2016 NPC Heart of Texas

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Reginald Murray
2. Joe Ramirez
3. Jerry White

Middleweight
1. Ryan Blankenship
2. Layne Wiedl
3. Fernando Gobellan

Lightweight
1. Jarrett Nobles

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jerry White

Novice Lightweight
1. Stephen Millican

Novice Middleweight
1. Ryan Blankenship
2. Fernando Gobellan

Masters Over 35
1. Ryan Blankenship
2. Joe Ramirez
3. Fernando Gobellan
4. Colby Fournet

Masters Over 50
1. Mark Childers
2. Stonewall Jackson

Masters Over 60
1. Murray Robinson
2. Stonewall Jackson
3. Frank Morris

Masters Over 70
1. Stonewall Jackson

FIGURE

Class A
1. Alexis Bash

Class B
1. Kristen Stribling
2. Diana Kelley
3. Candice McDonald

Class C
1. Traci Ramirez
2. Ashley Looney

Class D
1. Mary Putnam
2. Pam Jordan

Novice Class A
1. Alexis Bash

Novice Class B
1. Candice McDonald
2. Stephany Acosta
3. Vanessa Odell
4. Diana Kelley
5. Liana Vanderhoff

Novice Class C
1. Ashley Looney

Novice Class D
1. Mary Putnam

Masters Over 35
1. Traci Ramirez
2. Alexis Bash
3. Candice McDonald
4. Stephany Acosta
5. Vanessa Odell
6. Irish Burch

Masters Over 45
1. Pam Jordan

BIKINI

Class A
1. Danielle Phelps
2. Kacie Draper
3. Karla Elliott
4. Kalynne Morales
5. Turaeza Hose
6. Samantha Mason
7. Amanda Colon
8. Andrea Nixon
9. Kimberly Yanez
10. Alina Flores

Class B
1. Cateline Quinn
2. Allison Head
3. Whitney Lyn
4. Adriana Reyes
5. Aurora Ahrens
6. Jessica Lartigue
7. Sarah O'Toole
8. Jennifer Pena
9. Kimberley Anderson
10. Angela Harris

Class C
1. Hailee Lonbargo
2. Traci Ramirez
3. Jessica Powell
4. Courtni Wilson
5. Jessica Gregory

Class D
1. Tiffany Woodall
2. Katie Williams

Class E
1. Amy Foster
2. Cassandra Kaufman

Novice Class A
1. Danielle Phelps
2. Karla Elliott
3. Kalynne Morales
4. Samantha Mason
5. Alicia Robinson
6. Turaeza Hose
7. Andrea Nixon
8. Rita Michelle Rivera
9. Alina Flores

Novice Class B
1. Cateline Quinn
2. Whitney Lyn
3. Adriana Reyes
4. Aurora Ahrens
5. Brooke Hennessey
6. Sarah O'Toole
7. Jessica Lartigue
8. Jennifer Pena
9. Kimberley Anderson
10. Angela Harris
11. Denise Olague
12. Randie Davis

Novice Class C
1. Hailee Lonbargo
2. Courtni Wilson
3. Jessica Gregory
4. Monica Stinson
5. Tiffany Woodall

Novice Class E
1. Amy Foster
2. Tricia Tidwell

Teen
1. Katie Williams
2. Kelly Kirk
3. Kimberly Yanez

Masters Over 35
1. Allison Head
2. Karla Elliott
3. Amy Foster
4. Traci Ramirez
5. Turaeza Hose
6. Rita Michelle Rivera
7. Randie Davis

Masters Over 45
1. Angela Harris
2. Monica Stinson

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Amanuail Bosko
2. Ricardo Espichan
3. Richard Villasenor
4. Phillip Green
5. Brad Blacketer

Class B
1. Michael Tong
2. Jacob Hackler

Class C
1. Thinh Nguyen
2. Walber Oliveria
3. Brant Knight
4. Kevin Skinner
5. Justin Freese
6. Jorge Sierra

Class D
1. Nathan Shadle
2. Maurice Anyana
3. Dereck Moore

Class F
1. Anthony Williams
2. Absalom Lane
3. Meron Fessehaie

Novice Class A
1. Amanuail Bosko
2. Richard Villasenor
3. Brad Blacketer

Novice Class B
1. Brandon Taylor
2. Michael Tong
3. Jacob Hackler

Novice Class C
1. Walber Oliveria
2. Kevin Skinner

Novice Class D
1. Maurice Anyana
2. Dereck Moore

Novice Class F
1. Brandon Kelly
2. Meron Fessehaie

Teen
1. Aaron Bearry
2. Ty Farhner

Masters Over 35
1. Anthony Williams
2. Absalom Lane
3. Shane Robertson
4. Derek Maddox
5. Kevin Skinner
6. Nathan Shadle
7. Michael Tong
8. Brad Blacketer

Masters Over 45
1. Phillip Green
2. Paul Bearry
3. Mark Childers

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jarett Nobles
2. Fernando Gobellan

Class B
1. Brant Knight
2. Justin Freese

Class C
1. Shane Robertson
2. Maurice Anyana
3. Joe Ramirez
4. Tramond Smith

Novice Class B
1. Brandon Taylor
2. Justin Freese

Novice Class C
1. Maurice Anyana
2. Solomon Webber
3. Tramond Smith

Masters Over 35
1. Shane Robertson
2. Bo Brown
3. Derek Maddox
4. Aaron Garrett

Masters Over 45
1. Joe Ramirez
2. Fernando Gobellan

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Onyekachi Nwachukwu

Masters
1. Charmayne Hightower

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Christy Schmidt