. Michelle Echelbarger
8. Laura Herrmann

Masters
1. Annie George
2. Jessica Leck
3. Christina Specos
4. Tanya Burk
5. Brookes Robinson
6. Yanick Rockett
7. Jami Reeve
8. Patricia Berles
9. Michelle Echelbarger
10. Laura Herrmann
11. Michelle McRae
12. Norma Bauernfeind

BIKINI

Class A
1. Erica Ziznovskis
2. Hannah Johnson
3. Sierra Maguire
4. Jennifer Haake
5. Sarah Wilt
6. Amber Arnold
7. Amy Yik
8. Mhegan Crouse

Class B
1. Jessica Dalman
2. Leah Graham
3. Jackie Song
4. Maria Hendren
5. Gwen Doubblestein
6. Stephanie Dunkel Bishop
7. Gloria Campos
8. Celsei Westrick
9. Taylor Purkey
10. Samantha Ochoa

Class C
1. LaChelle Dunbar
2. Taylor Hook
3. Hayley Styck
4. Larissa Dishman
5. Kimberly Gauck
6. Jessica Parkin
7. Nadine Rager
8. Rachel Cooper
9. Sandy Morrow

Novice Class A
1. Erica Ziznovskis
2. Hannah Johnson
3. Jessica Dalman
4. Leah Graham
5. Jackie Song
6. Sierra Maguire
7. Maria Hendren
8. Jennifer Haake
9. Gwen Doubblestein
10. Stephanie Dunkel Bishop
11. Sarah Wilt
12. Amber Arnold
13. Taylor Purkey
14. Amy Yik
15. Mhegan Crouse
16. Samantha Ochoa

Novice Class B
1. LaChelle Dunbar
2. Hayley Styck
3. Larissa Dishman
4. Jessica Parkin
5. Rachel Cooper
6. Sandy Morrow
7. Gloria Campos
8. Celsei Westrick
9. Lisa Murphy

Masters
1. Leah Graham
2. Jennifer Haake
3. Jessica Parkin
4. Lisa Murphy

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Benjamin Kuntz
2. Freddie Austin
3. Ledjon Shitka
4. Andrew Skaros
5. Eugene Sanks
6. Brett Cooper

Class B
1. Mark Lindsay
2. Corey Jackson
3. James Taylor
4. Tyler Williams
5. Stephen Christoper
6. Austin McCloskey

Class C
1. Martin Greer
2. Chris Royer
3. Anthony Krock
4. J. Adam Loomis
5. Mike Miller
6. Brandon Wright
7. Corbin Doughty
8. Zach Farrell
9. Jason Kramer
10. Todd Opacinch
11. Conner Yoder

Novice Class B
1. Anthony Krock
2. J. Adam Loomis
3. Corbin Doughty
4. Zach Farrell
5. Jason Kramer
6. Todd Opacinch
7. Conner Yoder

Masters
1. Martin Greer
2. Corey Jackson
3. Mark Lindsay
4. Robert Kelly
5. James Taylor
6. Eugene Sanks
7. Zach Farrell
8. Todd Opacinch

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jake Gamble
2. Dakota Sherrer
3. Wade Yost
4. Albert Cutton
5. Shawn Lechien

Class B
1. Devon Simmons
2. Cody Krafft
3. Ian Ziznovskis
4. Austin Tanner
5. Scott Leeper

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Allison Dawes
2. Niki Whitlock