2016 NPC Lackland Classic

NPC

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Heavyweight
1. Samuel Paez
2. Donny Bishop
3. Ryan Beck

Middleweight
1. Eric Galloway
2. Denton Gormley
3. Amoldo Castillo
4. Kerry Knox
5. Justin Reyna
6. Eddie Garcia

Lightweight
1. Jorge Cespedes

Novice Heavyweight
1. Samuel Paez
2. Donry Bishop
3. Ryan Beck
4. Ricardo Arreola

Novice Middleweight
1. Justin Reyna

Masters Over 35
1. Eric Galloway
2. Doney Bishop
3. Kerry Knox
4. Eddie Garcia

Masters Over 50
1. Johnny Miller

FIGURE

Class A
1. Chelsea Rodriguez
2. Jennifer Williams
3. Kisha Vallejo
4. Lina Tafolla
5. Maylin Martinez
6. Claudia Holtz

Class B
1. Rebecca Edmonds
2. Kristen Crews
3. Angie Willson
4. Deyanira Daley
5. Tia Baptiste
6. Tiffany Jones
7. Melanie Torres
8. Sandra Rodriguez

Military
1. Chelsea Rodriguez
2. Rebecca Edmonds
3. Letesha Newsome
4. Elizabeth Riojas
5. Tiffany Jones

Novice Class A
1. Denisha Saine
2. Kisha Vallejo
3. Lina Tafolla
4. Rachel Choate
5. Maylin Martinez
6. Rachel Choate

Novice Class B
1. Allison Davidson
2. Rebecca Edmonds
3. Kristen Crews
4. Deyanira Daley
5. Amy Wharton
6. Tiffany Jones
7. Kerrie Capobianco
8. Melanie Torres

Masters Over 35
1. Letesha Newsome
2. Angie Willson
3. Deyanira Daley
4. Holly Stock
5. Maylin Martinez
6. Kerrie Capobianco
7. Amy Wharton
8. Denisha Saine
9. Holly Stock
10. Sandra Rodriguez
11. Claudia Holtz

Masters Over 45
1. Sachiko Jungbluth
2. Lina Tafolla
3. Elizabeth Riojas
4. Kristen Crews
5. Tia Baptiste
6. Nitu Fordhightower
7. Melanie Torres

BIKINI

Class A
1. Rebecca Ofczarzak
2. Shelby Scott
3. Marisa Morales
4. Angela Staab
5. Celine Villareal
6. Ann Tran
7. Irene Cretico

Class B
1. Semaj Everette
2. Veronica Colon
3. Jessica Kramm
4. Crystal Comer
5. Rebecca Lopez
6. Taylor Ladika
7. Sarah Sargeant
8. Sarah Rychlik
9. Andie Draucker
10. Erika Lopez
11. Marcianne Glennon
12. Olivia Vasquez

Class C
1. Alba Vasquez
2. Elaine Martinez
3. Melaine Motty
4. Samantha Maghamez
5. Luzviminda Hamlett
6. Melissa Hohman
7. Terra Kurtz
8. Shalene Boyd
9. Kate Robbins

Class D
1. Shayleen Stayton
2. Kat Lange
3. Susan Roberts

Class E
1. Shonte Turner

Military
1. Veronica Colon
2. Semaj Everette
3. Luzviminda Hamlett
4. Samantha Maghamez
5. Andie Draucker
6. Amber Berish
7. Elizabeth Riojas

Novice Class A
1. Rebecca Ofczarzak
2. Cheryl Green
3. Shelby Scott
4. Marisa A. Morales
5. Angela Staab
6. Carolina Frausto
7. Celine Villareal
8. Myriam Elizondo
9. Ann Tran
10. Flora Ozuna

Novice Class B
1. Jessica Kramm
2. Sarah Rychlik
3. Taylor Ladika
4. Rebecca Lopez
5. Sarah Sargeant
6. Kamela Reyna
7. Olivia Vasquez
8. Lesley Chapa
9. Marcianne Glennon
10. Deena Davidson
11. Desi Chavez
12. Megan Borzych

Novice Class C
1. Elaine Martinez
2. Melaine Motty
3. Luzviminda Hamlett
4. Melissa Hohman
5. Chelsea Harding
6. Shalene Boyd
7. Samantha Maghamez
8. Terra Kurtz
9. Kate Robbins
10. Chelsea Trout

Novice Class D
1. Shayleen Stayton
2. Omolara Johnson
3. Susan Roberts

Novice Class E
1. Autumn Gwinn
2. Crystal Shotwell
3. Amber Berish

Masters Over 35
1. Rebecca Ofczarzak
2. Cheryl Green
3. Melanie Motty
4. Crystal Comer
5. Shonte Turner
6. Shalene Boyd
7. Myriam Elizondo
8. Kate Robbins
9. Flora Ozuna
10. Brandy Mills

Masters Over 45
1. Rebecca Jennings
2. Marcianne Glennon
3. Deena Davidson
4. Elizabeth Riojas
5. Irene Creticio

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Rene Arriola
2. Matthew Buan
3. Edwin Martinez
4. Kelly Dwane Fetters

Class B
1. Clifton Deleon
2. Jorge Cespedes
3. David Valdez
4. Fernando Lara
5. Shelby Green
6. Cezar Valazquez
7. Leo Adame
8. Patrick Sargeant

Class C
1. Alan Rivera
2. Stephan Perryman
3. Bradley Alsaigh

Class F
1. Kendrick Wilson
2. Randall Davidson
3. Jorge Guevara

Military
1. Stephan Perryman
2. Matthew Buan
3. Jeremy Gomez

Novice Class A
1. Matthew Buan
2. Ismael Gutierrez
3. Jacob Gilchrist

Novice Class B
1. Shelby Green
2. Jonathan Cano
3. Patrick Sargeant
4. Leo Adame

Novice Class C
1. Alan Rivera
2. Bradley Alsaigh
3. Jeremy Gomez

Teen
1. Jaime Martinez

Masters Over 35
1. Shelby Green
2. Edwin Martinez
3. Jorge Guevara
4. Ismael Gutierrez

Masters Over 45
1. Bryana Turner
2. Randall Davidson

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Marques Boyd
2. Kelly Dwane Fetters
3. John Tavius
4. Jason Haden

Class B
1. Kerry Knox
2. Denton Gormley
3. Bryan Franklin
4. Derrick Baldwin

Class C
1. Sean Landry

Novice Class A
1. Marques Boyd
2. Ismael Gutierrez

Novice Class B
1. Derrick Baldwin

Novice Class C
1. Sean Handry
2. Cody Trahan
3. Bryan Franklin

Teen
1. Ross Villarreal

Masters Over 35
1. Jason Haden
2. Kerry Knox
3. Ismael Gutierrez
4. Derrick Baldwin

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING

Masters
1. Sachiko Jungbluth

FITNESS



1. Jennifer Williams
2. Ruth Newcomb

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Sachiko Jungbluth
2. Shalanda Robinson
3. Letesha Newsome

Military
1. Letesha Newsome

Novice
1. Shalanda Robinson
2. Letesha Newsome

Masters
1. Letesha Newsome