2016 NPC Irongames Championships

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Michael Boulware
2. Rick Sesman
3. Curtis Salcido

Light Heavyweight
1. Anthony Giordano
2. Rob Kailany
3. Matthew White

Middleweight
1. Matt Maldonado
2. Alfredo Cruz
3. Ray Parra
4. Jose Zarria

Lightweight
1. Yasuhito Kashima
2. Gary Chen

Novice Heavyweight
1. Gus Mares

Novice Lightweight
1. Tom Adams
2. Yasuhito Kashima

Masters Over 40
1. Rick Sesman
2. Cesar Morea

FIGURE

Class A
1. Kimmi Warren
2. Hiromi May
3. Cynthia Criselyn Malit
4. Nanci Lozano

Class B
1. Chantell Propes
2. Melissa Drawn
3. Tina Petersen
4. Lindsay Gross
5. Ashley Marquez
6. Ruby Leon
7. Ashton Fontyn

Class C
1. Patricia Lindberg
2. Jesica Abraguin
3. Maria Martinez
4. Sarah Reed

Class D
1. Leslie Lawson

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Chantell Propes
2. Hiromi May
3. Melissa Drawn
4. Tina Petersen
5. Cynthia Criselyn Malit
6. Nanci Lozano

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Patricia Lindberg
2. Leslie Lawson
3. Maria Martinez

Masters Over 40
1. Chantell Propes
2. Leslie Lawson
3. Tina Petersen
4. Maria Martinez
5. Deina Dailey
6. Rebecca Snider
7. Nanci Lozano
8. Kathryn Morea
9. Olivia Guerrero

BIKINI

Class A
1. Heang Lay
2. Tiffany Nguyen Walraven
3. Mo Cabacungan
4. Lindsay Rastgoo
5. Ashly Craig
6. Alyssa Ready
7. Asaya Azah
8. Tammy Nguyen
9. Cynthia Solano

Class B
1. Mona Navid
2. Arisara Spain
3. Ann Hubbard
4. Amanda Rivas
5. Kayla Schlender
6. Marquessa Keith
6. Sandra Nguyen
8. Reba Lawson
9. Eunice Garcia
10. Mignon Williams
11. Lanesha Lewis
12. Leigh-Anne Alexander
13. Gabrielle Aquaro
14. Michelle Barrientos

Class C
1. Nicole Vinje-saucier
2. Hazel Hernandez
3. Chin Wen Hsiao
4. Alyssa Fox
5. Nicole Saldana
6. Marissa Mraz
7. Lyndsie McDougall
8. Holly Jungers
9. Kimberly Cook
10. Yilean Morales
11. Primrose Ramirez
12. Jessica Murillo
13. Everist Lindsey
14. Michelle Cassel
15. Sarah Harris
16. Avery Yanez
16. Christina Santos Estrella
16. Christina Amezcua
16. Emily Chang
16. Stephanie Pacheco

Class D
1. Eirany Cervantes
2. Carmen Dicu
3. Sheila Wilson
4. Hilary Pettis
5. Linda Piyawadhanachai
6. Hali Baatar
7. Larissa Pavelski
8. Roxanne Figueroa
9. Amanda Cabrera
10. Kamille Cawley

Class E
1. Denetra Blackshear
2. Jenna Bergeron
3. Liz Martin
4. Melory Ramirez
5. Shabnam Foroushani
6. Lauren Lagomarsino
7. Stephine Gomez
8. Amanda Spakes
9. Kara Ercse
10. Theressa Giammarco

Class F
1. Christine Craig
2. Anastasia Pavlenko
3. Gemma Higgins

Novice Class A
1. Mo Cabacungan
2. Lindsay Rastgoo
3. Lanesha Lewis
4. Alyssa Ready
5. Daisy Delgado
6. Tammy Nguyen
7. Michelle Barrientos

Novice Class B
1. Chin Wen Hsiao
2. Kayla Schlender
3. Alyssa Fox
4. Kiyomi Roberts
5. Kimberly Cook
6. Yilean Morales
7. Marquessa Keith
8. Erdenetsetseg Sanjsuren
9. Stephanie Pacheco
10. Everist Lindsey
12. Heather Barragan
13. Christina Amezcua
14. Emut Khurel

Novice Class C
1. Sheila Wilson
2. Melory Ramirez
3. Linda Piyawadhanachai
4. Larissa Pavelski
5. Kristen Schiefer
6. Amanda Cabrera
7. Adrina Schwab
8. Christina Charas
9. Kamille Cawley
10. Marisol Bazan

Novice Class D
1. Jenna Bergeron
2. Anastasia Pavlenko
3. Shabnam Foroushani
4. Lauren Lagomarsino
5. Ashley Johnson
6. Raylene Guzman
7. Gemma Higgins

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Tiffany Nguyen Walraven
2. Amy Villa Nelson
3. Arisara Spain
4. Catalina Zamora
5. Daly Arevalo
6. Primrose Ramirez
7. Ann Hubbard
8. Christina Santos Estrella
9. Gabrielle Aquaro
10. Claudia Barnett
11. Solvie Wright
12. Lizett Najera
13. Lauren Ruvalcaba
14. Jessica Murillo
15. Cynthia Solano
16. Jane De Leon

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Denby Cogert
2. Hilary Pettis
3. Zaira Young
4. Erica LaBella
5. Roxanne Figueroa
6. Kristen Schiefer

Masters Over 35 Class C
1. Melissa Basurto

Masters Over 40 Class A
1. Amy Villa Nelson
2. Arisara Spain
3. Catalina Zamora
4. Primrose Ramirez
5. Ann Hubbard
6. Gabrielle Aquaro
7. Claudia Barnett
8. Solvie Wright
9. Sophie Aprile
10. Huntre Wilde
11. Lisa Lema
12. Jennifer Pohl

Masters Over 40 Class B
1. Denby Cogert
2. Meri Abbado
3. Melissa Basurto
4. Zaira Young
5. Erica LaBella
6. Kristen Schiefer

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nick Yokogawa
2. Justin Jones
3. Evan Goodson
4. Daniel Reyes
5. Jonas Jamena
6. Jaycee Cabrito
7. Gerardo Melero
8. reiji serratore
9. Raemon Edwards
10. Jonathan Ibrahim
11. Amin Elfawal
12. Jimmy Pham
13. F. Robles

Class B
1. Roberto Barajas
2. Jonathan De Leos
3. Floyd Flores
4. Oscar Portillo
5. Tyler Sapp
6. Diego Garcia
7. Matthew Marty

Class C
1. Kenneth Alvarez
2. Joshua Phelps
3. Mark Ayala
4. Sevan Jeorge

Class D
1. Antonio Mendez
2. Aeres Cross
3. Cameron Larsuel
4. Angel Valdivia
5. Rickey Jasper II
6. Nick Reese
7. Nathan Delmont
8. Jared Washington
9. Eric Melendrez
10. Jeremy Aryee

Class E
1. Kenny Leonhardt
2. Juan Osuna
3. Josh Sedgwick

Class F
1. Kevin Del Cid
2. Jason Reindel

Novice Class A
1. Jonas Jamena
2. Tony Aldrete
3. Gerardo Melero
4. reiji serratore
5. Juan Zamora
6. Roberto Mendoza
7. Raemon Edwards
8. Jonathan Ibrahim
9. Justin Gosdis
10. Amin Elfawal
11. Clayton Moore
12. Jimmy Pham
13. Robert Hernandez
14. Daniel Garcia

Novice Class B
1. Roberto Barajas
2. Cameron Larsuel
3. Oscar Portillo
4. Angel Valdivia
5. Diego Garcia
6. Donnell Mitchem
7. Matthew Marty
8. Zachery Williams
9. Manuel Garcia
10. Randy Valdez

Novice Class C
1. Kenny Leonhardt
2. Juan Osuna
3. Kevin Del Cid
4. Nick Reese
5. Eric Melendrez
6. Ian Kenneth
7. Andrew Basile
8. Austin Dean

Teen
1. Daniel Reyes
2. Zachery Williams
3. Brad Davis
4. Vinny Lauro
5. Alonso Fernandez

Masters Over 35 Class A
1. Nick Yokogawa
2. Juan Zamora
3. Justin Gosdis

Masters Over 35 Class B
1. Joshua Phelps
2. Erik Harris
3. Mark Ayala
4. Jason Reindel
5. Gilles Berube
6. Marcelo Aguilar
7. William Robertson

Masters Over 40
1. Gilles Berube
2. James Zaragoza
3. Keith Michaelson
4. Michael Halstead
5. F. Robles
6. William Robertson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Luis Ivan Perez
2. Tom Adams
3. Exgard Parra
4. Yasuhito Kashima

Class B
1. Eric Brown
2. Dominic Kennedy
3. Brandon Kelchner
4. Luis Rodriguez
5. Drew DeCoud
6. Adam Tangsirichareon
7. David Nicothodes
8. Patricio Martinez

Class C
1. Calum von Moger
2. Dustin Nahale
3. Robert Chamul
4. Tyler Picard
5. Dee Burroughs
6. David Powell
7. Troy Reed

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Brenda Beitia

Class B
1. Tara Harr