2016 NPC Mid Atlantic Grand Prix

NPC
Years: 2016

MEN'S BODYBUILDING

Super Heavyweight
1. Hylos Spillman
2. Justin Wallace
3. Ryan Niddel
4. Gary Poland
5. Colby Treadway
6. Matthew Linstorm
7. Dan Icenhour

Heavyweight
1. Mike Rea
2. Besin Canolli
3. Jeff Bins
4. Tyson Scott
5. Justo Delgado
6. Mark Manos
7. David Schwann
8. John Simone
9. Thomas Lyons

Light Heavyweight
1. Stephen Bell
2. Dan Jacobucci
3. Derrick Suto
4. Josh Kerns
5. Kurt Altemburger
6. Nathan Glaser
7. Tim Park
8. Ken Howard
9. Todd Buchanan
10. Patrick Fiato
11. Jared Hovatter
12. Jerome Owens
13. Kary Murray
14. Todd Willow

Middleweight
1. Willy Alberico
2. Charlie Dolnosich
3. James Clause
4. Phillip langston
5. David Gander
6. Anthony Markey
7. Chad Meyers

Junior
1. Hylos Spillman
2. Cody Kelley
3. Brandon Gouch
4. Mark Manos

Welterweight
1. Britt Johnson
2. Steven Harris
3. Steve Master
4. Bob Kipniewski
5. Jeremy Gardner

Lightweight
1. Angelo
2. David Bebbs
3. Neil Gardner
4. Nicholas Stevenson
5. Cody Kelley
6. Joshua Young

Novice Heavyweight
2. Kurt Altenburger
3. Hylos Spillman
4. Jared Hovatter
5. Justin Wallace
6. Matthew Lindstrom
7. Justo Delgado
8. David Schwann
9. Tyson Scott
10. Todd Willow
11. Kary Murray
12. Dan Icenhour

Novice Lightweight
1. Willy Alberico
2. David Bebbs
3. James Clause
4. Jamar Cromwell

Teen
1. Will Staub

True Novice
1. Brandon Gouch
2. Jamar Cromwell
3. Joshua Young
4. Steven Harris
5. Dan Icenhour
6. Steve Master
7. Robert Beahm
8. Jeremy Gardner
9. Joshua McCallister
10. Will Staub

West Virginia Heavyweight
1. Mike Rea
2. Josh Kerns
3. Colby Treadway
4. Jeff Bins
5. Gary Poland
6. Jared Hovatter
7. Jerome Owens
8. John Simone

West Virginia Lightweight
1. Willy Alberico
2. Neil Gardner
3. David Gander
4. Cody Kelley
5. Anthony Markey

Bantamweight
1. Joey Ensley
2. Cory Bondi

Masters Over 35
1. Josh Kerns
2. Tim Park
3. Justo Delgado
4. David Gander
5. Patrick Fiato

Masters Over 40
1. Tim Park
2. Patrick Fiato
3. David Schwann
4. Todd Willow
5. Kevin Finnegan
6. Steven Harris
7. Thomas Lyons

Masters Over 50
1. Tim Park
2. Todd Buchanan
3. William Dauber
4. Phillip langston
5. Todd Willow
6. John Simone
7. Steven Harris

Masters Over 60
1. William Dauber
2. Richard Munn
3. Fred Bucholz
4. Ray Lavery
5. Jim Grashel

FIGURE

Class A
1. Angela carter Spencer
2. Ashley Jones
3. Dee Funari
4. Silvia Shearer
5. Terry Jarvis
6. Tammy Mauceri
7. Theresa Summers Davis

Class B
1. Ashley Simmons
2. Hayley Townsend
3. Nicole Walters
4. Shawny Taysom
5. Julie Ann Carper
6. Cecelia Spragg
7. Elliott Workman Baldwin
8. Casey Lambert
9. Alyssa Dondina
10. carrie Dunn

Class C
1. Hope Bieber
2. Carri Woodgerd
3. Michelle Brown
4. Leigh Connelly
5. Natalie Flory
6. Robin Hammond
7. Rashida Vanleer
8. Amanda Taylor
9. Jennifer Braun Ambos
10. Regina Crosco
11. Deanna Flint
12. Patty Clark
13. Maggie Dysinger
14. Allison Tucker

Class D
1. Kakea Earley
2. Melonie Larew
3. Ginger Heuker
4. Nicole Bozeman
5. Julie Comer
6. Krista Mitchell

True Novice
1. Ashley Jones
2. Silvia Shearer
3. Dee Funari
4. Amanda Taylor
5. Cecelia Spragg
6. Nicole Bozeman
7. carrie Dunn
8. Jennifer Mesar
9. Maggie Dysinger
10. Natasia Lenox

West Virginia
1. Hope Bieber
2. Julie Ann Carper
3. Casey Lambert
4. Elliott Workman Baldwin
5. Terry Jarvis

Masters Class A
1. Leigh Connelly
2. Nicole Walters
3. Angela carter Spencer
4. Shawny Taysom
5. Dee Funari
6. Ellen Addeo
7. Michelle Murnane
8. Theresa Summers Davis
9. Tammy Mauceri
10. carrie Dunn
11. Jennifer Braun Ambos
12. Jennifer Mesar
13. Terry Jarvis
14. Allison Tucker

Masters Class B
1. Michelle Brown
2. Ginger Heuker
3. Rashida Vanleer
4. Robin Hammond
5. Julie Comer
6. Nicole Bozeman
7. Deanna Flint
8. Amanda Taylor
9. Krista Mitchell
10. Patty Clark

BIKINI

Class A
1. Amanda Amato
2. Tabitha day
3. Alicia Zillner
4. Melissa Covington

Class B
1. Rebecca Biddle
2. Amber Ashbaugh
3. Maria Dragio
4. Elizabeth Kelly
5. Kylee Carl
6. Cecillia Krooglik
7. Brittany Garnett
8. Kylie Brizendine
9. Savina Nikolova
10. Christine Adams
11. Ashley Elizabeth Holly
12. Jenna Rine
13. Cara Pickren
14. Taylor Epstein
15. Sarah Birmingham
16. Crystal Penna

Class C
1. Nicole Cesa
2. Sabrina Simon
3. Jessica Castelanno
4. Rigina Crosco
5. Krishawnda Allen
6. Sarah Yost
7. Rebecca Lisska
8. Mechenzie Wood
9. Jessica Bishop
10. Rhianna Sweet
11. Rashida Vanleer
12. Carmen Gaines
13. Jenna Duratz

Class D
1. Alyx Jeffries
2. Jennifer Lee
3. Brittney Claxon
4. Desiree Gibbs
5. Nicole Rucinski
6. Samantha Bolena
7. Meghan Heiland

True Novice
1. Alyx Jeffries
2. Sabrina Simon
3. Amanda Amato
4. Nicole Cesa
5. Cara Pickren
6. Tabitha day
7. Alicia Zillner
8. Brittany Garnett
9. Kylee Carl
10. Kylie Brizendine
11. Danielle Grimm
12. Desiree Gibbs
13. Sarah Yost
14. Lucy Dinardo
15. Nicoel Kirk
16. Agnes Mihaly
16. Carmen Gaines
16. Crystal Penna
16. Jenna Duratz
16. Jenna Rine
16. Marcy Grishkevich
16. Mechenzie Wood
16. Nicole Ginnis
16. Samantha Bolena

West Virginia
1. Kylie Brizendine
2. Desiree Gibbs
3. Jenna Rine
4. Tabitha day
5. Christine Adams
6. Sarah Yost
7. Nicoel Kirk
8. Marcy Grishkevich

Masters Over 35
1. Jennifer Lee
2. Cecillia Krooglik
3. Tabitha day
4. Lucy Dinardo
5. Rashida Vanleer
6. Krysta Kay Brooks
7. Sarah Wernert
8. Rebecca Lisska
9. Danielle Grimm
10. Cathi Sapp
11. Meghan Heiland
12. Agnes Mihaly
13. Marcy Grishkevich

MEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Antoine Danford
2. Chance Michael
3. Thinh Le

Class B
1. Joshua Glover
2. Nick Cimperman
3. Hairan Yu

Class C
1. Gunner Mikula
2. Dylan Brizendine
3. Andrew Watkins
4. Lennon Stadler
5. Joe Freeman
6. Gerald Fitzwalker
7. Seth Craven
8. Drey Thompson
9. Frank Persia
10. Mike Yoder

Class D
1. Timothy Robertson
2. Michael McKinley
3. Jamie Russo
4. Sean Sause
5. Brandon Csuhran
6. Brandon Wolfe
7. Cory Lambert
8. Scott Grack
9. Rasheed Bey
10. Michael Pasztor
11. Mathew Catalogna
12. Zaharias Karaplis

Teen
1. Jack McGrew

True Novice
1. Sean Sause
2. Joseph Glover
3. Hairan Yu
4. Rasheed Bey
5. Nick Cimperman
6. Lennon Stadler
7. Wesley Neill

West Virginia
1. Gerald Fitzwalker
2. Chance Michael
3. Dylan Brizendine
4. Joe Fruman
5. Seth Craven
6. Cory Lambert
7. Lennon Stadler

Masters Over 35
1. Antoine Danford
2. Joseph Denbow
3. Jamie Russo
4. Brandon Wolfe
5. Andrew Watkins
6. Cory Lambert
7. Marty Wicks
8. Frank Persia
9. Jesse marko
10. Mathew Catalogna

MEN'S CLASSIC PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Nicholas Stevenson
2. Brandon Hamilton
3. Joshua Young
4. Marty Wicks
5. Chad Meyers
6. Christopher Shahan

Class B
1. William Blair
2. Charlie Dolnosich
3. Gunner Mikula
4. Brandon Booker
5. Bob Kipniewski

Class C
1. Tyson Scott
2. Tyler John Ferguson
3. Brandon Hambrick
4. Nathan Laren
5. Melvin McGrobin
6. Jesse marko
7. Benjamin Spurlock
8. Jerome Owens

True Novice
Brandon Hambrick
Jeffery Hallenbeck
Joshua Young
Melvin McGrobin
Nathan Laren

WOMEN'S BODYBUILDING



1. Kimberly Reed

Masters
1. Kimberly Reed

WOMEN'S PHYSIQUE

Class A
1. Linda Richmond
2. Shannon Castiglione
3. Nicole Walters
4. Kim Kessler
5. Kelly Delaney
6. Kimberly Reed
7. Nancy Farmer

Class B
1. Natalie Juron
2. Crystal Buchanan

True Novice
1. Linda Richmond
2. Kim Kessler
3. Nancy Farmer
4. Magdalina Wojtowicz

West Virginia
1. Linda Richmond
2. Kelly Delaney

Masters
1. Linda Richmond
2. Shannon Castiglione
3. Crystal Buchanan
4. Nicole Walters
5. Kelly Delaney
6. Kim Kessler
7. Kimberly Reed
8. Nancy Farmer