2016 NPC Golds Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Eric Dankwa
Guest Poser
Kevin Levrone

Super Heavyweight
1. Mark Haynes
2. Edgar Anderson

Heavyweight
1. Eric Dankwa
2. Rocco Aversa
3. Ted Rosea
4. Sean Howard
5. Andreas Andreadls
6. David Strassberg

Light Heavyweight
1. Wilson Genao
2. Khal Trinh
3. Christopher Reyes
4. Gym Jones
5. Leonard Quiles
6. Michael Sheppard
7. Jake Powell
8. Troy Benn
9. Marko Berlenbach
10. Ryan Cartwright

Middleweight
1. Ike Krocos
2. Marlon Mejla
3. Ryan Fitzgerald

Junior
1. Marko Berlenbach
2. Michael Sheppard
3. Ryan Cartwright
4. Ryan Fitzgerald

Lightweight
1. Andrew Krasovsky

Novice Heavyweight
1. Gym Jones
2. Christopher Reyes
3. Troy Benn
4. Michael Sheppard
5. Rick Francols
6. Marlon Mejla
7. James Rutter

Novice Lightweight
1. Ryan Cartwright
2. Ryan Fitzgerald

Bantamweight
1. Curtis Cruz

Masters Over 35
1. Khal Trinh
2. Ashley Ntahsah
3. Andreas Andreadls
4. Troy Benn

Masters Over 40
1. Ike Krocos
2. Ted Rosea
3. Edgar Anderson

Masters Over 50
1. Leonard Quiles
2. James Rutter
3. Daniel Blumenfeld
4. Michael Guerra

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Tiffany Szumila
Class A
1. Jessica While
2. Dehabah Sylvester
3. Yomaira Krocos
4. Judit Szabo-Balega
5. Lana Imbesi
6. Aimee Powell
7. Alexis Benton
8. Alison Philips
9. Lakeisha Thomas

Class B
1. Tiffany Szumila
2. Elaina Manfre
3. Alfiya Kosilova
4. Robyn Fera
5. Stephanie Hardvig

Junior
1. Alexis Benton
2. Aimee Powell

Novice
1. Jessica While
2. Dehabah Sylvester
3. Yomaira Krocos
4. Joann Loveatz
5. Elaina Manfre
6. Hilary Vaswani
7. Stephanie Hardvig

Masters Over 35
1. Jessica While
2. Alfiya Kosilova
3. Lana Imbesi
4. Robyn Fera

Masters Over 40
1. Jessica While
2. Alfiya Kosilova
3. Lana Imbesi
4. Robyn Fera

BIKINI

Overall Winner
Lindsay Gonzalez
Class A
1. Candice Borrell
2. Larissa Wiviurka
3. Joy Sposato
4. Sarah Grgic
5. Bryonna Odhner
6. Crystal Orlando
7. Jiyu Lim
9. Uzzy Sierra
10. Nina Cammarata
11. Karen Tarantino
12. Alexandra Chudzlk

Class B
1. Brittany Lombardo
2. Milagros Cruz
3. Maria Caruso
4. Kira Loveatz
5. Yvette Trinh
6. Christina Gonzalez
7. Christina Soto
8. Krirsten Scudder

Class C
1. Lindsay Gonzalez
2. Marissa Reed
3. Aubrey Heffly
4. Kristin Altamari
5. Lauren Cadillac
6. Sarah Pfister
7. Amelia-Rae Dennis
8. Cameron Lynn
9. Kathleen O'Prandy
10. Angelique Wysock
11. Zahroula Cali
12. Ashley Meneely
13. Valerie Perretti
14. Jillian Dunn

Junior
1. Marissa Reed
2. Candice Borrell
3. Kira Loveatz
4. Cameron Lynn
5. Amelia-Rae Dennis

Novice Class A
1. Candice Borrell
2. Larissa Wiviurka
3. Joy Sposato
4. Milagros Cruz
5. Maria Caruso
6. Crystal Orlando
7. Yvette Trinh
8. Bryonna Odhner
9. Christina Gonzalez
10. Kimberly Bayron
12. Christina Soto
13. Nina Cammarata
14. Alexandra Chudzlk
15. Faith Perez
16. Krirsten Scudder

Novice Class B
1. Aubrey Heffly
2. Kristin Altamari
3. Kathleen O'Prandy
4. Amelia-Rae Dennis
5. Angelique Wysock
6. Cameron Lynn
7. Zahroula Cali
8. Ashley Meneely
9. Valerie Perretti
10. Tamara Peterson
11. Jillian Dunn

Masters Over 35
1. Kathleen O'Prandy
2. Sarah Pfister
3. Karen Tarantino
4. Kimberly Bayron
5. Faith Perez

Masters Over 40
1. Joy Sposato
2. Maria Caruso
3. Karen Tarantino
4. Nina Cammarata
5. Kimberly Bayron

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Aroldson Etienne
Class A
1. Tom Banafato
2. joseph Lodato
3. Daniel Binder
4. Gordon Maclean
5. Don Bankston
6. Eric Costa
7. Edixon Garcia
8. Maurice Mendoza
9. John Molocznik
10. Joseph Depasquale

Class B
1. Aroldson Etienne
2. Jared Dalponte
3. Ramon Batista
4. Kevin White
5. Bernard Mitchell
6. Justin Golden
7. Zachary Edelmann
8. Daniel Bailie
9. Evan Asroff
10. Anton Litvinov
11. Edwin Pietrowski

Class C
1. Kson Young
2. Mike Laspisa
3. Matthew Pierson
4. Dane Nicholson
5. Richard Logan
6. Reggie Castellanos
7. George Hamedani

Junior
1. Daniel Bailie
2. Austin Cerankowski
3. Chris Pachulio
4. Miguel Peralta
5. William Nunez
6. Alex Botbyl

Novice Class A
1. joseph Lodato
2. Lamar Wright
3. Daniel Binder
4. Maurice Mendoza
5. Edixon Garcia
6. Joseph Depasquale
7. Miguel Peralta
8. Alex Botbyl
9. Tommy Tran

Novice Class B
1. Aroldson Etienne
2. Jared Dalponte
3. Bernard Mitchell
4. Mike Laspisa
5. Kevin White
6. Eric Ciresi
7. Zachary Edelmann
8. Nick Gallo
9. Justin Golden
10. Anthony Brown
11. Anton Litvinov
12. William Nunez
13. Uriah Rice
14. Edwin Pietrowski
15. Sterling Duncan
16. George Hamedani
16. Reggie Castellanos

Masters Over 35
1. Justin Golden

Masters Over 40
1. Don Bankston
2. Tommy Tran

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Bernard Mitchell
Class A
1. Paul Chin
2. JC Jarillo
3. Luis DeLaRosa

Class B
1. Bernard Mitchell
2. Justin Badurina
3. Zachary Edelmann
4. Randel Abrenica
5. John Cataldi

Masters Over 35
1. Larry Coleman

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Masters Over 35
1. Claudia Arroyo
2. Christine Dwight
3. Dehabah Sylvester
4. Gigi White