2016 NPC Gold Cup

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. James Bivens
2. Cody Merrill

Light Heavyweight
1. Oscar Juarez

Middleweight
1. Jason Marlin
2. Tamba Dumbar

Novice
1. Cody Merrill
2. Jason Marlin

Masters Over 35
1. Oscar Juarez

Masters Over 40
1. James Bivens
2. Oscar Juarez

FIGURE

Class A
1. Nicole Marie Font
2. Delilah Bell
3. Jackie Marsh
4. Lorraine Luongo

Class B
1. Shanon Montgomery
2. Adriana Banks
3. Lauren Lopez
4. Janet Jimenez
5. Leighann Dewitt

Class C
1. Jacqueline Charbonneau
2. Megan Long

Class D
1. Andria Van Mierlo
2. Denise Estrada
3. Rebekah Vannes
4. Karen Berra
5. Geraldine Pierre

Novice
1. Nicole Marie Font
2. Jasmin Ortiz-Batir
3. Allison De Bose
4. Denise Estrada
5. Lorraine Luongo
6. Megan Long
7. Rebekah Vannes
8. Patti Mroczek
9. Leighann Dewitt
10. Stephanie Morrison

Masters Over 30
1. Adriana Banks
2. Lauren Lopez
3. Janet Jimenez
4. Jasmin Ortiz-Batir
5. Andria Van Mierlo
6. Denise Estrada
7. Delilah Bell
8. Rebekah Vannes
9. Leighann Dewitt

Masters Over 40
1. Rosely Nelson
2. Lauren Lopez
3. Denise Estrada
4. Rebekah Vannes
5. Karen Berra

Masters Over 50
1. Jackie Marsh
2. Rose Pelton
3. Patti Mroczek

Masters Over 60
1. Mimi Oconnell
2. Anne Grbac
3. Cyndy Carroll

BIKINI

Class A
1. Veronika Lazutina
2. Angela Garcia
3. Kasey Silver
4. Alejandra Yepez
5. Kristel Cohen
6. Alexandra Feliciano
7. Taylor Collins
8. Krista Zelfine
9. Lara Polner
10. Cosette Rosati
11. Kimberly Terpening

Class B
1. Samantha Bornstein
2. Natalie Gonzalez
3. Kristen Gomez
4. Amanda Ortega
5. Maya Bond
6. Nicasia Rosario
7. Tina Deak
8. Kelli Godz

Class C
1. Marina Gatica
2. Dinorah Beylo
3. Natalie Brown
4. Tevana Malcom
5. Kim Zaroff
6. Nicole Sweigart
7. Amy Holmes
8. Luciana Kokali
9. Sabrina Crucianelli
10. Heather Labrie
11. Daniela Pacheco
12. Crina Manea
13. Jacquieline Bradley

Class D
1. Kasey Shaber
2. Laurel Burnett
3. Sandra Diaz
4. Megan Correa
5. Sara Cutter
6. Emily Yarborough
7. Marta Ricarte
8. Erin Walkowiak
9. Krysta Benzenberg
10. Christina Coffee
11. Megan Long
12. Karla Romero Morris

Class E
1. Dominique Rose
2. Sarah Redwine
3. Valerie Constant
4. Alejandra Perez
5. Katie Snyder
6. Kathy Baretela
7. Francene Gowie
8. Katie Kraft
9. Victoria Ward
10. Sarah Gleason

Class F
1. Gina Mayer
2. Viktoriya Russell
3. Amy Schmitt
4. Ariel Mcleaird
5. Michele Harpster
6. Denise Estrada
7. Tamara Shawn

Novice Class A
1. Natalie Gonzalez
2. Kristel Cohen
3. Nicasia Rosario
4. Natalie Brown
5. Kim Zaroff
6. Tevana Malcom
7. Kasey Silver
8. Melissa Lehman
9. Tina Deak
10. Krista Zelfine
11. Kelli Godz
12. Heather Labrie
13. Taylor Collins
14. Nicole Sweigart
15. Sabrina Crucianelli
16. Ashley Estrada
16. Casey Caplan
16. Cosette Rosati
16. Daniela Pacheco
16. Jacquieline Bradley
16. Kimberly Terpening
16. Lisa Stewart
16. Lynette Diaz
16. Shayna Rose

Novice Class B
1. Kasey Shaber
2. Dominique Rose
3. Luciana Kokali
4. Laurel Burnett
5. Alejandra Perez
6. Emily Yarborough
7. Ariel Mcleaird
8. Valerie Constant
9. Sandra Diaz
10. Katie Snyder
11. Michele Harpster
12. Sarah Gleason
13. Megan Correa
14. Kathy Baretela
15. Erin Walkowiak
16. Ashley Hope
16. Catherine Zornes
16. Christina Coffee
16. Francene Gowie
16. Karla Romero Morris
16. Katie Kraft
16. Krysta Benzenberg
16. Marta Ricarte
16. Megan Long
16. Sara Jones
16. Sara Cutter
16. Victoria Ward

Teen
1. Samantha Bornstein
2. Kristen Gomez
3. Alejandra Perez
4. Cosette Rosati
5. Ashley Estrada
6. Emiy Skye Winnick

Masters Over 30
1. Marina Gatica
2. Amanda Ortega
3. Kristel Cohen
4. Viktoriya Russell
5. Dinorah Beylo
6. Kathy Baretela
7. Tevana Malcom
8. Luciana Kokali
9. Nicole Sweigart
10. Amy Holmes
11. Tina Deak
12. Kelli Godz
13. Natalie Brown
14. Casey Caplan
15. Emily Yarborough
16. Crina Manea
16. Denise Estrada
16. Erin Walkowiak
16. Francene Gowie
16. Katie Kraft
16. Kelly Miller
16. Kimberly Terpening
16. Lynette Diaz
16. Marta Ricarte
16. Shayna Rose

Masters Over 40
1. Laurel Burnett
2. Kim Zaroff
3. Casey Caplan
4. Amy Schmitt
5. Kathy Baretela
6. Jacquieline Bradley
7. Christina Coffee
8. Lara Polner
9. Denise Estrada
10. Kimberly Terpening

Masters Over 50
1. Michelle Suarez  
2. Darcey Gartner
3. Maria Albanese
4. Karla Romero Morris

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Burak Kiranlar
2. Collin Tate
3. Adrian Fernandez
4. Austin Holt
5. Keith Cooper

Class B
1. Dagmar Pena
2. Eddy Miranda
3. Serge Victor
4. Claudio Giannotti
5. Zacary Meskin
6. William Evans
7. Corey Spencer
8. Daniel Cruz
9. Carl Sylvain
10. Mikerlange Barthelemy
11. Bradley Wallen
12. Jonathan Ozner

Class C
1. Ernst Evens Ambroise
2. Demetry Hudson
3. Dalton Pidcock
4. Jordan Lilii
5. Ryan Conklin
6. Ryan Graves
7. Travis King
8. T'jon Raynard McDade
9. Jesse Peeden
10. John Pluchino
11. Jose Garcia
12. Claudio Reis
13. Jaquez William

Novice Class A
1. Adrian Fernandez
2. Keith Cooper

Novice Class B
1. Burak Kiranlar
2. Dalton Pidcock
3. Jordan Lilii
4. Ryan Conklin
5. Claudio Giannotti
6. William Evans
7. Ryan Graves
8. Travis King
9. Zacary Meskin
10. T'jon Raynard McDade
11. Carl Sylvain
12. Jose Garcia
13. David Thornton
14. Jesse Peeden
15. Mikerlange Barthelemy
16. Bradley Wallen
16. Daniel Bond
16. Jaquez William
16. John Sabino

Teen
1. Ryan Graves

Masters Over 35
1. Claudio Giannotti
2. Corey Spencer
3. Claudio Reis
4. John Sabino

Masters Over 40
1. Corey Spencer
2. David Thornton
3. Claudio Reis
4. Alphonzo McDowell

Masters Over 50
1. Keith Cooper
2. Franciso Torres
3. Alphonzo McDowell

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Shawn Dwyer

Class B
1. Christian Gavasa
2. Benny Zambito
3. Dean Statler
4. Rob Kirschner
5. Greg Van Mierlo
6. Stephen Giuffrida
7. Daniel Bond

Class C
1. Luis Nuzzo
2. Cody Merrill
3. Michael Roberts
4. Alex Daniello
5. Claudio Reis

Masters Over 35
1. Luis Nuzzo
2. Michael Roberts
3. Rob Kirschner
4. Shawn Dwyer
5. Greg Van Mierlo
6. Claudio Reis

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Josefina Monasterio

FITNESS



1. Shayna Rose

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Maya Khawly
2. Josefina Monasterio
3. Toni Smyser

Class B
1. Laurie Lautieri

Masters Over 30
1. Toni Smyser

Masters Over 40
1. Maya Khawly