2016 NPC Fresno Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Jared Wade
2. Matthew Saesee
3. Jonathan Fogelberg
4. Neil Spaletta
5. Theodore Bias
6. Johnny Torres

Light Heavyweight
1. Talon Sullens
2. Anthony Taylor
3. Jared Miller
4. Mike Doran
5. Antwain Hawkins
6. Leonardo Silva
7. Brett Garris

Middleweight
1. Eze Allen
2. Antonio Melo
3. Aaron Moses
4. Andrew Johnson
5. Pepe Garcia

Lightweight
1. Chan Rin
2. Hector Morales

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jared Wade
2. Matthew Saesee
3. Jonathan Fogelberg
4. Theodore Bias
5. Dante Masciello

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. Brett Garris
2. Jeff Pendergrass

Novice Lightweight
1. Hector Morales

Novice Middleweight
1. Eze Allen
2. Antonio Melo
3. Aaron Moses
4. Gunner Rutherford
5. Carlos Ramirez

Masters Over 40
1. Pepe Garcia
2. Jeff Pendergrass

FIGURE

Class A
1. Katherine Davis
2. Melissa Hernandez

Class B
1. Maria Pinto
2. Tracy Linck
3. Nicole Thompson

Class C
1. Erica Silva
2. Heidi Hallenberg
3. Traci Caraway
4. Becky Theriault
5. Janet Guzman

Class D
1. Lauren Rocha
2. Lauren Stein
3. Linda Machado
4. Lisa Bowman
5. Kody Bush
6. Kim Bowles

Novice Class A
1. Melissa Hernandez
2. Allie Marie Gutwein

Novice Class B
1. Lauren Rocha
2. Erica Silva
3. Janeli Iskenderian
4. Sandra Torres
5. Linda Machado
6. Janet Guzman
7. Kelly Whalen
8. Lynne Baird

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Tracy Linck
2. Nicole Thompson
3. Adeline Emmerling
4. Melissa Garrison

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Michelle Mendoza
2. Heidi Hallenberg
3. Traci Caraway
4. Lisa Bowman
5. Kim Bowles

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Cindy DiBernardo

Masters Over 45 Class B
1. Janeli Iskenderian
2. Lisa Bowman
3. Faviola Perez
4. Lynne Baird
5. Pamela Porter
6. Kelly Whalen

BIKINI

Class A
1. Donielle Martin
2. Brittany Nichols
3. Evelyn Hernandez‐Cecil
4. Glenda Ruiz
5. Julie Caldwell
6. Brittany Alvarado

Class B
1. Brittany Navarro
2. Bryanna Cooper
3. Erica Duharte
4. Alexa Castillo
5. Nikki Moore
6. Hazel Chiero
7. Angela Ervin
8. Vanessa Lopez
9. Lorraine Salinas
10. Patricia Gutierrez
11. Yadi Jelen
12. Talyr Vermeulen

Class C
1. Pamela Burgos
2. Sue Chuluuntogtokh
3. Alondra Topete
4. Kari Williams
5. Sheena Escuadro
6. LaChrista Hannah
7. Jennifer Jimenez
8. Rachel Vasquez
9. Diana Lopez
10. Emily Crosby
11. Lore Ceballos

Class D
1. Stephanie Johnson
2. Chelsey Peppers
3. Melanie Starr
4. Alyssa Leal
5. Alicia Morrow
6. Shanda Vaccaro
7. ReVay Plunkett
8. Jade Osborne
9. Lauren Ricks
10. Kate Jimenez
11. Jessica Williams

Class E
1. Patricia Munoz
2. Krista Hanson
3. Kimberly Hammill
4. Nevada Ortiz
5. Orelia Rhodes
6. Cynthia Pedrazu

Class F
1. Marissa Pacheco
2. Reghan Holder
3. Cassandra Bridges
4. Shara Martinho
5. Danielle Mammen
6. Holly Lorenz

Novice Class A
1. Donielle Martin
2. Vanessa Lopez
3. Brittany Nichols
4. Evelyn Hernandez‐Cecil
5. Glenda Ruiz
6. Brittany Alvarado
7. Julie Caldwell

Novice Class B
1. Brittany Navarro
2. Bryanna Cooper
3. Teresa Mcdonald
4. Nikki Moore
5. Hazel Chiero
6. Angela Ervin
7. Eva Medel
8. Yadi Jelen
9. Lorraine Salinas
10. Melissa Manrigues
11. Talyr Vermeulen
12. Christina Chann

Novice Class C
1. Alondra Topete
2. Sue Chuluuntogtokh
3. Sheena Escuadro
4. Kelsey Barlett
5. Maria Chavez
6. LaChrista Hannah
7. Lore Ceballos
8. Jennifer Jimenez
9. Emily Crosby
10. Diana Lopez
11. Adriana Ortega

Novice Class D
1. Chelsey Peppers
2. Alicia Morrow
3. Alyssa Leal
4. ReVay Plunkett
5. Kate Jimenez
6. Ariel Benson
7. Jessica Williams
8. Emmy Lou Ashford

Novice Class E
1. Patricia Munoz
2. Orelia Rhodes
3. Nevada Ortiz
4. Cynthia Pedrazu

Novice Class F
1. Holly Franks
2. Shara Martinho
3. Reghan Holder
4. Cassandra Bridges
5. Amanda Fiagle
6. Danielle Mammen

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Erica Duharte
2. Kari Williams
3. Angela Ervin
4. Hazel Chiero
5. Julie Caldwell
6. Leslie Guerrero
7. Lea Guzman
8. Melissa Manrigues
9. Patricia Gutierrez

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Shanda Vaccaro
2. Jade Osborne
3. Emmy Lou Ashford

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Shara Martinho
2. Amanda Fiagle

Masters Over 45 Class A
1. Magdalena Aguilar
2. Ginger Blevins
3. Sherri Giragosian
4. Monica Hicks

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Manuel Conde
2. Matt Villanueva
3. Danny Victory
4. Warren Pineda
5. Nico Abaya
6. Manuel Prado
7. Hieu Ngo
8. Adam Phangrath
9. Miles Salazar
10. Kyleigh Reismiller  
11. Marcus Grimaldo
12. Phillip Andres
13. Sylvester Robles
14. Eric Coronado

Class B
1. Chris Rivera
2. Antonio Guzman
3. Aaron Sing
4. Lance Manibog
5. Jose Silva
6. Ramiro Lopez

Class C
1. Nimai Delgado
2. Corrie Bertley
3. Jason Harris
4. Douglas Campos
5. James Silva
6. Eddie Norsouvanh
7. Chance Liang
8. Trevor Nathan
9. Jared Alvord
10. Eric Martinez
11. Tyrel Sullens

Class D
1. Ahmad Alnatour
2. Justin Lamb
3. Jake Rodgers
4. Rene Ramirez
5. Juan Castillo
6. Lance Vike
7. David DeLa Cruz
8. Alex Andriano
9. Aaron Delacruz
10. Josh Wittman
11. Julius Munoz
12. Giovanni Santangleo
13. Cory Onken
14. Justin McCowan

Class E
1. Adam Black
2. Hadi Jrab

Class F
1. Michael Arnwire
2. Jaime Gomez
3. Josh Sellers

Novice Class A
1. Danny Victory
2. Ay Chanthavong
3. Kyleigh Reismiller  
4. Phillip Andres
5. Tony Cheng

Novice Class B
1. Chris Rivera
2. Hassan Hoagland
3. Aaron Sing
4. Nico Abaya
5. Antonio Guzman
6. Anthony Love
7. Adam Phangrath
8. Manuel Prado
9. James Garbutt
10. Miles Salazar
11. Sylvester Robles
12. Angel Olmos
13. Ramiro Lopez
14. Eduardo Garcia

Novice Class C
1. Ahmad Alnatour
2. Camary Hogue
3. Douglas Campos
4. Eddie Norsouvanh
5. Justin Lamb
6. Thomas Brown
7. David DeLa Cruz
8. Eli Jackson
9. Julius Munoz
10. Aaron Delacruz
11. Oday Sarama
12. Mark Larsen
13. Gabriel Palos
14. Steve Sanchez
15. Tyrel Sullens
16. Christian Zavala
16. David Klein
16. Jordan Lara

Novice Class D
1. Michael Arnwire
2. Rene Ramirez
3. Jake Rodgers
4. Jaime Gomez
5. Juan Castillo
6. Kevin Foraker
7. Keith Dennis
8. Damian Harper
9. Nathan Fisher
10. Alex Andriano
11. Josh Sellers
12. Brett Murdoch
13. Cory Onken
14. Vincent Borilla

Teen
1. Christopher Carrillo
2. Peter Zamora
3. Joshua Rodriguez
4. Marlon Berry
5. Diego Ramirez
6. Carlos Ramirez

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Warren Pineda
2. Joe Laxa
3. Eric Coronado

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Corrie Bertley
2. Jason Harris
3. Rene Ramirez
4. Aaron Delacruz
5. Steve Sanchez
6. Mike Hopper

Masters Over 45
1. Jojo Alilin
2. Mark Lawson
3. Robert DiBernardo
4. William Foxley

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Chan Rin
2. Ariel Alberto
3. Adrian Navarro
4. Jason LaRussa
5. Carlos Ramirez

Class B
1. Anthony Taylor
2. Michael Batham
3. Antwain Hawkins

Class C
1. Stephen Pinto
2. Anthony Gonzalez
3. Alex Andriano
4. Matthew Vanert
5. Kevin Amaral
6. Marc Dyson
7. Andrew Johnson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Brandi Galindo
2. Becky Theriault
3. Teresa Brooks
4. Faviola Perez
5. Pamela Porter