2016 NPC Junior USA Championships

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Henry Jackson
Super Heavyweight
1. Henry Jackson
2. Seth Shaw
3. Derek Natcher
4. Daniel Alfonso
5. Dave Bowers
6. Anthony Ermi
7. Kenneth Banks

Comparisons
Heavyweight
1. Nathan Spear
2. Fredrick Howard
3. Shawn Nowrey
4. Christon Simmons
5. Gary Turner
6. Natron Scott
7. Jeremy Mize
James Hatchel
Tyrus Hughes
Watson Sweat

Comparisons
Light Heavyweight
1. Matthew Silesky
2. Pat Ballew
3. Geno Frissora
4. Hovig Mokhsijerjian
5. Alex Herrera
6. Mike Skinner
7. Davide Mazzotta
8. Patrice Maison
9. Jeff Aderhold
10. William Tocco
11. Matt Cusano
12. Kyle Bogardus
13. William Rudolph

Comparisons
Middleweight
1. Daveon Hill
2. Brian Degalia
3. Dale Pierce
4. Julius del Rio
5. Jason Orellana
6. Antoine Mantilla
7. Matt Ammann
8. Tyler Harris

Comparisons
Lightweight
1. Will Perrrelli
2. Elias Ghazoul
3. Ryan Arnold

Comparisons
Bantamweight
1. Dusty Rayos
2. Philip Weaver
3. Ron Silvis

Comparisons

FIGURE

Earned Pro Card
Tarryn Garlington
Kacey Stefan
Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Joanne Cometa
Class A
1. Tarryn Garlington
2. Rachel Shoemaker
3. Clarissa Sanchez
4. Michelle Figueroa
5. Loganne Eckhoff
6. Amanda Vanwinkle
7. Tiffany Franks
8. Brooke Berryman
9. Raenell Hannis
10. Cali Caulder

Comparisons
Class B
1. Coi Brandon
2. Felisha Ann Livezey
3. Chelsea Alegro
4. Samantha Allen
5. Kelly Osborne
6. Alyssa Muoio
7. Courtney Hans
8. Megan Hamilton
9. Mary Perez
10. Gina Greco
11. Wally Gravett
12. Autumn Cleveland
13. Kaytlan Sisk

Comparisons
Class C
1. Monet Thorne
2. Melissa Olsen
3. Tonya Rae Hickey
4. Jacklynn Cordell
5. Kristyn Outlaw
6. Sheila Durrence
7. Ashlyn Smith
8. Katie Lane
9. Kathy Kemper
10. Whitney Williams
11. Lex Hall
12. Shannon Outland
13. Jessica Smith-Mcleod
14. Trease Smock
15. Julia Miller
16. Amanda Willbanks
16. Brandi Whitemyer
16. Brittany McIntyre
16. Caroline Weihl
16. Celeste Hunt
16. Dana Lauro
16. Desmone Black
16. Emmeline Shih
16. Melitta Simmons
16. Miranda Morrow
16. Natasha Corbett
16. Neyda Moyet
16. Vanessa Parrish

Comparisons
Class D
1. Joanne Cometa
2. Esther Kelly
3. LaMadra Juliana
4. Ashley Bader
5. LaTonda Barber-Clyburn
6. Darci Schumann
7. Mari Elyse Robles
8. Rebecca Ward
9. Amanda Larson
10. Jessica Potter
11. Tawna Kemp
12. Kait Zagami
13. Courtney Ritch
14. Heather Clancy
15. Victoria Myers
16. Amanda Arnold
16. Amy Kelly
16. Joyce Goodwin
16. Marissa Ponzi
16. Sarah Perfido

Comparisons
Class E
1. Kacey Stefan
2. Condae Greene
3. Jessica Lewis
4. Cynthia May
5. Audrieanna Lynn Fortune
6. Maude Exantus
7. Nicole Gonzales
8. Mariana Coker
10. Ashley Sparks
11. Brandee Allman
12. Alicia Simpson
13. Megan Cronin
14. Daynah Wahlberg
15. Eboni Thompkins-Weber
16. Alisa Korn
16. Dakota Robertson
16. Kristin Lesino
16. Lindsey Stepp
16. Shelly Barnes
16. Valerie Brockington

Comparisons
Class F
1. Amber Eutsey
2. Hali Barnett
3. Krista Wharton
4. Amanda Maurer
5. Corry Trucheck
6. Alicia Wells
7. Kate Grevey
8. Annie Williams
9. Sarah Donegan
10. Shonte Turner
11. Cassie Lee
12. Ashley Watts
13. Sarah Grace
14. Alexis Mercer
15. Lauren Ashby
16. Rebecca Broadwater

Comparisons

BIKINI

Earned Pro Card
Tiffany Vann
Christie Bailey
Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Abreon Jenkins
Class A
1. Giani Martin
2. Megan Gillis
3. Mariela Melandez
4. Megan Gains
5. Rachael Peters
6. Julie Smilak
8. Amanda Gable
9. Jennifer Hutchens
10. Allie Arias
11. Heather Fallica
12. Sara Morici
13. Krista Cutcliff
14. Bryanna Watson
15. Valencia Suprice
16. Chelsea Ashby
16. Kristina Martinez

Comparisons
Class B
1. Tiffany Vann
2. Elizabeth Yisrael
3. Jacqueline Gomez
4. Pamela Hysinger
5. Shannon Lewis
6. Ana Paula
7. Donna Fewell
8. Marylou Munguia
9. Kristina Manno
10. Gionna Bergesi
11. Hope Howard
12. Camille Dagorn
13. Christina Dartt
14. Lauren Starace
15. Carolyn Lee
16. Adrienne Smith
16. Amanda Walker
16. Bishop Green
16. Brittany Mims
16. Danielle Stallings
16. Denae Mcarthur
16. Hillary Winsch
16. Jacqueline Sheridan
16. Jaime Penrod-Love
16. Lauren Bower
16. Melissa Chavez
16. Nicole Cress
16. Nour Dekmak
16. Rebecca Hurst
16. Samantha Strickland
16. Tina Kropf
16. Vanessa Mejia

Comparisons
Class C
1. Abreon Jenkins
2. Hannah Osmon
3. Amber Lynn Bogart
4. Krystyna Boleslawski
5. Rose Scarborough
6. Theresa Thompson
7. Ketsia Dornevil
8. Heidi Allen Patterson
9. Sasha Hocter
10. Victoria Hodges
11. April Morales
12. Celeste Kinsey
13. Lorna Spitzer
14. Christine Ford
15. Erin McGoldrick
16. Abby Ball
16. Autumn Compton
16. Carla Fort
16. Cassidy Shell
16. Christine Leland
16. Chrysten Crockett
16. Emily Ann
16. Jessica Brooks
16. Kelly Crutcher
16. Kristine Kowalski
16. Naomi (Mina) Sonnek
16. Rachel Edwards
16. Reagan Rowse
16. Yaa Boakye

Comparisons
Class D
1. Mary Capuano
2. Beth Hall
3. Na'Iyma Thompson
4. Danielle Hampton
5. Samantha Hall
6. Larissa Nowak
7. Tiffany English
8. Shannon Lane
9. Hannah Kovach
10. Ashley Hampton
11. Renee Goodenough
12. Leanne Cisneros
13. Deborah Lindahl
14. Carrie Goforth
15. Summer Lyons
16. Annie Pazell
16. Dani Butler
16. Elyse Phillips
16. Grace Martinez  
16. Jessica Lopez
16. Kaitlyn Robinson
16. Kari Marie Cassidy
16. Kate Orara
16. Kate Salamone
16. Kathyrn Braun
16. Kelsey Platt
16. Lisa Vincent
16. Maddie Beth Jenkins
16. Michelle Yacu
16. Nicole Stratchko
16. Nikki DeVae-Robbins
16. Taylor Simpson
16. Victoria Garcia

Comparisons
Class E
1. Christie Bailey
2. Samantha Skolkin
3. Leah Anderson
4. Ashley Jenelle Washington
5. Erica Lee Dougherty
6. Kimberly Martin
7. Michelle Dong
8. Krysta Kadlitz
9. Emily Bell
10. Ana Morales
11. Jennifer Gardner
12. Taji Paterson
13. Laura Norton
14. Kristina Huston
15. Emma Roper
16. Ashley Danielson
16. Chelsea Baraias
16. Jessica Diener
16. Julianna Hudson
16. Kate Linehan
16. Lauren Carr
16. Liana Bracone
16. Michelle Panza
16. Neslanda Joseph
16. Whitney Clinkscales

Comparisons
Class F
1. Emily Duncan
2. Danielle Ealy
3. Brittney Cobb
4. Stacie Leigh
5. Lindi Nunziato
6. Erin Wilson
7. Shannon Jackson
8. Felicia Bedel
9. Janna Cone
10. Natalia Kahn
11. Kayleigh Marazzito
12. Nicole Stewart
13. Kelsey Davila
14. Amber Suders
15. Danielle Ragazzini
16. Carmen Alwer
16. Holly Wallace
16. Rachel Poulard
16. Rachel Brown
16. Rachel Nuss

Comparisons

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Earned Pro Card
Madukaife Ezimorah
Cyle Rudolph
Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Antoine Weatherspoon
Men's Classic Physique Awards
Class A
1. Christopher Gordon
2. Kolby Baker
3. Nicholas Peragine
4. Jose Rodriguez
5. Arthur Villanova
6. Paul Stalnaker
7. Blake Yozze
8. Logan Zalinsky
9. Alton Craig
10. Jhonar Gonzalez
11. Georges Jean Gilles
12. Massimo Moirano
13. Chad Williams
14. Marcus McClure
15. Wesley Woods
16. Carlos Lozano
16. Cole Cramer
16. Drew Timler
16. Gary Spires
16. Kevin Reeder
16. Matthew Protiva
16. Robert Hubbard
16. Vincent Tardo

Comparisons
Class B
1. Madukaife Ezimorah
2. Ranzino Valentine
3. Luis Ivan Perez
4. Jerry Martin
5. Adam Akeem Joseph Thomas
6. Quille Giles
7. Jamal Everette
8. Lenden Youmans
9. Mohammad Danish Anjum
10. Ryan Cundiff
11. Hammed Salu
12. Maurice Benton
13. Gary Chaney
14. Alan Olvera
15. Russell Mania
16. Brandyn Johnson
16. Caleb Kennedy
16. Clay Watkins
16. Darus Estes
16. Demetrius Dixon
16. Dylan Richmond
16. Eugenio Matta
16. Jacob Brumbelow
16. Johnny Kmetz
16. Kenneth Chasteen
16. Michael Tiani
16. Travis Yow
16. Zachary Kretschman

Comparisons
Class C
1. Antoine Weatherspoon
2. Suraqahi Shabazz
3. Courtney English
4. Jakeith Robinson
5. Christian Fernandez
6. Arman Alberto
7. Ellington Mccoy
8. Guiseppe Troisi
9. Tom Fabiani
10. Kevin Roach
11. Sergio Gonzalez
12. Dagmar Pena
13. Gokhen Eskin
14. Jermaine Miles
15. Caleb Everett
16. Alfred Alicea
16. Brian Johnson
16. David Krolikowski
16. Joseph Fradelakis
16. Justin Meier
16. Luke Vanwhy
16. Patrick Murphy
16. Stephan Mondesir
16. Taylor Hopkiins
16. Vincent Vigilone

Comparisons
Class D
1. Cyle Rudolph
2. Evan Kanu
3. Bryan Waring
4. Mustafa Emami
5. Terence Clark
6. Deverick Mostella
7. Johnathan Mordechai
8. Joseph Buchanan
9. Joseph Gambardella
10. Max Stevens
11. Vincent Clanzy
12. Kyle Houlahan
13. John Jasman
14. William Craig O'Neal
15. Andrew Fox
16. Chris Miller
16. Joshua Tabor

Comparisons
Class E
1. Gabriel Olalya
2. William McElrath
3. Anthony Woods
4. Philip Rzepka
5. Rumiko Forrester
6. Leonard Bannister
7. Reuben Brooks
8. Christopher Campli
9. Donald Miller
10. Joey Skinner
11. Devon Davis
12. Michael Hildebrandt
13. Rahkil Edwards
14. Jaymar Johnson
15. Jimmie Stewart
16. Zachary Foster

Comparisons
Class F
1. EJ Nduka
2. Cameron Dayne
3. Chris Rueckert
4. Justin O'Quinn
5. Chaz Williams
6. Jabbaar Tobios
7. Winston Sullivan
8. Kameron Kramer
9. Emeka Ngonadi
10. Stephen Romey
11. Aaron Leland
12. Aaron Robey
13. Evan Stokes
14. Rodney Bond
15. JT Tunks
16. BJ Brown
16. Joshua Petrecky
16. Samuel Rhone

Comparisons

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Earned Pro Card
Jesse Valencia
Jamie Leroyce
Tyler Figueira
Kenneth Owens
Charles Barney
Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Robert Timms
Class A
1. Jesse Valencia
2. Jamie Leroyce
3. Tremayne Johnson
4. Jeramy Buchanan
5. Vincent Krause
6. Elias Ghazoul
7. Ariel Alberto
8. William Anderton
9. Jonathan Warren
10. Alex Drake
11. Dwayne Haugabrook
12. Chris Hammands
13. David Jenkins
14. Brandon Hamilton
15. Cleveland Graham
16. Andrew Lindsey
16. Dusty Mercer
16. Trevor Lazarus

Comparisons
Class B
1. Tyler Figueira
2. Kenneth Owens
3. Terence Clark
4. Julius Miles
5. Roody Exantus
6. Chris Hamilton
7. Caleb Pearson
8. John Foster
9. Darion Durant
10. Brian Martinez
11. Zachary Patterson
12. Jaime Padilla
13. Jason Lowe
14. Tyler Harris
15. Curtis Brunson
16. Aaron Carroll
16. Allen Cress
16. Carlos Ramirez
16. Colby Dansby
16. Corbin Stansbury
16. Grant Morehouse
16. J. Joseph Friedman
16. Jonathan Metro
16. Josh Cain
16. Larry Anderson
16. Luke Pirog
16. Mac Robinson
16. Mitchell Marrs
16. Patrick Murphy
16. Raphael Tavales
16. Raul Hiteshew
16. Seth Davis
16. Shelby Phillips
16. Terry Biddy

Comparisons
Class C
1. Robert Timms
2. Charles Barney
3. Charles Hamilton
4. Lawrence Ballenger
5. Emmanuel Agwaife
6. Eric Diffenderfer
7. Mark Cruz
8. EJ Nduka
9. Lordson Jonassaint
10. John May
11. Broderick Shemansky
12. Josh Cohn
13. Sean Barber
14. Jeffrey MarLett
15. Mark Hummel
16. BJ Brown
16. Bradley Pirpich
16. Branko Teodorovic
16. Brendann Monahan
16. Cody Simpson
16. Colton Collier
16. Daniel Sullivan
16. Hovig Mokhsijerjian
16. Jah Holt
16. James Grady
16. Jarvis Smith
16. Justin Sanuy
16. Kevin Wilson
16. Kyle Glickman
16. Lee Larson
16. Martraviel Tolbert
16. Matthew Huggins
16. Michael Gazda
16. Michael Chunn
16. Robert McCullah
16. Shawn Rumbaugh
16. Shel Simmons
16. Tim Schumann
16. Timothy Jackowski
16. Yosef Perfido

Comparisons

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Overall Winner
Lissa Lucille Middleton
Heavyweight
1. Lissa Lucille Middleton
2. Stephanie Castelluccio

Comparisons
Lightweight
1. Amy Sutter
2. Barbara Rabon

Comparisons

FITNESS

Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Becca Sizemore
Class A
1. Becca Sizemore
2. Dana Hay
3. Jessica Themak
4. Alexandra Feuerman

Comparisons
Class B
1. Victoria Brown
2. Jenessa Goeman

Comparisons
Class C
1. Yesenia Perez
2. Caitlin Corry
3. Kristi Gainger
4. Ashley Marie Smith
5. Alissa Carpio
6. Ashley Kern
7. Kristin Dawkins

Comparisons

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Earned Pro Card
Chelsea Alegro
Laura Hays
Overall Winner & Earned Pro Card
Brittany Watts
Class A
1. Chelsea Alegro
2. Yarelis Ramos Perez
3. Tia Douglass
4. Sandy Smith
5. Danielle Delorefice
6. Dana Osakada
7. Melissa Conley
8. Amanda Slinker
9. Shannon Rabon
10. Fallon Brinson
11. Heidi Ratiff
12. Vanessa Parrish
13. Colby Doukas
14. Andrea Finfrack
15. Becky Short
16. Brandi Whitemyer
16. Eva Serber
16. Mye Wilson

Comparisons
Class B
1. Brittany Watts
2. Cayla Breland
3. Jill Diorio
4. Bria Ferguson
5. Kris Shanahan
6. Trisha Smick
7. Cindy Flannery
8. Katharine Posani
9. Cammie Spindel

Comparisons
Class C
1. Laura Hays
2. Katie M. Lee
3. Jennica Kidd
4. Ashley Hromyak
5. Jolean Keith
6. Dorothy Elison
7. Jennifer Keller
8. Brittane Mergerson
9. Sonja Longoria
10. Melanie Jones
11. Renee Rogers
12. Kristy Davis
13. Katie Hogenniller
14. Mindee Diehl
15. Katherine Peterson
16. Natasha Miller

Comparisons