2016 NPC Lehigh Valley Championships

NPC
Years: 2017 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Daniel Embry
2. David Smith
3. Matthew Miller
4. Tyler Herz
5. Matt Brozovich
6. Bradley Kelley

Heavyweight
1. Christian Fattore
2. Chris Niemezik
3. Michael Driggs
4. Steve Seasholtz
5. Nicholas Mislevy
6. Dylan Kanter

Light Heavyweight
1. Nate Measler
2. Daryle Heisey
3. Timothy Tyson
4. Brandon Bermudez
5. Robert Velez
6. Jason Chambers
7. Bob Cichocki
8. Walter Borys
9. O'Neil Peatrone
10. Robert Tauber
11. Dominick LaPalombara

Middleweight
1. Daniel Hoffman
2. Shawn Settle
3. Colin Breene
4. Fernando Hernandez
5. David Kendig
6. Benjamin Smulyan
7. James Kirchner

Junior
1. Robert Velez
2. Colin Breene
3. Jace Blendon
4. O'Neil Peatrone
5. Dominick LaPalombara
6. Michael Bonaccorsi
7. Dylan Kanter

Welterweight
1. Brandon Espinoza
2. Brian Barnes
3. Blake Bomberger
4. Jace Blendon
5. Scott Kemeter
6. David Litsinger

Lightweight
1. William Perrelli
2. Kris Britton
3. Michael Obrien
4. Michael Bonaccorsi

Novice Heavyweight
1. Nate Measler
2. Nicholas Mislevy
3. Steve Seasholtz
4. Tyler Herz
5. Brandon Bermudez
6. Robert Tauber
7. Dominick LaPalombara
8. John Gelsebach
9. Bradley Kelley

Novice Lightweight
1. Brandon Espinoza
2. Daniel Hoffman
3. Robert Velez
4. Blake Bomberger
5. Colin Breene
6. O'Neil Peatrone
7. Jace Blendon
8. Fernando Hernandez
9. Benjamin Smulyan
10. Travis Liller
11. James Kirchner

Masters Over 35
1. Chris Niemezik
2. Daryle Heisey
3. Shawn Settle

Masters Over 40
1. Daryle Heisey
2. Bob Cichocki
3. Shawn Settle
4. Walter Borys

Masters Over 50
1. Bob Cichocki
2. David Kendig
3. John Gelsebach
4. Scott Kemeter
5. Art White
6. Robert Harrison

Masters Over 60
1. Ray Lavery
2. Art White

FIGURE

Class A
1. Meghan Valenti
2. Natalie Konieczwy
3. Engoli Segneri
4. Lorrissa Pennie
5. Meghan Loos
6. Giovanna Pipin

Class B
1. Holly Keyser
2. Shannon Vanderlip

Class C
1. Deborah Shaw
2. Faith Powell
3. Deana DeWire
4. Lynn Eichlin
5. Daina Pennino
6. Amaris Martinez

Class D
1. Margaret Gresham
2. Charlene Gockley
3. Ajanel Williams
4. Elaina Manfre
5. Julie Onesti

Novice Class A
1. Holly Keyser
2. Tammy Moll
3. Shannon Vanderlip
4. Giovanna Pipin
5. MJ Carlesi

Novice Class B
1. Margaret Gresham
2. Faith Powell
3. Deana DeWire
4. Ajanel Williams
5. Elaina Manfre
6. Lynn Eichlin
7. Daina Pennino
8. Julie Onesti
9. Amaris Martinez

True Novice
1. Engoli Segneri
2. Natalie Konieczwy
3. Tammy Moll
4. Faith Powell
5. Meghan Loos
6. Elaina Manfre
7. Ajanel Williams
8. Lynsey Toth
9. Lynn Eichlin
10. Amaris Martinez

Masters Over 35
1. Charlene Gockley
2. Tammy Moll
3. Deborah Shaw
4. MJ Carlesi
5. Lynn Eichlin
6. Julie Onesti

Masters Over 40
1. Charlene Gockley
2. Tammy Moll
3. Deborah Shaw
4. MJ Carlesi
5. Lynn Eichlin
6. Julie Onesti

BIKINI

Class A
1. Samantha Thomas
2. Lara Clouse
4. Valerie Spinelli
5. Lauren Jacobsen
6. Jessica Bartorelli
7. Chanida Tharathorn
8. Sonya Smith
9. Monica Magalhues
10. Adriana Suarez
11. Hilda Castro

Class B
1. Amber DeSantis
2. Meridith Jacob
3. Megan Marie Ham
4. Amanda Williams
5. Haley Martinez
6. Christina Wright
7. Kira Loveatz
8. Cheryl Padden
9. Laura Fortunato
10. Stacy Einfalt
11. Jaclyn O'Toole
12. Sarah Kahan
13. Katie Todoron
14. Amanda Sanot
15. Aspen Henk
16. Jeni Feeley

Class C
1. Paige Lilly
2. Jennifer Aresco
3. Cassady Koch
4. Amy Deboer
5. Christy Solowej
6. Charissa Gibson

Class D
1. Ashley Nicastro
2. Margaret Gresham
3. Danille Stark
4. Amanda Spicer
5. Amy Spalzer
6. Emily Dickinson
7. Reenie Griesser
8. Hannah Metheny
9. Jennifer Klock
10. Sarah Pfister

Novice Class A
1. Megan Marie Ham
2. Haley Martinez
4. Valerie Spinelli
5. Lara Clouse
6. Christina Wright
7. Lauren Jacobsen
8. Jessica Bartorelli
9. Chanida Tharathorn
10. Adriana Suarez
11. Monica Magalhues
12. Morgan Beverly
13. Sarah Kahan
14. Stacy Einfalt
15. Sonya Smith
16. Amanda Sanot
16. Cheryl Padden
16. Christy Milachouski
16. Jaclyn O'Toole
16. Jeni Feeley
16. Laura Fortunato

Novice Class B
1. Danille Stark
2. Jennifer Aresco
3. Reenie Griesser
4. Emily Dickinson
5. Cassady Koch
6. Amy Spalzer
7. Hannah Metheny
8. Megan Gelsebach
9. Kimberly Lewis
10. Christy Solowej
11. Sarah Pfister
12. Amy Deboer
13. Jennifer Klock
14. Charissa Gibson

True Novice
1. Megan Marie Ham
2. Emily Dickinson
3. Reenie Griesser
4. Lara Clouse
5. Amy Spalzer
6. Aspen Henk
7. Christy Solowej
8. Adriana Suarez
9. Sarah Pfister
10. Jessica Bartorelli
11. Kimberly Lewis
12. Stacy Einfalt
13. Amy Deboer
14. Christy Milachouski
15. Jaclyn O'Toole
16. Amanda Sanot
16. Ashley Wertman
16. Caria Sirak
16. Hilda Castro

Masters Over 35
1. Nila Castro
2. Stacy Einfalt
3. Cheryl Padden
4. Christy Solowej
5. Hilda Castro
6. Amanda Sanot
7. Sonia Simpson
8. Amy Deboer
9. Sarah Pfister
10. Jaclyn O'Toole

Masters Over 40
1. Deborah Shaw
2. Stacy Einfalt
3. Sonia Simpson
4. Amy Deboer
5. Megan Gelsebach

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Donald McCall
2. Brian Picariello
3. Bruno Arias

Class B
1. Karim Sawyer
2. Anthony Castelluccio
3. Patrick Hudson
4. James Warren

Class C
1. Warren Austin
2. Dana Jackson
3. Shawn Drenning
4. Tyler Reese
5. Samuel Galan
6. Jose Yepes
7. Nisan Trotter
8. David Ogleton
9. Andlon Lebocd
10. Ryan Connolly
11. Josh Smith

Class D
1. Matthew Greggo
2. Chad Soileau
3. Jon Eisemann
4. Gary Fish
5. Maurice Harrison
6. Nathan Lloyd
7. Timmy Bailey
8. Dekimbe Smith
9. Rahiem Smith
10. Da'ood Isaw
11. Justin Tryon
12. John Erickson
13. Tim Durlain
14. Rives Martin
15. Mario Gaeta
16. Jesse Tedder
16. Mathew Flood
16. Paul Cristea
16. Robert Noonan
16. Sean Callaghan

Novice Class A
1. Bruno Arias
2. Patrick Hudson
3. James Warren

Novice Class B
1. Matthew Greggo
2. Jon Eisemann
3. Dana Jackson
4. Maurice Harrison
5. Rahiem Smith
6. Omar Pagan
7. Da'ood Isaw
8. Andlon Lebocd
9. Justin Tryon
10. Nisan Trotter
11. David Ogleton
12. Mathew Flood
13. Paul Cristea
14. Rives Martin
15. Josh Smith
16. Jesse Tedder
16. Mario Gaeta
16. Paul Kazla
16. Robert Noonan
16. Ryan Connolly
16. Travis Melochick

Masters Over 35
1. Dana Jackson
2. Shawn Drenning
3. Timmy Bailey
4. Paul Kazla
5. James Warren

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Daniel Hoffman

Class B
1. Saluatore Crivellaro III
2. Julian Navarro
3. Christopher Colella
4. Matthew Brosius

Class C
1. Mark Aquilino
2. Chris Niemezik
3. Thomas Dilella
4. Robert Tauber
5. Chad Soileau
6. John Erickson
7. Jason Chambers
8. Walter Borys

Masters Over 35
1. Chris Niemezik

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Linda Nealon
2. Mary Ann Wieckowski

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Meghan Valenti
2. Jami Bozzuto
3. Lynn Caron
4. Linda Nealon
5. Lula Slaughter
6. Rose Sobonilla
7. Mary Ann Wieckowski
8. Tonya Odongkara

Class B
1. Kerry Tauber
2. Suzanne Fee
3. Kathryn Ramlbin

Masters Over 35
1. Jami Bozzuto
2. Lynn Caron
3. Kerry Tauber
4. Lula Slaughter
5. Linda Nealon
6. Rose Sobonilla
7. Suzanne Fee
8. Mary Ann Wieckowski
9. Kathryn Ramlbin
10. Mary Barnes
11. Tonya Odongkara