2016 NPC Las Vegas Classic

NPC
Years: 2016 2015

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Justin Teal
2. Nasser Mostafazadeh
3. Keith Arendall

Heavyweight
1. Alberto Arroyo
2. Kevin Sperling
3. Andrew Mitchell
4. Nelson Guerra-Bastia
5. Les Galloway
6. Anthony Giodano
7. Nick Adametz
8. Thomas Smith
9. Daniel Green

Light Heavyweight
1. Peter Lagermand
2. Viorel Marasoiu
3. Johnny Sanchez
4. Matt Gibson
5. Evilio Ledesma

Middleweight
1. Fernando Bueno
2. Alejandro Tapia
3. Lian Grave dePeralta
4. Derrick Chandler
5. Nicolas Oliva
6. Joseph Rundle
7. Lemay Oliver Monzon

Novice Heavyweight
1. Daniel Arias
2. Joseph Finateri
3. Thomas Smith
4. Jake Barfield

Novice Middleweight
1. Fernando Bueno
2. Ionot Marasoiu
3. Lian Grave dePeralta
4. Shawn Christon
5. Daniel Cole
6. Lemay Oliver Monzon
7. Joseph Rundle
8. Jacob Miller
8. Moses Zhabec
10. Harold Smith

Teen
1. Nicolas Oliva
2. Brandon Newby

Bantamweight
1. Rodolfo Chavez
2. Lawrence Stevens
3. Mark Malanga

Masters Over 40
1. Kevin Sperling
2. Les Galloway
3. Keith Arendall
4. Moses Zhabec
5. timothy roach
6. Nick Adametz

Masters Over 50
1. Drake Bradsher
2. timothy roach
3. Michael Carroll
4. Daniel Green
5. Kim Ence

Masters Over 60
1. Ricardo Spencer
2. Michael Carroll
3. Kim Ence
4. Mark Malanga
5. matthew krempel
6. Jim Peters

FIGURE

Class A
1. Schnelle Smith
2. Jennifer Dewey
3. Santy Luangpraseuth
4. Marivic Orcine
5. Aja James
6. Recielda Porto

Class B
1. joanna broadbent
2. Judy Avalos
3. crystal romero

Class C
1. Jeanie Lyons
2. Tiffanie Schmit
3. Michelle Bell
4. Sara Miri

Class D
1. Michelle Finn-LaBree
2. Carmen Maldonado
3. linda barenz
4. Robin House-Rojas
5. Kristen Marcum

Masters Over 35
1. joanna broadbent
2. Jennifer Dewey
3. Carmen Maldonado
4. Amy Russ
5. sahar jamilaz
6. Santy Luangpraseuth

Masters Over 45
1. Michelle Finn-LaBree
2. Michelle Bell
3. Carmen Maldonado
4. linda barenz
5. Robin House-Rojas
6. Amy Russ
7. Marivic Orcine
8. Aja James

BIKINI

Class A
1. Karen Morales
2. Ana Ramirez
3. Lorina Cardenas
4. Jenifer Viseur
5. Shayna Leano
6. Jacqueline Gomez
7. Lena Camargo
7. Mutsuko Markajani
9. Michelle Jeon

Class B
1. trisha diga
2. Diann Henao
2. Hannah Doughty
4. Mayra Rojas
5. Amber Basqall
6. Amanda Barton
7. Natalie Lombardo
8. Kelsie Gallegos

Class C
1. Alicia Mason
2. Amanda Parsons
3. Karley Hughes
4. Kyri Manuel
5. Rebecca Shaffer
6. Loren Fraley
7. Melissa Drawn
8. Madison Mroz
9. Amber Leach
10. Brooke Power
11. Anisha Callicoat
12. Brianna Malgeri

Class D
1. Bianca Banks
2. Danielle Capanna
2. Victoria White
4. Lexus Redmond
5. Dezirae Freeman
6. Patti Raisor
7. Kristen Taylor
8. Semaj Everette
9. Kara Ragsdale
10. Katie Wilkins
11. Jessica Weiss
12. Tara Romero
13. Ashley Soro

Class E
1. Renata Slack
2. Gabriella Loessin
3. Lauren Tasker

Class F
1. Brenda Quaife
2. Anastasia Pavlenko
3. Gabrielle Oliva
3. Jen Finlay
5. Kimberly Durosko
6. Jenna Roxbury
7. Morgan Engebretson
8. Maggie Kingsbury

Novice Class A
1. Karen Morales
2. Diann Henao
3. Jenifer Viseur
4. Lorina Cardenas
5. Shayna Leano
6. Mutsuko Markajani
7. Amber Basqall
8. Myra Heins
9. Michelle Jeon
10. Natalie Lombardo
11. Michelle Vinas
12. Katarina Sepulveda
13. Chloe Simonelli

Novice Class B
1. Hannah Doughty
2. Karley Hughes
3. Alicia Mason
4. Amanda Parsons
5. Kyri Manuel
6. Rebecca Shaffer
7. Loren Fraley
8. Brooke Power
9. Olivia Seo
10. Amber Leach
11. Madison Topham
12. Madison Mroz
13. Mayra Rojas
14. Anisha Callicoat
15. Olivia Camusi
16. Deanna Zizmann
17. Brianna Malgeri

Novice Class C
1. Bianca Banks
2. Lexus Redmond
3. Nicki Pitts
4. Gabriella Loessin
5. Kristen Taylor
6. Kara Ragsdale
7. Heather Gallo
8. Jessica Weiss
9. Ashley Soro
9. Christina Alexander
11. Tara Romero
12. Sheri Owens
13. Sirena Keene

Novice Class D
1. Brenda Quaife
2. Anastasia Pavlenko
3. Gabrielle Oliva
4. Jen Finlay
5. Amy Thorud
6. Jenna Roxbury
7. Kimberly Durosko
8. Maria Peredera
9. Kelsey Lucostic
10. Michelle Housden

Teen
1. Sirena Keene

Masters Class A
1. Rebecca Shaffer
2. Ana Ramirez
3. Mayra Rojas
4. Melissa Drawn
5. Julia Lima
6. Salvie Wright
7. Angelina Franco
8. Aspen Adams
9. Myra Heins
10. Misti Nickel
12. Deanna Zizmann

Masters Class B
1. Renata Slack
2. Patti Raisor
3. Heather Gallo
4. Amy Thorud
5. Jenna Roxbury
6. Kimberly Durosko
7. Maggie Kingsbury
8. Cori Cole
9. Michelle Housden
10. Sheri Owens

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Roliz Pangilinan
2. Elijah Huntley
3. Michael Verona
4. Michael Winings
5. David Lee Pulgg
6. Henrry Herrera
7. Juan Tapia Batarce
8. James Winings
9. Matthew Trujillo
10. William Rhoads
11. Fredi Artiga
12. Brian Soto
12. Steven Westlund
14. Javier Haro
15. oscar castillo

Class B
1. Anwar Green
2. mansur russa
3. Wade Kuehl
4. Adam Ross
5. Oscar Sanchez
6. Daniel Hernandez
7. Justin Velicaria

Class C
1. Bryan Alexis
2. Francis Sinuat
3. Noel Pinon
4. Charles Godzinger
5. Damien Wheeler
6. Jeremy Patterson
7. Shawn Alexander
8. Angelo Herrera
9. Fernando Orea
10. Nathan Moore

Class D
1. Lloyd Taylor
2. Johnny Diaz
3. Axel Amaro
4. Mitch Silva
5. alex august
6. alejandro cervantes
7. Bryan Whitford
8. David Fleet
9. Ryan Mack
10. Andrew Ritchie
11. Toney Jones
12. Don Cox

Class E
1. Kerry Smart
2. Chris Mahana
3. erik wilkins
4. Brody Lakotas
4. Matthew Donald
6. Jan Lanier
7. Jack Lima

Class F
1. Matt Wilhelm
2. Patrick Talbot
3. Larry Crawford
4. Anthony Ojeda
5. Zachary Dame
6. Justin Hills
7. Danry Hargest
8. Tyler Bills
9. Scott Tompkins
10. Jeremy Fox-Ogston

Teen
1. Tyler Bills
2. Jordan Mannings
3. James Winings
4. Brandon Newby
5. Mackenzie Walton
6. Brian Soto
7. Michael Rodriguez

Masters Over 35
1. Bryan Alexis
2. Larry Crawford
3. Anwar Green
3. Nathan Moore
4. Michael Winings
5. Shawn Alexander
6. Christopher Martinez
7. Jack Lima
8. Jeremy Fox-Ogston
9. Fredi Artiga
10. Steven Westlund
11. Matthew Trujillo
12. John Garey
14. James Michael
15. Don Cox
16. Antonio Soegaard

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nicolas Washington
2. Bret Bradshaw
3. Derrick Chandler
4. Nasim Castillo
5. Brian Michaelson
6. Bruno Huacon

Class B
1. Ionot Marasoiu
2. Mitchell Johnson
3. Derrick Heard
4. Nicolas Oliva
5. Lemay Oliver Monzon
6. Jacob Miller
7. steven tillman ii

Class C
1. Alan Carrillo
2. Cordell Nixon
3. Justin Hills
4. Josh Musgrave
5. Sheldon Honey
6. Blake Owens
7. Charles Godzinger
8. Andrew Ahlgren
9. Scott Tompkins
10. Danry Hargest
11. justin kirkland
12. Jake Barfield
13. Alexandr Danilcenco
14. Nickolay Rastofchin

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Chelsea Demello
2. Jennifer Braxton Gallegos
3. Arlene Fiori

Class B
1. Marla-Maria Merrithew
2. Tracy Andersen

Masters
1. Marla-Maria Merrithew
2. Tracy Andersen
3. Arlene Fiori