2016 NPC Johnnie O Jackson Classic

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Reginald Murray
2. Edward Fields

Heavyweight
1. Christopher Horn
2. Carlos Ibarra
3. Aaron Denman
4. Patrick Travis
5. Randol M Ruiz
6. Brandon Baggett
7. James Stokes
8. Zach Snow
9. Jonathan Hoffman

Light Heavyweight
1. Jake Barlow
2. Tien-Chin Lin
3. Charles Kelley
4. Terrance Perry
5. Thomas Archie
6. Emilio Barrera
7. Miguel Gutierrez

Middleweight
1. Michael Prince
2. Johnny Barerra

Lightweight
1. Jarett Nobles
2. Christopher Salinas

Novice Heavyweight
1. Jake Barlow
2. Christopher Horn
3. Carlos Ibarra
4. Terrance Perry
5. Miguel Gutierrez
6. James Stokes
7. Patrick Travis
8. Zach Snow
9. Edward Fields
10. Nathan Havlak
11. Wayne Moss
12. Jacob Hoffman
13. Henry Ortiz

Novice Lightweight
1. Christopher Salinas

Novice Middleweight
1. Michael Prince
2. Emilio Barrera

Teen
1. Jacob Hoffman

Masters Over 35
1. Tien-Chin Lin
2. Michael Prince
3. Thomas Archie
4. James Stokes
5. Cory Williams
6. Edward Fields
7. Wayne Moss

FIGURE

Class A
1. Britney Penermon
2. Savanna Mason
3. Alexis Bash
4. Mary Cogen
5. Sandra Vasquez
6. Anne Sentell

Class B
1. Kirsten Frank
2. Kristi Lefrere
3. Amy Hansen
4. Lisa Zamora
5. Christine Hill
6. Stephanie Simmons
7. Denese Mitchell
8. Jodi Loring

Class C
1. Brigitte Blout
2. Amanda Gonzalez
3. Brandi McCarty
4. Robin Blood

Class D
1. Sarah Fyne
2. Charless Idlet

Novice Class A
1. Alexis Bash
2. Anne Sentell

Novice Class B
1. Kristi Lefrere
2. Jodi Loring

Novice Class C
1. Brandi McCarty
2. Amanda Gonzalez
3. Robin Blood

Novice Class D
1. Charless Idlet

Masters Over 35
1. Sandra Vasquez
2. Alexis Bash
3. Mary Cogen
4. Lisa Zamora
5. Regina Robinson
6. Denese Mitchell
7. Cathy Lee
8. Charless Idlet

Masters Over 45
1. Stephanie Simmons

BIKINI

Class A
1. Jonessa Jackson
2. Kimberly Tran
3. Blanca Benitez
4. Jenna Coburn
5. Jackie Olsen
6. Ceara Edwards
7. Edith Perez

Class B
1. Vanessa Hill
2. Amanda Gable
3. Sammie Yem
4. Ashli Warren
5. Ileana Ayabar
6. Aurora Ahrens
7. Clara Okafor
8. Rebecca Pham
9. Whitney Lyn
10. Brianna Garner
11. Melanie Jenkins

Class C
1. Kelsea McClellan
2. Carissa Nickel
3. Ashely Ballewske
4. Alyssa Lopez
5. Jessica Lartigue

Class D
1. Netshani Harrison
2. Katie O'Brien
3. Jinny Kirchhoff
4. Honor Hanstad
5. Ranata Pottard
6. Kerry Cage

Novice Class A
1. Blanca Benitez
2. Kimberly Tran
3. Jenna Coburn
4. Jackie Olsen
5. Edith Perez

Novice Class B
1. Sammie Yem
2. Amanda Gable
3. Rebecca Pham
4. Aurora Ahrens
5. Ileana Ayabar
6. Whitney Lyn
7. Angela Harris
8. Melanie Jenkins

Novice Class C
1. Ashely Ballewske
2. Alyssa Lopez

Novice Class D
1. Netshani Harrison
2. Jinny Kirchhoff
3. Emma Winkelmann
4. Honor Hanstad
5. Jessica Moyer

Novice Class E
1. Stephanie Woolfork

Teen
1. Emma Winkelmann

Masters Over 35
1. Ranata Pottard
2. Jessica Moyer
3. Stephanie Woolfork

Masters Over 45
1. Angela Harris
2. Caroline Kyhl

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Edgar Solomon
2. Emmanuel Osei
3. Damian Caldera
4. Tim Dallinger
5. Karl Gauldock
6. Aaron Garza
7. Bradley Blaketer

Class B
1. Quang Nguyen
2. Kelvin Williams
3. Caleb Hunter
4. Dominique Wilson
5. Steven Ray Jr.
6. Jeremy Millard
7. Jacob Hackler
8. Gehrig Johnson

Class C
1. Chance Sanders
2. Mark Mark
3. Jason Taj
4. Trent Tisdell
5. Kevin Rauch

Class D
1. Nicholas Toussaint
2. Corey Pritchett
3. Arturo Gonzalez
4. Kenny Forrester

Class E
1. William Peoples
2. Absalom Lane
3. TJ Williams
4. Kyle Randall
5. Germaine Paul

Novice Class A
1. Emmanuel Osei
2. Edgar Solomon
3. Michael Weckherlin

Novice Class B
1. Alexander Utech
2. Cody Fielder
3. Gehrig Johnson
4. Yonel Morales
5. Jacob Hackler

Novice Class C
1. Chance Sanders
2. Mark Mark
3. Jason Taj

Novice Class D
1. Nicholas Toussaint
2. Eric Martinez

Novice Class E
1. Absalom Lane
2. TJ Williams
3. Germaine Paul

Teen
1. Mark Mark
2. Gabriel Aviles

Masters Over 35
1. Absalom Lane
2. William Peoples
3. Bradley Blaketer
4. Randolph Ferguson
5. Yonel Morales

Masters Over 45
1. Corey Pritchett
2. Kevin Barnes
3. Rick Pinyan

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Jarett Nobles

Class B
1. Jake Sanchez
2. Emilio Barrera

Class C
1. Randol M Ruiz
2. Marlon Johnson
3. Nick Cage

Novice Class B
1. Andrew Smith

Novice Class C
1. Christian Williams
2. Marlon Johnson

Masters Over 35
1. James Stokes
2. Emilio Barrera
3. Cory Williams
4. Marlon Johnson

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Deanna Maiten

Masters
1. Deanna Maiten
2. Cathy Lee