2016 NPC Kevin Gore Border Klash

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Bostin Loyd
2. Nathaniel Bush
3. Bronson Taylor
4. Michael Doyle

Heavyweight
1. Cornelius Parkin
2. Derrick Mcduffie
3. Natron Scott
4. Jevon Berlin
5. Gabe Miles
6. Jeffrey Sanders

Light Heavyweight
1. Trevor Tayse
2. Gene White
3. Darius Milton
4. Eric Ruiz
5. Rocky Rowland
6. Josh Myers
7. Brent Pruitt
8. Anthony Vest
9. Steve Bryant
10. Cory Matheson
11. Aaron Durden
12. Jeff Nunamaker
13. Devan Vandekerkhove

Middleweight
1. Ryan Arnold
2. Joe Wacenske
3. Sam Bryant
4. Christopher Camp
5. Bryan Conner
6. Derek Vandekerkhove

Junior
1. Jevon Berlin
2. Reid Driggers

Lightweight
1. Quintavion Cody
2. Brian Rogge

Novice
1. Nathaniel Bush
2. Anthony West
3. Jevon Berlin
4. Cory Matheson
5. Brent Pruitt
6. Gerardo Flores
7. Joseph Czeladko
8. Donald Chambers
9. Derek Vandekerkhove
10. Ryan Crissey
11. Deven Vandekerkhove

Teen
1. Louis Estrada

Bantamweight
1. Dusty Rayos

Masters Over 40
1. Rocky Rowland
2. Jesse Yodice
3. Bronson Taylor
4. Jeff Nunamaker
5. Gerardo Flores
6. Gabe Miles

Masters Over 50
1. Sam Bryant
2. Rc Allan
3. Dennis Bates

FIGURE

Class A
1. Aisha Davidson
2. Mary Perez
3. Stephanie Brown
4. Mandi Baldwin
5. Lindsay Cox
6. Missy Diugozima
7. Caitlin Seidel
8. Celeste Hunt
9. Stephanie T Brown
10. Rebecca Starling
11. Courtney Goss
12. Autumn Wilson
12. Paula Moses
13. Amanda Asbill
14. Devonare Meachum

Class B
1. Bree Marsh
2. Laurie Hart
3. Anna Weaver
4. Deletha Fernandes
5. Riley Duddy
6. Victoria Gazarova
Katarina Giancroce

Class C
1. Rebekah Kelly
2. Joelle Lombardi
3. Danielle Arnette
4. Kelly Lamb
5. Anya Carter
6. Nikki Albright
7. Kelly Mack
8. Hannah Medevielle
9. Jennifer Schmidt
10. Jena Hill
11. Jennieve Brummel

Novice
1. Anna Weaver
2. Stephanie Brown
3. Mandi Baldwin
4. Hannah Medevielle
5. Florencia Hunt
6. Stephanie T Brown
7. Jennifer Schmidt
8. Jennieve Brummel
9. Courtney Goss
10. Dawn Curtis
11. Stacie Stackpole
12. Katarina Giancroce

Masters Over 35
1. Kelly Lamb
2. Anya Carter
3. Nikki Albright
4. Laurie Hart
5. Celeste Hunt
6. Jena Hill
7. Rebecca Starling
8. Florencia Hunt
9. Deletha Fernandes
10. Dawn Curtis

Masters Over 45
1. Missy Diugozima
2. Nikki Albright
3. Kelly Mack
4. Stephanie T Brown
5. Linda Mcdandel
6. Paula Moses

BIKINI

Class A
1. Nicolette Boucher
3. Laurie Ragatz
4. Louise Seabrum
5. Taylor Fulford
6. Rachel Demby

Class B
1. Emily Ann
2. Amanda Walker
3. Dana Lamb
4. Amber Hodges
5. Jahkesha Abraham
6. Teria Kidd
7. Taylor Fitch

Class C
1. Victoria Hodges
2. Leah Humphrey
3. Caitlin Hudson
4. Melody Sell
5. Ashleigh Bohn
6. Ashley Elder
7. Brittany Shealy
8. Kimberly Morgan
9. Jennifer Ciotti
10. Holly Jones
11. Stacie Royster

Class D
1. Kate Orara
2. Carta Fort
3. Amber Joy Smith
4. Tiffany Peer
5. Molly Shapiro
6. Aliyah Ben-Israel
7. Jessika Fusco
8. Leila Gail

Class E
1. Leah Anderson
2. Emily Bell
3. Annie Jantz
4. Kimberly Bazzle
5. Franchella Gordon
6. Lisa Wood
7. Heather Brown
8. Amanda Brown
9. Meagan Rose
10. Jessica Stout
11. Jill Powell
12. Holly Lawter
13. Shelby Sally

Class F
1. Danielle Ealy
2. Jasmine Adams
3. Katie Hood
4. Karolina Rykowska
5. Rachel Nuss
6. Megan Topper
6. Shannon Jackson
7. Ashley Ward
8. Laquanius Cutner
9. Natalie Montano
10. Cari Lizer
11. Jamice Harris
12. Dana Fulton
13. Erika Cord
14. Whitney Ketner
15. Erin Vance Brown

Novice Class A
1. Emily Ann
2. Ashleigh Bohn
3. Caitlin Hudson
4. Nicolette Boucher
5. Marissa Archie
6. Jennifer Clotti
7. Jessica Fusco
9. Kimberly Morgan
10. Holly Jones
11. Emily Welsh
12. Tiffany Peer
13. Laurie Ragatz
14. Sarah Meeks
15. Molly Shapiro
16. Brittany Shealy
17. Kimmy Lamano
18. Jahkesha Abraham
19. Shannah Minor
20. Jessica Bolter
Teria Kidd

Novice Class B
1. Emily Bell
2. Jasmine Adams
3. Katie Hood
4. Rachel Nuss
5. Christina Aiello
6. Dawn Love
8. Heather Brown
9. Jessica Stout
9. Leila Gail
10. Heather Bauer
11. Maegan Rose
12. Jamie Bailey
13. Whitney Ketner
14. Alexandrea Smith
15. Dana Fulton
16. Stephanie Milord
17. Erin Vance Brown

Masters Over 35
1. Elizabeth Jantz
2. Heather Williams
3. Dana Lamb
4. Laurie Ragatz
5. Dana Jensen
6. Kimberly Bazzle
7. Louise Seabrum
8. Dawn Love
10. Kimberly Morgan
11. Teria Kidd
12. Emily Welsh
13. Jamie Bailey
14. Shannon Gee-Hannaford

Masters Over 45
1. Jamice Harris
2. Melonie Campbell
3. Shannah Minor

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nathan Flowers
2. Joshua Bynum
3. Isiah Sierson
4. Izaih Kanhai
5. Adam Hively
6. Robert Zell
7. Ryan Uphoff
8. Jared Keys
9. Mark Williams
10. Andy Wu
11. Marc Benjamin
12. Michael Woodcum
13. Aj White

Class B
1. Ellington Mccoy
2. Matt Hood
3. Scott Thomes
4. Bryan Johnson
5. Michael Tiani
6. Jared Layne
7. Jonathan Long
8. Brooks Arnette
9. Jess Stancil
10. Tyrus Snelgrove
11. James Dyson
12. Quinton Robinson
13. Russell Taylor
14. Dylan Chance
15. Aaron Garris
16. Kobey Clark
17. Landon Rozier
18. Bryson Jones
19. Kevin Lapinski
Jamie Preston

Class C
1. Lionel Ray
2. Cory Curtis
3. Nicholas Caitling
4. Alexander Crawford
5. Travarious Tucker
6. Tyler Johns
7. Luis Estrada
8. Hunter Church
9. Abreon Gary
10. Tomas Rice
11. Nathan Beatty
12. Leverett Giggs
13. Korey Tiller
14. Eric Carr
15. Michael Hyatt
16. Antoine Drayton
16. Donald Chambers
16. Nicklaus Whitley
16. Patrick Taylor
16. Todd Dini

Novice Class A
1. Matt Hood
2. Jared Layne
3. Joshua Bynum
4. Ryan Uphoff
5. Johnny Mendoza
6. Andy Wu
7. Connor Allen
8. Aaron Garris
9. Michael Woodcum

Novice Class B
1. Jonathan Long
2. Alexander Crawford
3. Henry Bailey
4. Hunter Church
5. Dylan Chance
6. Eric Carr
7. Sterling Watson
8. Jamie Preston
8. Quinten Gayten
9. Patrick Taylor
10. Rocco Cardarelli

Masters Over 35
1. Nathan Flowers
2. Scott Thomes
3. Isiah Sierson
4. Cory Wilson
5. Mark Williams
6. Adam Borchik
7. Henry Bailey
8. Kevin Lapinski

Masters Over 45
1. James Dyson
2. Greg Milano

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. William Anderton
2. Bryan Conner

Class B
1. Kenneth Owens
2. Brian Martinez
3. Michael Tiani
4. Jess Stancil
5. Ronny Kashlan

Class C
1. Andrew Burk
2. Shelton Simmons
3. Cory Curtis
4. Travarious Tucker
5. Jesse Yodice
6. Korrey Tiller
7. Brent Pruitt
8. Benjamin Batson
9. Adam Borchik

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Laurie Richie
2. Tiphiknee McIntosh
3. Amanda Wright

FITNESS



1. Victoria Brown

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Ivette Sheek
2. Eva Serber
3. Tiphiknee McIntosh
4. Katherine Adams
5. Kellie Delair
6. Jennifer Katt

Class B
1. Dorothy Elison
2. Jennifer Schmidt
3. Tiffany C Smith
4. Melanie Jones
5. Mende Geiger