2016 NPC Great Lake Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Matthew Lindstrom

First Responder
1. Aaron Madden

Heavyweight
1. Aaron Newman
2. Stephen Bell
3. Eric Ferchak

Light Heavyweight
1. Charlie Dolnosich
2. Logan Galberach
3. Devin Colon
4. Nicholas Youngblood

Middleweight
1. Aaron Madden

Junior
1. Devin Colon

Welterweight
1. Jeff Harlan

Lightweight
1. Britt Johnson

Novice Heavyweight
1. Matthew Lindstrom
2. Logan Galberach
3. Nicholas Youngblood

Novice Lightweight
1. Aaron Madden
2. Jeff Harlan

True Novice Heavyweight
1. Logan Galberach

True Novice Lightweight
1. Aaron Madden

Bantamweight
1. Danny Wells
2. Mason Caminiti

Masters Over 35
1. Aaron Madden

Masters Over 40
1. Jeff Harlan
2. Mason Caminiti

Masters Over 50
1. Danny Wells

FIGURE

Class A
1. Johanna Ferraro
2. Tammy Mauceri

Class B
1. Brianna Dugan
2. Leigh Connelly
3. Jennifer Nelson
4. Jackie Palumbo
5. Krystal Meyers

Class C
1. Megan Brasee
2. Taylor Crede
3. Denise Eller
4. Terina Gardner

First Responder
1. Silvia Perla Severini

Novice Class A
1. Silvia Perla Severini
2. Allison Tucker

Novice Class B
1. Megan Brasee
2. Brianna Dugan
3. Jennifer Nelson
4. Jackie Palumbo
5. Krystal Meyers

True Novice Class A
1. Susan Dover

True Novice Class B
1. Jennifer Nelson
2. Krystal Meyers

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Tammy Mauceri
2. Susan Dover
3. Allison Tucker

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Leigh Connelly
2. Jackie Palumbo

BIKINI

Class A
1. Jacqueline Galan
2. Maria Drago
3. Laura Groszkiewicz
4. Gabrielle Hooshangi
5. Courtney Kuyer
6. Rebecca Horrocks
7. Rachel Rozak

Class B
1. Vanessa Moore
2. Adriana Matos
3. Rhianna Sweet
4. Christina Coffee
5. Stephanie Hobel
6. Nicole Ginnis

Class C
1. Terri Hiddick
2. Brandi Fach
3. Danielle Daley

Collegiate
1. Laura Groszkiewicz
2. Rachel Rozak

Novice Class A
1. Jacqueline Galan
2. Laura Groszkiewicz
3. Gabrielle Hooshangi
4. Courtney Kuyer
5. Rachel Rozak
6. Abi Pasco
7. Courtney Angelo

Novice Class B
1. Brandi Fach
2. Danielle Daley
3. Stephanie Hobel
4. Nicole Ginnis

Teen
1. Vanessa Moore

True Novice Class A
1. Jacqueline Galan
2. Courtney Kuyer
3. Rebecca Horrocks
4. Rachel Rozak
5. Christine Reiter

True Novice Class B
1. Adriana Matos
2. Rhianna Sweet
3. Brandi Fach
4. Christina Coffee
5. Danielle Daley
6. Stephanie Hobel

Masters Over 35
1. Adriana Matos
2. Christina Coffee

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Dominic Maroha
2. Markus Pellegrini
3. Joseph McBride
4. Randall Malick

Class B
1. Jeremy Rozewicz
2. Sean Fuqua
3. Logan Galberach
4. Benjamin Cardone
5. Daniel Strosnider
6. Aaron Hutton
7. Zack Davis
8. Kyle Richert

Class C
1. Scott Grack

First Responder
1. Markus Pellegrini

Novice
1. Jeremy Rozewicz
2. Markus Pellegrini
3. Aaron Hutton
4. Zack Davis

True Novice
1. Benjamin Cardone
2. Daniel Strosnider
3. Kyle Richert
4. Aaron Hutton
5. Randall Malick

Masters Over 35
1. Ronny Wilk
2. Randall Malick

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Charlie Dolnosich
2. Danny Wells
3. Markus Pellegrini

Class B
1. Thomas Morris
2. Christopher Shahan

Class C
1. Chris Widdick
2. Ryan Simpson
3. Logan Galberach

First Responder
1. Aaron Patrick

Masters
1. Danny Wells
2. Ronny Wilk
3. Christopher Shahan

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Lynn Musarra Davis
2. Karrah Vogel
3. Zonya Jensen

True Novice
1. Karrah Vogel
2. Zonya Jensen

Masters Over 35
1. Lynn Musarra Davis
2. Zonya Jensen