2016 NPC John Kemper Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Novice Overall Winner
William Caballero
Overall Winner
Shaun Kondor
Super Heavyweight
1. Steven Matechak
2. Brad Palmerio

Heavyweight
1. Bruce Webber
2. Ryan Euilsizor
3. Anthony Viglietta

Light Heavyweight
1. Shaun Kondor
2. William Caballero
3. Christopher Ketchum
4. Alex Tellez
5. Joseph Ammarito
6. Jhakeem Jones
7. Lee Bernard
8. Omar Shehaiber
9. Anthony Ciccarino

Middleweight
1. Mike Romaniello
2. Sam Roth

Junior
1. Michael Colangelo
2. Issa Mogir
3. Anthony Ciccarino

Lightweight
1. Franky Ruggiero
2. Issa Mogir
3. Alexander Fernandez

Novice Heavyweight
1. Ryan Euilsizor
2. James Sabella
3. Anthony Viglietta
4. Vito Cappello

Novice Light Heavyweight
1. William Caballero
2. Michael Colangelo
3. Joseph Ammarito
4. Omar Shehaiber
5. Gerardo Martinez
9. Anthony Ciccarino

Novice Lightweight
1. Franky Ruggiero
2. Justin Rodriguez
3. Marc DeSalvo

Novice Middleweight
1. Sam Roth
3. Mohammad Alhashmi

Teen
1. Brian Zakrzewski

Bantamweight
1. Justin Rodriguez

Masters Over 35
1. Christopher Ketchum
2. Anthony Viglietta
3. Vito Cappello

Masters Over 40
1. Bruce Webber
2. Brad Palmerio
3. Anthony Viglietta
4. Vito Cappello

Masters Over 50
1. Carlos Aldebot
2. Mike Atkins
3. Gerardo Martinez
4. Marc DeSalvo

FIGURE

Overall Winner
Marcella Martinez
Class A
1. Marcella Martinez
2. Christina Rose
3. Monet Thorne
4. Diluka Fermin
5. Melissa Santomauro
6. Toni Adelong
7. Halina Desantis
8. Jaclyn Casserly
9. Kimberly Goodhartz

Class B
1. Marisa Pecoraro
2. Marissa Frias
3. Jamie Belliveau

Class C
1. Alexia Perimony
2. Nicole Miller
3. Yukina Betz
4. Nadia Corregano
5. Marissa Van Cleef
6. Irmina Brajczewski
7. Lauren Boyer

Class D
1. Dana Nicole Mauro
2. Michelle Galligan
3. Michele Macheska

Junior
1. Michelle Galligan
2. Jamie Belliveau

Novice
1. Marcella Martinez
2. Yukina Betz
3. Marissa Frias
4. Michelle Galligan
5. Nadia Corregano
6. Toni Adelong
7. Michele Macheska
8. Jamie Belliveau
9. Traci Garlette
10. Halina Desantis
11. Marissa Van Cleef
12. Kelly Schleyer
13. Jaclyn Casserly
14. Kimberly Goodhartz
15. Irmina Brajczewski
16. Kathy Claudino
16. Stefanie Spitz

Masters Over 35
1. Yukina Betz
2. Nadia Corregano
3. Christina Rose
4. Melissa Santomauro
5. Jaclyn Casserly

Masters Over 40
1. Marisa Pecoraro
2. Melissa Santomauro
3. Halina Desantis
4. Kathy Claudino
5. Alisa Rose

BIKINI

Novice Overall Winner
Dawn Miletti
Overall Winner
Sabah Syed
Class A
1. Dawn Miletti
2. Suzanne Leonetti
3. Verna Vives
4. Lauren Jacobson
5. Lauren ZeRuth
6. Sonya Smith
7. Valerie Scarola
8. Ashley Giannetto

Class B
1. Krysten Wondrack
2. Dana Nelson-Holtein
3. Maura Walsh
4. Taylar Moe
5. Tammy Messina
6. Courtney Snyder
7. Chelsea Perez

Class C
1. Sabah Syed
2. Kristin White
3. Kellsey Eaton
4. Nathalie Soto
5. Julie Anna Hansen
6. Zi Denisse
7. Jaclyn Morino
8. Laura Fortunato
9. Alessandra Castaldo
10. Monica Nugent
11. Alyson Briggs
12. Stephanie Soviero

Class D
1. Anna Medvedeva
2. Jessica Urban
3. Jennifer Carroll
4. Jennifer Munisteri
5. Brittney Zappia
6. Kristin Apuzzo
7. Monica Losito
8. Kristy Reda
9. Nicole Faccone

Class E
1. Janea Reed
2. Aubrey Heffley
3. Marissa Campbell
4. Jenna Vent
5. Nicole Devenny

Class F
1. Allison Bennett
2. Kimberly Rodziewcz
3. Catharine Greer
4. Christina Durso
5. Lisa Scully

Junior
1. Samantha Buck
2. Anna Medvedeva
3. Nicole Devenny
4. Catharine Greer
5. Michelle Chong

Novice Class A
1. Dawn Miletti
2. Taylar Moe
3. Kristin White
4. Verna Vives
5. Julie Anna Hansen
6. Maura Walsh
7. Tammy Messina
8. Courtney Snyder
9. Suzanne Leonetti
10. Diana Anastasova
11. Ashley Giannetto
12. Zi Denisse
13. Alessandra Castaldo
14. Monica Nugent
15. Chelsea Perez
16. Alyson Briggs
16. Gigi Sinagra
16. Jaclyn Morino
16. Laura Fortunato
16. Michelle Chong
16. Valerie Scarola

Novice Class B
1. Marissa Campbell
2. Samantha Buck
3. Aubrey Heffley
4. Jennifer Carroll
5. Allison Bennett
6. Brittney Zappia
7. Nicole Devenny
8. Kristina Kamm
9. Catharine Greer
10. Kera Crawford
11. Christina Durso
12. Jalayne Reed
13. Lisa Scully
14. Alexis O'Shea

Masters Over 35
1. Suzanne Leonetti
2. Verna Vives
3. Lauren Jacobson
4. Nicole Faccone
5. Gigi Sinagra
6. Kristy Reda

Masters Over 40
1. Lauren Jacobson
2. Gigi Sinagra

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Novice Overall Winner
Steven Cao
Overall Winner
Steven Cao
Class A
1. Darren Carrillo
2. Joshua Bryan
3. Dennis Jackson
4. Jin Wu
5. Paulin Tsamezeu
6. Tom Banafato
7. Nelson Goncalves
8. malith wijeratne
9. Cesar Arellano
10. Stephen Palma-Marinaro
11. John Ott

Class B
1. Steven Cao
2. Junaid Kaliwala
3. Miles Grant
4. Michael Palazzo
5. Shane McGhee

Class C
1. Thomas Martin
2. Jeff Lindo
3. Anthony Cimini
4. John Fitzgerald

Class D
1. Bryan Richards
2. Andrew DeSandolo
3. Dylan Cahill
4. Joshua Lally
5. Nathan Zulpo

Class E
1. Charles Tschupp
2. Deven Baker
3. Stanislav Kravchenko
4. Kevin White

Class F
1. Brandon DaCruz
2. Keith Scott
3. Kevin Ramsey
4. Joshua King

Junior
1. Brandon DaCruz
2. Keith Scott
3. Michael Palazzo
4. Kevin Ramsey
5. Shane McGhee
6. Joseph Kimball

Novice Class A
1. Steven Cao
2. Darren Carrillo
3. Joshua Bryan
4. Michael Palazzo
5. Dennis Jackson
6. malith wijeratne
7. Shane McGhee
8. Anthony Cimini
9. Matt Keiper
10. Cesar Arellano
11. Stephen Palma-Marinaro
12. Emerson Refe
13. John Fitzgerald

Novice Class B
1. Bryan Richards
2. Charles Tschupp
3. Stanislav Kravchenko
4. Keith Scott
5. Kevin White
6. Kevin Ramsey
7. Joshua Lally

Teen
1. Michael Ross
2. Brian Zakrzewski

Masters Over 35
1. Charles Tschupp
2. Jin Wu
3. Anthony Cimini
4. Emerson Refe

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Overall Winner
Joey Mascaro
Class A
1. Michael Cassella
2. Jaquan Mitchell
3. Adrian Betancourt
4. Paulin Tsamezeu
5. George Alexis

Class B
1. Carlos Orantes
2. Bijoy Rodriguez
3. Diego Menendez
4. Jeff Lindo
5. Michael Matusaitis
6. Sean Simes
7. John Romyns
8. Jason Conti

Class C
1. Joey Mascaro
2. Endrit Miska

Masters Over 35
1. Marc DeSalvo

FITNESS



1. Corey Brueckner

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE



1. Amy Morganti
2. Kristen Sileo
3. Taylor Iraggi
4. Savka Browneski